main content starts here

Teacher Directory & Websites

Below is the list of teachers at Bethlehem Central School District and their corresponding grade or subject. Names with hyperlinks will take you to the corresponding teacher’s webpage. If you do not see a link to the webpage of your student’s teacher here, and suspect they have one, please check our student information system, Aspen. Many of our teachers use, and will be using, Aspen for their teacher webpage.

  • Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.
  • Are you a teacher looking to update your link on this page? Contact the Communications Office.

Use the links below to skip to a specific school:


Eagle Elementary

Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

Kindergarten

  • Mrs. Bogus
  • Ms. Carkner
  • Ms. Lawrence
  • TBD – New Teacher

First Grade

  • Mrs. Browne
  • Mrs. Gaudiello
  • Ms. Sheehan

Second Grade

  • Mrs. Casey
  • Mrs. Crawley
  • Mrs. Sbardella

Third Grade

  • Ms. Freitag
  • Ms. Trombley
  • Ms. Lawler

Fourth Grade

  • Ms. Marra
  • Mrs. Nicholson
  • Ms. McMillan

Fifth Grade

  • Mrs. Jordan
  • Ms. Malsan
  • Mr. Urban

RTI Reading

  • Ms. Harju
  • Mrs. Sohl

RTI Math

  • Mrs. Montalvo
  • Ms. Obermayer

Challenge

  • Mrs. Montalvo
  • Ms. Obermayer

    Special Education

    • Ms. Alvarado

    English as a New Language (ENL)

    • Ms. Famigletti

    School Counselor

    • Ms. Peluso

    School Social Worker

    • Mr. Daley

    School Psychologist

    • Ms. Denning

    Art

    • Ms. Adams
    • Ms. Buckley

    Vocal Music

    • Ms. Richmond
    • Ms. Seebode

    Instrumental Music

    • Ms. VItale
    • Mr. O’Connell

    Physical Education

    • Ms. Charvat
    • Mr. Stempsey

    Library

    • Ms. Parmenter

    Speech

    • Ms. McGivney
    • Ms. Gallo

    Occupational Therapy

    • Chris Hull

    Physical Therapy

    • Ms. Bastian

    [back to top of page]


    Elsmere Elementary

    Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

    Kindergarten
    • Mrs. Davis
    • Mrs. Woller
    First Grade
    • Mrs. Baldwin
    • Mrs. Reed
    Second Grade
    • Mrs. Mooney
    • Mrs. Murphy
    Third Grade
    • Mrs. Barcomb
    • Mrs. Sericolo
    Fourth Grade
    • Mr. Balcavage
    • Mrs. Fredette
    Fifth Grade
    • Mrs. Buffaline
    • Mr. Valenti
    Intensive Skills
    • Mrs. Mara
    • Mrs. Downs

    RTI Math

    • Ms. Peters

    RTI Reading

    • Ms. Lasky

    Challenge

    • Ms. Peters

      Special Education

      • Ms. Sarnacki

        School Counselor

        • Ms. Howell

        School Social Worker

        • Ms. Christopher

        School Psychologist

        • Ms. Mascelli

        Art

        • Ms. Fortin
        • Ms. Kovachick

        Vocal Music

        • Ms. Kosek
        • Ms. Platek

        Instrumental Music

        • Ms. Baker
        • Ms. Van Voris

        Physical Education

        • Mr. Ridgway

        Library

        • Ms. Meyer

        Speech

        • Ms. Lord
        • Ms. Wismont

        Occupational Therapy

        • Mr. Cosco

        Physical Therapy

        • Ms. Martelle

        [back to top of page]


        Glenmont Elementary

        Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

        • Ms. Hannigan
        • Ms. Keese
        • Mrs. Quirk

        First Grade

        • Ms. Gentile
        • Mrs. Klugman

        Second Grade

        Third Grade

        • Ms. Jozwiak
        • Ms. Perrino
        • Mr. Wargula

        Fourth Grade

        Intermediate Skills Class

        • Mrs. Barrowman

        Fifth Grade

          RTI Reading

          • Ms. Seymour

                Special Education

                • Ms. Saint John
                • Mr. Clark

                English as a New Language (ENL)

                • Ms. LoGiudice

                School Counselor

                • Ms. Honeywell

                School Social Worker

                • Ms. Hosford

                School Psychologist

                • Mr. Santos

                Art

                • Ms. Kovachick

                Vocal Music

                • Ms. Seebode
                • Ms. Platek

                Instrumental Music

                • Ms. Vitale
                • Ms. Ruby-Eck

                Physical Education

                • Ms. Nolan
                • Mr. Stempsey

                Library

                • Mr. DiTata

                Speech

                • Ms. Smith

                Occupational Therapy

                • Ms. Walston

                Physical Therapy

                • Ms. Martelle

                [back to top of page]


                Hamagrael Elementary

                Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

                Kindergarten

                • Mrs. Henderson
                • Ms. Labate
                • Ms. Marinello

                First Grade

                • Mrs. Burns
                • Mrs. Hepfer
                • Miss Jeffers

                  Second Grade

                  • Ms. Sirianni
                  • Mrs. Salmonsen
                  • Mrs. Wooster

                  Third Grade

                  • Mrs. Doemel
                  • Mr. Stanco

                  Fourth Grade

                  • Mrs. Arno
                  • Mr. Hotaling
                  • Ms. Labate

                  Fifth Grade

                  • Ms. Leach
                  • Mrs. Welsh
                  • Mr. Waldenmaier

                  Skills – Kindergarten

                  • Ms. Stanners

                    Skills – Grade 2/3

                    • Mrs. Krushelnytsk

                      RTI Reading

                      • Ms. Feinberg

                          Special Education

                          • Mrs. Canning
                          • Ms. Dubb

                            School Counselor

                            • Ms. Lavigne

                            School Social Worker

                            • Ms. Lanoue

                            School Psychologist

                            • Mrs. Herzl-Betz

                            Art

                            • Ms. Fortin

                            Vocal Music

                            • Ms. Kosek
                            • Ms. Richmond

                            Instrumental Music

                            • Ms. Ruby-Eck
                            • Ms. Vitale

                            Physical Education

                            • Mr. Berschwinger
                            • Ms. Crawford

                            Library

                            • Mrs. Held

                            Speech

                            • Ms. Byrne
                            • Ms. Wismont

                            Occupational Therapy

                            • Ms. Guenther

                            Physical Therapy

                            • Ms. Bastian
                            • Ms. Martelle

                              [back to top of page]


                              Slingerlands Elementary

                              Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

                              Kindergarten

                              • Mrs. Collette
                              • Mrs. Costello
                              • Mrs. MacMillan

                              First Grade

                              • Mrs. Bornhorst
                              • Mrs. Foreman
                              • Ms. Koutsakis
                              • Mrs. McCaffrey

                              Second Grade

                              • Mrs. Gentile
                              • Mrs. McCaffrey
                              • Mrs. Reid
                              • Ms. Reinhardt
                              • Mrs. Reiss

                              Third Grade

                              • Mrs. Fitzpatrick
                              • Mrs. Roos
                              • Mrs. Zyniecki

                              Fourth Grade

                              • Mrs. Clarkson
                              • Mrs. Kourt
                              • Ms. Metzold

                              Fifth Grade

                              • Mr. Betor
                              • Mrs. Rodgers
                              • Ms. Roth
                              • Mrs. Ward

                              RTI Reading

                              • Mrs. Steil

                              Special Education

                              • Mrs. Kwak
                              • Mr. Romero

                              ENL

                              • Ms. Lewis

                              School Counselor

                              • Mrs. Palagyi

                              School Social Worker

                              • Mrs. Gaffney

                              School Psychologist

                              • Dr. Cohan

                              Art

                              • Mrs. Connors
                              • Mrs. Kovacik
                              • Mr. Watkins

                              Vocal Music

                              • Mrs. Platek

                              Instrumental Music

                              • Ms. Baker
                              • Ms. Ruby-Eck

                              Physical Education

                              • Ms. Crawford
                              • Mr. Doemel

                              Library

                              • Mrs. Naumovitz

                              Speech

                              • Mrs. Cassidy
                              • Mrs. Gallo

                              Occupational Therapy

                              • Ms. Zacchio

                              Physical Therapy

                              • Mrs. Martelle

                              [back to top of page]


                              Bethlehem Central Middle School

                              Mohawk House

                              Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

                              Mohawk House Staff

                              Mohawk 6

                              • Ms. Andres, English
                              • Ms. Buswell, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Ms. Daly, Music, Chorus
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Dolan, Science
                              • Ms. Dounane, Reading Language Resource Room
                              • Ms. Foley, Social Communication Resource Room/Social Development Resource Room
                              • Ms. Irwin, Learning Support/Organization & Writing Resource Room
                              • Mr. Jeffreys, RTI-English Lab
                              • Ms. K. McCabe, ENL (English as a New Language)
                              • Ms. Kosek, Music
                              • Ms. Micieli, Social Studies
                              • Mr. MichalekComputer Literacy
                              • Ms. Saboda, Math
                              • Mr. Scott, Co-Teach Science, Math, Computer Literacy, Social Studies, English
                              • Ms. Stanco, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra
                              • Mr. Watkins, Art
                              • Mr. Wood, Physical Education

                              [back to top of page]

                              Mohawk 7

                              • Ms. Banas, Physical Education/APE (Adaptive PE)
                              • Ms. Birchmore, Engineering Basics 1
                              • Ms. Buswell, Speech
                              • Mr. Braga, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Casey, English
                              • Mr. Connelly, Engineering Basics 1
                              • Ms. Daly, Chorus
                              • Ms. Danise, Spanish
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. DounaneReading Language Resource Room
                              • Ms. Dzekeiorius, Spanish
                              • Ms. Foley, Social Communication Resource Room/Social Development Resource Room
                              • Ms. Forman, Art
                              • Ms. Fitzpatrick, Family & Consumer Sciences
                              • Ms. GenoveseScience
                              • Ms. Grogan, French
                              • Ms. Irwin, Learning Support Resource Room/Reading Language Resource Room
                              • Ms. Kosek, Music
                              • Ms. Kowalewski, RTI-English Lab
                              • Ms. Mattis, Math
                              • Ms. K. McCabe, ENL (English as a New Language), Co-Teach Social Studies
                              • Ms. McCabe, Social Studies
                              • Ms. Osborn, Art
                              • Ms. Stanco, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy (Co-Teach)
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra

                              [back to top of page]

                              Mohawk 8

                              • Ms. Banas, Physical Education/APE (Adaptive PE)
                              • Ms. Birchmore, Engineering Basics 2/Intro. to Engineering & Design
                              • Mr. Bixby, Health, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Buswell, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Ms. Daly, Music/Chorus
                              • Ms. Danise, Spanish
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Dzekciorius, Spanish
                              • Ms. Foley, Social Communication Resource Room/Social Development Resource Room 
                              • Ms. Forman, Art/Studio Art
                              • Mr. Gilday, Engineering Basics 2
                              • Mr. Harley, Social Studies
                              • Mr. Holoday, English
                              • Ms. Huszar, Math
                              • Mr. Jeffreys, RTI-English Lab
                              • Ms. Kaiser, Health
                              • Mr. Klamka, French
                              • Ms. Kosek, Music
                              • Ms. K. McCabe, ENL (English as a New Language), Co-Teach English
                              • Mr. Nealon, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Osborn, Art, Studio in Media Arts
                              • Ms. Stanco, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra
                              • Mr. Watkins, Art
                              • Ms. Zemsky, Science

                              [back to top of page]

                              Patroon House

                              Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

                              Patroon House Staff

                              Patroon 6

                              • Ms. Banas, Adaptive PE (APE)
                              • Ms. M. Barrett, Secondary Skills
                              • Ms. Boswell, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Mr. Charvat, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Daly, Music/Chorus
                              • Ms. Dounane, Reading Language Resource Room
                              • Mr. Farnan, Computer Literacy
                              • Ms. Hock, English
                              • Mr. Jeffreys, RTI-English Lab
                              • Mr. Kearny, Science
                              • Mr. Klamka, French
                              • Ms. Kosek, Music
                              • Ms. Kowlewski, Co-Teach English, Computer Literacy, Math, Science, Social Studies
                              • Ms. McGaughan, Adaptive PE
                              • Ms. Meislahn, Social Studies
                              • Ms. Perez, Spanish
                              • Ms. Robichaud, Direct Consult Teacher, Co-Teach Math, Social Studies, Science, English
                              • Ms. Stanco, Speech Language Pathologist
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy Co-Teach
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. M. TaylorDirect Consultant Teacher/LSRR, Co-Teach Math, Social Studies, English, Science
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra
                              • Mr. Watkins, Art
                              • Ms. Winklarek, Math


                              [back to top of page]

                              Patroon 7

                              • Ms. Banas, Physical Education/APE (Adaptive PE)
                              • Ms. M. Barrett, Secondary Skills
                              • Mr. Braga, Physical Education
                              • Mr. Connelly, Engineering Basics 1
                              • Ms. Daly,  Music/Chorus
                              • Ms. D’Amour, Adaptive PE
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Fitzpatrick, Family & Consumer Sciences
                              • Ms. Forman, Art
                              • Ms. Hayes, Family & Consumer Sciences
                              • Ms. Grogan, French
                              • Ms. Kosek, Music
                              • Mrs. Kowalewski, RTI-English Lab
                              • Ms. McGaughan, Adaptive PE
                              • Ms. McGinnis, Direct Consultant Teacher/LSRR, Co-Teach English, Math, Social Studies, Science
                              • Mr. Mongue, Math
                              • Ms. Osborn, Art
                              • Ms. Perez, Spanish
                              • Ms. Reed, Science
                              • Mr. Reis, Social Studies
                              • Mr. Smith, English
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy (Co-Teach)
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra

                              [back to top of page]

                               

                              Patroon 8

                              • Ms. Armstrong, Science
                              • Ms. Banas, Physical Education/APE (Adaptive PE)
                              • Mr. Bixby, Health
                              • Ms. Baker, Social Studies
                              • Ms. Birchmore, Introduction to Engineering and Design
                              • Mr. Braga, Physical Education
                              • Mr. Burger, Adaptive PE
                              • Mr. Connelly, Engineering Basics 2
                              • Ms. Daly, Music, Chorus
                              • Ms. D’Amour, Adaptive PE
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Dzekciourius, Spanish
                              • Ms. Forman, Art, Studio in Art
                              • Mr. Gilday, Engineering Basics 2
                              • Mr. Jeffreys, RTI-English Lab
                              • Ms. Kaiser, Health
                              • Mr. Klamka, French
                              • Ms. Layman, Math
                              • Ms. Lundgren, Spanish
                              • Ms. McGaughan, Adaptive PE
                              • Mr. Nealon, Physical Education
                              • Mr. Nichols, Direct Consultant Teacher/LSRR, Co-Teach Science, Social Studies, English, Math
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy (Co-Teach)
                              • Ms. Sutphin, ELA
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. Treffert, Spanish
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra

                              [back to top of page]

                              Hudson House Staff

                              Hudson 6

                              • Ms. Amiccuci, Secondary Intensive Skills
                              • Ms. Banas, Adaptive PE (APE)
                              • Ms. Barrett, English
                              • Ms. Beiter, Science
                              • Ms. Bruff, Math
                              • Ms. Daly, Chorus
                              • Mr. Dennison, Social Studies
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Dounane, Reading Language Resource Room
                              • Mr. Farnan, Computer Literacy
                              • Ms. Grogan, French
                              • Mr. Jeffreys, RTI-English Lab
                              • Mr. Michalek, Computer Literacy
                              • Ms. Irwin, Learning Support Resource Room
                              • Ms. Kowalewski, Co-Teach Computer Literacy
                              • Ms. McGaughan, Physical Education & Adaptive PE, Co-Teach Computer Literacy, Social Studies, Math, Science
                              • Ms. Perez, Spanish
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy (Co-Teach)
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra
                              • Mr. Watkins, Art

                              Hudson 7

                              • Ms. Amiccuci, Secondary Intensive Skills
                              • Ms. Banas, Adaptive PE
                              • Mr. Braga, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Daly, Music/Chorus
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Dounane, Reading Language Resource Room
                              • Ms. Dzekciourius, Spanish
                              • Ms. Fitzpatrick, Family & Consumer Sciences
                              • Ms. Forman, Art
                              • Mr. Gilday, Engineering Basics 1
                              • Ms. Grogan, French
                              • Ms. Hayes, Family & Consumer Sciences
                              • Ms. Irwin, Organization & Writing Resource Room
                              • Ms. Jackson, English
                              • Ms. Kowalewski, RTI-English Lab
                              • Mr. Nealon, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Patsey, Math
                              • Ms. Perez, Spanish
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy (Co-Teach)
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Mr. VanBrunt, Social Studies
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra
                              • Mr. Watkins, Art
                              • Ms. White, Science

                              [back to top of page]

                              Hudson 8

                              • Ms. Amiccuci, Secondary Intensive Skills
                              • Ms. Banas, Adaptive PE
                              • Ms. Birchmore, Introduction to Engineering and Design
                              • Mr. Bixby, Health, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Burns, Social Studies
                              • Ms. Daly, Music/Chorus
                              • Ms. Danise, Spanish
                              • Ms. DiFabbio, Music
                              • Ms. Dounane, Reading Language Resource Room
                              • Ms. Dzekciorius, Spanish
                              • Ms. Forman, Studio in Art
                              • Mr. Gilday, Engineering Basics 2
                              • Mr. Gigliello, English
                              • Ms. Hulse, Math
                              • Ms. Irwin, Reading Language Resource Room/Organization and Writing Resource Room
                              • Mr. Jeffreys, RTI-English Lab
                              • Ms. Kaiser, Health
                              • Mr. Klamka, French
                              • Ms. Kosek, Music
                              • Ms. Lundgren, Spanish
                              • Mr. Nealon, Physical Education
                              • Ms. Osborn, Art
                              • Mr. Ruggiero, Art
                              • Ms. Suker, Computer Literacy (Co-Teach)
                              • Ms. J. TaylorBand
                              • Mr. Tyler, Science
                              • Ms. VanVoris, Orchestra

                              [back to top of page]


                              Bethlehem Central High School

                              Looking for an e-mail address? As a general rule, a person’s email address is the first initial and last name, followed by @bethlehemschools.org. For example, Jane Doe’s email would be jdoe@bethlehemschools.org. You can also Visit our Contact Us page.

                              Principal

                              David Doemel, Jr.
                              ddoemel@bcsd.neric.org

                              Assistant Principals

                              Heather Culnan
                              Grade 9
                              hculnan@bcsd.neric.org

                              Nicole Conway
                              DASA Coordinator
                              Grade 10 and Grade 11 (last name A-K)

                              nconway@bcsd.neric.org

                              James Smith
                              Grade 11 (last name L-Z) and Grade 12
                              jsmith1@bcsd.neric.org

                              Art

                              • Ms. Caron, Room D225
                              • Mr. Fong
                              • Ms. Hahn, Room D224
                              • Ms. Martin, Room D227
                              • Ms. Painter, Supervisor’s Office
                              • Ms. Prezio

                              Business Education

                              • Ms. Farrell

                              Career & Tech

                              • Mr. Cancio, Room F102
                              • Mr. Fana
                              • Ms. Hopkins, Room F106
                              • Mr. Jada, Room F106/F107
                              • Mr. Shannon, Room B112
                              • Mrs. Hayes, Room D124/126

                              English

                              • Mr. Baker, Supervisor’s Office
                              • Ms. Depaoli, Room D105
                              • Ms. Edgar, Room D206
                              • Ms. Flynn, Room D114
                              • Mr. Fogle, Room D102
                              • Ms. Gigante, Room D110
                              • Mr. Guilfoyle, Room D214
                              • Ms. Hudecek, Room D123
                              • Mr. Leach, Room D207
                              • Ms. Piccini, Room D200
                              • Mr. Rightmyer, Room D110
                              • Ms. Sharp, Room D112
                              • Mr. Smith, Room E209
                              • Ms. Trombadore, Room E209
                              • Ms. Turo, Room D201
                              • Mr. Wojcik, Room D212

                              Library

                              Math

                              • Mr. Carlino, Room D238
                              • Mr. Fredette, Room D204
                              • Mr. Fris, Room D208
                              • Ms. Gentile, Room D220
                              • Ms. Hulse, Room D240
                              • Ms. Hynes, Room D121
                              • Mr. Letzring, Room D242
                              • Ms. Linehan, Room D218
                              • Ms. Lynch, Room D236
                              • Ms. Mahmood, Room D209
                              • Mr. Mysliwiec, Room D216
                              • Ms. Paxton, Room C108
                              • Mr. Scheid, Room D205
                              • Ms. Turner, Room D232
                              • Ms. Venezia, Room E207
                              • Ms. White, Room C108
                              • Ms. Wise, Room D234

                              Music

                              • Mr. Beauregard, Room F101
                              • Mr. Beck, Room F103
                              • Mr. Dashew, Room G100
                              • Mr. Norman, Room F112

                              Physical Education/Health

                              • Ms. Blanchard, PE Wing
                              • Ms. Ciavardoni, PE Wing
                              • Mrs. D’Amour, PE Wing
                              • Mr. Danahy, PE Wing
                              • Ms. Kaiser, PE Wing
                              • Mr. Powers, PE Wing
                              • Ms. Raderman, PE Wing
                              • Mr. Rehbit, PE Wing

                              Science

                              • Mr. Athanassiadis, Room E204
                              • Mr. Ayers, Room A103
                              • Mrs. Babic, Room E202
                              • Ms. Cauthorn, Room E100
                              • Ms. Engelson, Room E104
                              • Mr. Evans, Room E102
                              • Ms. Gonyea, Supervisor’s Office
                              • Ms. Graves, Room E107
                              • Ms. Kniffin, Room C105
                              • Mrs. Lane, Room C103
                              • Mr. Lendrum, Room E206
                              • Mr. Mowry, Room B106
                              • Mr. Neff, Room B108
                              • Mr. O’Reilly, Room E106
                              • Mrs. Recchia, Room E105
                              • Mr. Reed (AP Chem website) (Regents Chemistry website), Room C101
                              • Ms. Rehbit, Room E200
                              • Ms. Rowe, Room E100 
                              • Mrs. Spath, Room C107

                              Social Studies

                              • Ms. Clark, Room D118
                              • Mr. Coughlin, Room D104
                              • Ms. Cullen, Room D120
                              • Mr. Ferguson, Room D100
                              • Mr. Frament, Room D106
                              • Mr. Greco, Room D103
                              • Mr. Irons, Room E103
                              • Ms. Julian, Room D108
                              • Ms. Krishna-Kennedy, Room D211
                              • Mr. Majewski, Room C109
                              • Mr. Petraccione, Supervisor’s Office
                              • Mr. Rounds, Room D202
                              • Mr. Vara, Room D109
                              • Ms. Weimer, Room D203
                              • Mr. Wilson, Room D210
                              • Ms. Wilson, Room E211
                              • Ms. Zanotta, Room E207

                              Special Education

                              • Ms. Bailey, Room A108
                              • Ms. Cusato, Room B103
                              • Ms. Hackett, Room B101
                              • Mr. Mooney, Room A109
                              • Mr. Petersen, Room A109
                              • Ms. Pugliese, Room D219
                              • Ms. Sheevers, Room A104
                              • Ms. Stanco, Room B103
                              • Ms. Stathopoulos, Room A105

                              World Language

                              • Ms. Atallah, Room D130
                              • Ms. Barcia, Room D132
                              • Ms. Buyce, Room D107
                              • Dr. Bel, Supervisor’s Office
                              • Ms. Herrero, Room D138
                              • Ms. Karp, Room C106
                              • Ms. Ledezma, Room D136
                              • Mr. Mitchell, Room E205
                              • Ms. Pellitteri, Room D134
                              • Ms. Treffert, Room D140
                              • Ms. Westervelt, Room D142

                              [back to top of page]