main content starts here

BCHS Q1 Honor Roll and Merit Roll

Filed in BCHS by on December 4, 2017

The Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the first quarter of the 2017-18 school year is now available. View the BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll lists below. Congratulations to our students!

Honor Roll

12th Grade 

Nora A Abbott, Grace T Adamczyk, McKenzie J Albrecht, Alexa M Anastasi, Luke N Andres, Isabel R Armour-Garb, Lea E Aviram, Mallory G Azziz, Aneesha K Baloch, Hunter T Bardin, Joshua W Bates, Delaney W Beck, Jamila H Beesley, Elizabeth S Behuniak, Katherine G Bernasconi, Devin C Bidstrup, Matthew H Bievenue, Emma J Blackwood, Evan D Bohn, Conor S Brandon, Joseph Brazis-Eberle, Andrew J Brusic, Madeleine S Cafarelli, Alyssa M Carhart, Madeline E Carswell, Robert M Cartwright, Eva C Castagna, Sarah R Cathone, Srinidhi M Chari, ManChun Chien, John E Christopher, Breanne L Clark, Catherine E Clarke, Liam H Clarke, Elisabeth H Coleman, Michael H Connolly, Julianna G Cooper, Caroline M Corona, Elise M Coton, Maxim H Couillard, Andrew M Crawford, Thomas K Curiale, Ryan L Davis, Kyla Nadine J De Castro, Christian DeFranco, Shannon G Delaney, Liam J Donnelly, Kaya S Doyle, Victoria A Duguid, Brendan R Egan, Raegan B Ehring, Patrick L Engelbride, Jack J Enides, Lucas J Essex, Ryan P Fisk, Fiona H FitzPatrick, Samantha C Flagler, Camille E Fredette, Ani I Freedman, Erica B Friedman, Benjamin J Gagnon, David A Garcia, Sadie L Gatchell, Matthew C Glastetter, Jaclyn R Gold, Emily L Grant, Samuel G Gravel, Isabella M Grimaldi, Riley A Grossman, Alexander L Guyette, Christopher J Hardman, Michelle E Harris, Jason T Hart, Christopher G Harvey, Joshua D Hauser, Gavin T Heffernan, William J Held, Lauren E Heller, Sarah R Hodge, Jack M Huber, Hudson T Hyams, Jennifer C Jack, Winervil O James, Joseph A Kaiser, Brendan T Kane, Maeve E Kelly, Jessica E Kemp, Haley C Kent, Younghun Kim, Owen P Klein, Michael G Klisiwecz, Patrick R Knight, Audrey L Koros, Abbie A Kosoc, Ryan J Kovacs, Emma S Kranich, Elizabeth L Kraupner, Jackson W Lalor, Molly C Lamendola, Andrew J Lauricella, Claire K LeForestier, Connor J Leary, Isabel F Ledezma, Nicole K Lee, Melanie L Lemke, Colin T Leonard, Rebecca W Lietzau, Jingxuan Liu, William T Lombardo, Alejandra Luna-Gastelum, Caroline T Lydon, Henry J Manley, Renato A Maritato, Nicholas J Martin, Arlo M Marynczak, Ariel I McBride, Frances T McDonough, Peter M McGinn, Brendan F McKenna, Spencer D McMahon, Kathryn M Miller, Olivia T Miranda, John E Moloney, Gianna L Montagno, Holly E Moore, Nicholas B Mosier, Fnu Munazzah, Kiersten E Murray, Arielle M Nash, Colby T Nash, Shannon E Neary, Matthew R Nettleton, Aleigh L Nichols, Claire M Nicoletta, Emily C Norsek, Megan L O’Keefe, Julianna L Okoniewski, Thomas B Owens, Stuart D Pace, Stephanie H Palat, Alexandra G Pastrana, Anna M Perry, Olivia I Poust, William M Quackenbush, Kayla F Radzyminski, Cadao K Rain, Thomas P Raleigh, Jessica L Rebhun, Patrick N Regels, Oliver S Reil, Phineas K Reilly, Denali D Relles, Eva C Robinson, Christopher J Roloson, Isabella A Ruud, David P Sausto, Fred E Schaffer, Seth R Schoenblum, Caitlin M Schultz, Cameron R Scoons, Trey M Sgroi, Eliot S Shekhtman, Marissa E Sisson, Meghan S Smith, Patrick E Smith, Hannah R Sossner, Michael R Spinella, Alison F Stutsrim, Moeka Suzuki, Wyatt A Szelest, Lance B Tamchin, Andrew C Taylor, Lauren E Theadore, Juliette M Thibodeau, Thomas J Trosset, Alexandra A Trulsen, Kaito Tsutsui, Sarah M Vener, Kathryn M Wallace, Reed M Watson, Emma R Whalen, Matthew S Wilson, Adam W Winne, Dylan K Winters, Matthew R Wise, Nan Xie, Kyle J Yanneck, Allen G Zhou, Boyang Zhou, Ryan R Zigrosser, Emily B Zilgme, Kathleen E Zito

11th Grade

Valentina M Allen, Annabella V Amato, Rocky An, Christina M Armbruster, Megan L Arnason, Justin M Barnes, Madeline M Bashant, Sophie M Biernacki, Haley J Birr, Beau B Blowers, Clare R Boegel, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Matthew W Brockley, Owen P Bryant, Meghan E Bucher, Erin R Burns, Brodie D Cairns, Emma J Carter, Ryan P Cartwright, Matthew P Cavaliere, Courtney A Cea, Govind M Chari, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Jennifer A Colabufo, Natalie D Convertino, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Kelly A Cusack, Nhi B Dang, Brody P Daniels, Elizabeth H Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Kaitlin S Davitt, Dominique N Day, Andrew R DeCandia, Artemus J DeVolder, Justus M Demarest, Jack A Diligent, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Mollie R Drew, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Nicholas M DuPont, Dahlia T Earleywine, Caleb S Federman, Hannah C Felske, Kaelin M Ferland, Evan J Finke, Sarah H Fischer, Zachary C Fiske, Grace E Fitzgerald, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Aiden S Gaffney, Christina M Gauci-Gazio, Kyleigh A Giacone, Stephen T Gower, Derin R Gumustop, Daisy A Haight, Paige A Halliday, Claire L Hardiman, Eric F Helfant, Jenna M Hicks, Julia E Higgins, Ali D Hughes, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Rachel L John, Braden M Jones, Liam P Karl, Andrew M Kazanjian, Samantha A Keller, Ryan I Kessler, Noah X Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Kate H Koutsourades, Robert E Kruger, Jakob J LaClair, Samuel J Lane, Hannah R Larner, Emily A Lasch, Caden J Lemov, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, Ian J Marsh, Nicholas E Marshall, Evin Mattupurath, Shannon M McAuliffe, Gwen S McFerran, Michaela J McHugh, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace S Meredith, Johnathan D Moak, Kate A Molinsek, Sheila M Moloney, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Peter J Namkoong, Grace E Nickol, Nilaan A Nigam, Julia M O’Keeffe, Mary E Oelkers, Toritsemi J Oke, Adina R Olbrys, Michael R Ortale, Will A Partridge, Emma R Paulsen, Matthew L Phang, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Jason J Rappazzo, Katarina L Rees, Patrick B Reilly, Teresa N Ricci, Ethan P Royka, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Shannon E Ryan, Emily A Schoenblum, Adam R Schwind, Jason B Sheingold, Emma H Sinuc, Benjamin R Smith, Jacob C Smith, Sydney R Smith, Maia M Snyder, Kaleigh P Spellman, Caroline M Spore, Andrew J Stein, Edmond J Stevens, Margaret Y Sui, Abigail R Taylor, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Adam B Wilson, Ethan D Wolfsberg, JingJing Wu, Sabrina C Zayas

10th Grade

Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Nicklas J Albrecht, Nicholas D Alexander, Saad M Aloraifi, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Anders H Baum, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K BhatiaGuerin, Henry C Bievenue, Michael T Bievenue, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Lauren K Brennan, Lilian E Brusic, Julia C Buckle, Thomas A Buffaline, Amy C Burdick, Abigayle C Campbell, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Joshua E Chajon, Joseph A Chiarella, Benjamin R Clark, Maia G Coleman, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Isabelle M Courtney, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Kate O Davenport, William E Davis, Maia Q Dawson, Celia Marie DeCancio, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Maeve R Donnelly, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Amelia H Evans, Megan E Fallon, Liam E Ferris, Carolyn E Fisk, Emily K Forand, Peter D Gieryic, Daniel E Gilligan, Samantha S Gomez, Anna L Goodwin, Ethan W Gravel, Anna C Green, Dylan P Grigas, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Riley L Guy, Michael J Guyette, Lauren E Hamilton, Mae K Healy, Merrick L Hosford, Alexi M Hull, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Catherine M Jantson, Chengyu Jihuang, Beatrice C Jones, Brynn A Jones, Matthew E Kazanjian, Miles H Kee, Nicole C Keller, Paul M Kelly, Camryn R Keppler, Kathryn I Kirby, Megan E Kirk, William P Kreienberg, Aurora C Lagace, William G Lanzoni, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Daniel A Ledezma, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Morgan D Leonard, Sean R Leslie, Kyle J Lewis, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Dwight V Ludington, Mary P Macdonald, Kelly R Maney, Luke F Manley, Lily L Marshall, Grace K McGrath, Molly E McGraw, Aidan C McNay, Avery E Miller, Laura F Miller, Hana F Mir, Michelle M Moczulski, Katrine A Mongin, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Audrey E Nadeau, Haley M Nash, Nadia T Nashar, Ryan P Neary, Luca M Negris, Kaitlyn E Noether, Emma R Norton, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, Heaven R Pickel, Lauren P Plunkett, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Avery M Roach, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Casey C Roth, Lauren D Rutnik, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Alexis M Sell, Andres E Sevilla, Emily M Smith, James M Smith, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Grace O Spath, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Nicholas R Towle, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Leah F Vener, John F Vincelette, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, AvaLauren S Wilber, Nicholas D Williams, Rachel R Wilson, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Ryan L Yanneck, Noor A Zamamiri, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser

9th Grade

Katelyn R Acosta, Grace L Apuzzi, Isabella H Atteck, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Julia R Berner, Olivia T Berner, Lucy K Betts, Sarah A Brock, Andrew G Brockley, John D Bronk, Emma M Brown, Ryan J Browne, Jack L Burman, Katherine L Cable, James A Calderon, Jackson T Carroll, Maggie H Cartwright, Rose S Castagna, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Emily G Clarizio, Annika M Clarke, Kelsey M Classen, Rachael L Close, Jacqueline J Conley, Samuel M Cooper, Gavin S Creaser, Isabella N Cremo, Eliana R Cromling, Mario J Cubello, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Anthony C Denison, Grace M DiBacco, Cameron C Doyle, Kira R Duffy, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Isabella R Evangelista, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Matthew R Felske, Erich D Fischer, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Skyler K Friedman, Emma C Fuller, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Michaela G Gelber, Emily E Gerard, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Alyssa M Gould, Walter P Gould, Allison M Grant, Cristina S Grigas, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Franklin W Haight, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Graham R Hardiman, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Tyler E Hayes, Caroline J Hennessy, Matthew R Hicks, Elizabeth A Higgs, Morgan E Hopsicker, Katherine J Hotaling, Remington T Houck, Danielle Y Huli, Nathaniel S Hussar, Lauren E Jack, John R Janeski, Ryan C Jeffers, Avery B Jones, Joy S Jung, Madelaine C Kaplan, Brayden N Karn, Ella L Kasper, Henryk H Kessel, Mason L Kessler, Abigail M Klein, Peter W Klisiwecz, Elizabeth C Kloss, Drew M Klugman, Amanda K Koch, Ava M Kotary, Fiona C Lacey, Brynn E Lahey, Constance D Lalor, John P Lauricella, Regan E Leary, Stacey Y Lee, Maia M Lemov, Miranda G Lesperance, Tyler B Lippold, Soleil P Lucarelli, Cassandra Lule-Ymeraj, Ana L Luna-Gastelum, Isabella A Maritato, Evan J Marshall, Victoria N Martin, Ethan S Mash, Marissa E Mastracco, Grace C McCann, Rory K McFerran, Antonia L McGuire, Alaina G Meo, Ryan C Metcalf, Joseph T Mocerine, Marissa A Monteleone, Jonathan D Neal, Cameron C Nichols, Megan E Novak, Evan J O’Grady, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Shaina E Olbrys, Rebekah G Ossias, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Grace T Pastino, Niki D Patel, Alexander K Pattison, Haley J Peckham, Nathan J Phang, Victoria G Pistilli, Nathaniel W Plummer, Nolan J Powers, Natalie R Qualia, Ellora C Rabenstein, Jane P Reagan, Julia N Reickert, Matthew J Revai, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Shay C Roberts, Kinsie J Rush, Nyahera A Santeliz, Jenna K Saubier, Madeline G Sauders, Aidan J Scharf, Kiara R Seavey, Stephen H Shaw, Steven J Sitzer, Samuel J Sleurs, Kiran V Sood, Celiann M Soto Davila, Courtney G Stevens, Ella M Stewart, Aidan D Stickan, Derek R Strosahl, Xiang Wan Sun, Ella R Sutliff, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Ryan G Teplitzky, Mya C Thibault, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, John C Trosset, Theresa A Van Heste, Sahara N Veltman, Chelsea L Vogel, Hannah M Voorhaar, James J Walston, Nicholas L Watson, Lorelai R Wilcox, Katheryn E Williams

Merit Roll

12th Grade 

Nathan M Alexander, John F Amadon, Laurel R Anson, Lillian A Augar, Jessica L Austin, Jack A Bestler, Adam P Biszick, Molly F Bogardus, Kathleen R Bonacci, Matthew J Bonacci, Jacob P Brass, Alexander H Breiner, Jason D Briscoe, Benjamin F Brock, Matthew I Bushart, Vincent D Caputo, Katherine R Chiarella, Kenneth D Clanton, Anna M Clarke, Claire J Conway, John W Courtney, Mark B Daley, Katelyn E Daniels, Cameron J Davis, Brian A Day, Kathryn C DiCarlo, Nicholas P Dwyer, Alexander M Engel-Flores, Adelaide H Evans, Levin W Evans, Emma D Farman, Joseph T Fierro, Claire R Filler, Xavier R Fitzsimmons Cruz, Daphne N Fleischer, Austin T Fox, Ryan L Friedman, Anna O Ganley, Matthew C Gillespie, Benjamin M Goodrich, Emily S Green, Grace E Green, Ty L Hamel, David R Hampton, Zachary J Hansen, David V Harvey, Thomas J Harvey, Matthew R Hooper, Mackenzie E Houck, Karen Huang, Mohammad N Hussain, Stephanie U Ihenetu, Kyle C Jacques, Geethanjali R Janga, Gregory A Jusino, Anthony V Katko, Liam F Kearney, Zaryab Khan, Maggie S Kirby, Molly S Kirby, Rylan J Kleber, Tess C Klugman, Joseph F Kolberg, Hannah J Krah, Mackenzie L Kresge, Stephen J Kurdziolek, Taylor M Leslie, Thomas C Liebold, Sloane E Macdonald, Tripanne S Manuel, Lydia E Martell, John W Mattison, Brooke B McAuliffe, Nina K Melanson, Nicholas A Mertik, Olivia T Metchick, Olivia R Montagno, Jillian T Monteleone, Justin A Morehouse, Carter E Morelli, Kateri A Mosher, Cassidy L Mulligan, Mustafizur R Munna, Ian C Myers, Lienne T Newsome, Garrett J Nicotina, Jenna R Nimmer, Simone C Noble, Meghan P Noether, Christian B Pappas, Ethan T Parker, Evan M Parrish, Reilly N Perry, Peter P Pissarenko, Callan A Powers, Anne C Quinn, Timothy M Ramundo, Claire N Rhatigan, Alexandra N Robeson, Connor M Roddy, Svetlana C Roth, Aidan D Ryan, Killian P Ryan, Adam J Sanchez, James T Santimaw, Christian R Schmidt, Samuel S Scott, John J Sgamblore, Landon D Shafer, Gabrielle L Shaver, Ethan S Sheraw, Swasti Shree, Leo J Siy, Terri D Skinkle, Anneke K Slater, Joaquim T Soares, Benjamin A Spence, Thomas R Spinella, Emily R Staerker, Fatima E Syed, Isabella H Tinsmon, Hannah M TobiasWallingford, Sean M Turner, Phillip X Vale, Gillian E VanPraag, Lauren A Vink, Dayna E Ward, Nathan Weinstock, Celia L Welton, Gabriella O Whelan, Emma L Wilkins, Christian J Williams, Sophia M Williams

11th Grade

Nabaa A Al Janabi, Christopher J Allen, Ashley K Alvarez, Sanaa Amir, Caroline O Amodeo, Alexis S Averill, Keith L Bagdon, Emma C Baker, Patrick S Banas, Zoe B Barrett, Ines Bartula, Margaret M Beegle, Joshua T Bein, Jenna A Berger, Wei Bin Bian, Trent W Bickerstaff, John K Bievenue, Jasmine A Black, Brian M Bolduc, Sophia C Bronchetti, Jacob F Bruno, Julia R Buhr, Liam R Byrnes, Camille A Caballero, Dylan L Carlton, Connor P Carroll, Anthony M Cheruvu, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Jordan T Clarizio, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Sarah R Cohen, Jada P Collado-Whitfield, Anna C Conway, Dylan M Conway, Nicholas B Corazzini, Meredith L Cubillo-Dreher, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Ashlynn M DeGonza, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Jake H Derian, Michael J Devoe, Ryan E Doyle, Hannah E Duncan, Tysan D Fagerland, Patrick D Fallon, Declan J Ferris, Raymond J Fitzpatrick, Maggie E Flanagan, Joshua M Fugitt, Isabella M Geesler, Natalia E Gibbons, Ashley N Gillies, Sophie H Glassman, Alijah J Gonzalez, Caitlyn R Gould, Isabelle D Gray, Piper C Gregory, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Zachary M Hadjin, Jeffrey M Hammond, Kevin G Harder, Nora E Hedderman, Matthew N Helfant, Corey S Herbster, Liza C Hernandez, Katelyn O Herrick, Jillian M Hettrich, David D Hosannah, Grace L Hotaling, Jackson D Howe, Anastasia J Jones, Richard P Jones, Gabriel M Kaprielian, Grace J Keefe, Stefan A Kloss, Callie R Kniffin, Sophia J Koch, Henry C Kopplin, Anne A Krege, Andrew D Ksanznak, Sophia R LaForest, Connor Latorre, Eli F Lee, Michaela E Libutti, Aria C Losee, Malvina O Lubas, Sarah G Ludington, Ryan T Lynch, Christine M Mancuso, Julia R Marcotullio, Sarah S Marshall, Mackenzie L Mazula, Morgan M McGrath, Johann W Midtskogen, Jenna M Miller, Grace P Miron, Isabella A Mongue, Alexis J Morey, Michael G Mullen, Grant A Napierski, Molly A Nettleton, Zachary D O’Brien, Anna N Parente, Rose S Pass, Alexander R Pelow, Ethan S Peretta, Jason N Piccolino, Ana Sophia S Potenciano, Maggie A Preller, Brianna H Price, Nathaniel M Quackenbush, Nicholas D Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Joshua J Robbins, Madison A Rodriguez, Luke A Roe, Leo G Rosenblum, Julia M Rupinski, Erik J Salo, Miguel Dominic R Samonte, Christian J Sauer, Jordan T Scarlett, Joseph T Schrempf, Grace M Seager, Zeb M Shipherd, Alexander D Shudt, Anthony W Simeone, Caitlin J Singh, Connor R Singh, Sydney R Soka, Jack L Sossner, Makaila N Sprague, Nishant R Srivastava, Ainsley E St James, Matthew J Stento, Mary Grace E Stone, William W Storrs, Erin C Sweeney, Kaila D Taylor, Noah C Thornton, Kilee V Tran, Katherine R Treadgold, Samuel E Vail, Dylan J VanDyke, Catherine S VanLuven, Madeline A Vazquetelles, Liam S Verner, Allison R Verstandig, Andrew C Voelker, Sophia S Vogel, Taylor A Walsh, Lauren E Waters, Samuel L Wemple, Langston S Williams, Ekaterina L Wilson, Abigail R Wood, Melody J Wray, Abraham S Zaid, Hunter R Zeh, Emily A Zemsky, Rachel E Zemsky, Natalie K Zhichkin

10th Grade

Colden E Abbott, Malachi X Allen, Sarah E Ansong, Natalie E Aragona, Rachel Q Ashley, Daniel R Bailey, Andrew J Baker, Anna R Barron, Aidan J Basal, Aidan C Beck, Brogan R Bennett, Brett J Berben, Robert Q Bianchine, Emma K Black, Bobby B Blowers, Ethan J Brass, Chelsie E Brozowski, Benjamin S Bryant, Marcus R Caputo, Lucas R Carlson, NoVel C Carter, Shannin L Cato, Justin G Chenaille, Damla Cicek, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Mackenzie J Constable, Samuel J Costantini, Ashley A Davis, Nicholas S DeFazio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Andrew J Deleon, Mary P Devane, Orlando A DiBacco, Ian J Dickinson, Loretta J Donovan, Arthur S Drury, Caleb P Dunican, Mathis J Edwards, Abigaile E Erno, Zachary F Essex, Johnathan G Fabe, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Kylar K Foley, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Peter J Gallagher, Jason D Gentile, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Maxwell H Gillogly, Samantha A Goldup, Meghan A Gough, Benjamin P Gravel, Garrett G Gregory, Jillian M Hagen, Cael T Hamel, Kailee M Harrigan, Ethan M Hayes, Michael M Hazaz, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Eric D Hildreth, Rachel E Hodge, Michael P Hogan, Grace A Hollands, William W Holt, Brooke M Houck, Andrew R Huta, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Breyana M Jegede, Ishaan C Jerabek, Luke D Johnson, Aidan H Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Madeleine A Karl, Alex B Keezer, Ryan G Kent, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Jacob H Koplik, Thomas W Kranson, Benjamin J LaVigne, Grace M Lamendola, Heikki T Levasalmi, Piper F Lilley, Austin A MBaye, Luciana S Mangini, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Derek N Martelle, Kira N Martin, Ashley R Martucci, John R Mattis, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Kate E McDermott, Ashlyn G McGrath, Megan A McHugh, Ryan F McInerney, Maxwell E Mckillop, Emily C Meier, Michael T Melas, Mark E Mereday, Aadil A Mian, Katerina R Midtskogen, Mason J Minnicks, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Kelcie S Moss, Ceren Muslim, Daniel C Myers, Dakota N Neess, Reis M Newborn, Raymond H Nguyen, Hope M Nisiewicz, Olivia W Noonan, Michael D Okoniewski, Nathaniel J Oswald, Shaquelle S Parker, Mia R Parry, Nikolay P Pissarenko, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Remmel, Maxen J Roberts, Emily N Rogers, Taylor L Ryan, Aidan O Savage, Isabel L Scisci, Marisa J Seres, Holliday E Sims, Garrett T Skultety, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Hugh E Talmage, Zachary R Tierney, Alexander H Townsend, Mackenzie R Townsend, Samantha G Trulsen, Spencer A Trupiano, John S Urner, Michaela R Valerian, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Sydney K Whitley, James M Wilton, Joseph S Zaid, Hope T Zhang, Jasmine E Zollman, Zachary R Zonca, Mason A de las Alas

9th Grade

Dubin, Joseph D Dwyer, Lucas A Feltman, Olivia M Furgele, Matthew R Fuscus, Devyn H Garrett, Amelia K Geesler, Madilyn M Geurtze, Marko P Gibbons, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Gregory A Gould, Andrew B Gower, Lily T Graf, Alison M Gray, Liam G Gregory, Julianna M Hagen, Gennavie C Heffernan, Elsa R Hennessey, Julia M Hewison, Julia M Hoffman, Zachary R Isenberg, Ashley C Jabari, Liam P Kelley, Zofia A Kessel, Caldonia D Knox, Ethan T Koros, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Ryan J Kozlowski, Michael D Krueger, Michael R Kurdziolek, Jordan T Lawyer, Patrick T Lenden, Chase M Livesey, Kristen M Lushia, Eamonn P Lydon, Amelia E Lynk, Katelyn M Mara, William J Marotta, Karla B Matias, Hunter J McAuliffe, Evan W McCarthy, Caroline E Mentes, Berfin Mert, Shane J Morrissey, Megan M Mullaney, Caleigh J Myers, Grant A Naumovitz, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Maximilian J Oechsner, Matthew H Perillo, Jack M Perrotto, Paul J Perry, Holden A Prescott, Jack A Queenan, Connor J Quinn, Lauren C Quinn, Andrew S Ramsey, Alyssa N Rebhun, Nicholas D Rees, Tyler J Richards, Benjamin M Robinson, Sophia G Romero, Eliana G Ruiz, Tyler W Salisbury, Dominic A Sell, Katherine N Sellers, Cian T Serowick, Simran R Shenoy, Daniel R Silvernail, Kaya L Smith, Cooper M Spence, Ty A Sprague, Bryce W Swiader, Abigail K Thomas, Devin E Tietjen, Luke N Treadgold, Joanna H Van Royen, Lillian R VanDyke, Joshua L VanSchaick, Xavier K Vollmer, Kelley G Walsh, John H Walters, Trinity N Walters, Selina Wang, Jack N Weinert, Caroline S Weinraub, Liam B Whelan, Keith P Winne, Heidi M Wrede, Spencer J Yarwood