main content starts here

BCHS Q1 Honor Roll & Merit Roll

Filed in BCHS by on December 6, 2019

The BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the first quarter of the 2019-20 school year are now available. View the lists below. Congratulations to our students!

Honor Roll

Grade 12

Colden E Abbott, Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Bobby B Blowers, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Ethan J Brass, Lilian E Brusic, Benjamin S Bryant, Julia C Buckle, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Patrick J Cavanagh, Justin G Chenaille, Joseph A Chiarella, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Isabelle M Courtney, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Ashley A Davis, William E Davis, Maia Q Dawson, Orlando A DiBacco, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Maeve R Donnelly, Arthur S Drury, Zainab Ejaz, Lleyton E Emery, Zachary F Essex, Amelia H Evans, Johnathan G Fabe, Megan E Fallon, Lovisa A Falt, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Liam E Ferris, Carolyn E Fisk, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Emily K Forand, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Peter D Gieryic, Natalie J Gifford, Samantha A Goldup, Anna L Goodwin, Anna C Green, Garrett G Gregory, Dylan P Grigas, Michael J Guyette, Michael M Hazaz, Mae K Healy, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Eric D Hildreth, Grace A Hollands, Alexi M Hull, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Catherine M Jantson, Breyana M Jegede, Aidan H Jones, Beatrice C Jones, Brynn A Jones, Matthew E Kazanjian, Miles H Kee, Nicole C Keller, Paul M Kelly, Ryan G Kent, Kathryn I Kirby, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, Aurora C Lagace, Grace M Lamendola, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Morgan D Leonard, Sean R Leslie, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Mary P Macdonald, Luciana S Mangini, Luke F Manley, Lily L Marshall, Molly E McGraw, Aidan C McNay, Michael T Melas, Avery E Miller, Laura F Miller, Michelle M Moczulski, Katrine A Mongin, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Ceren Muslim, Audrey E Nadeau, Nadia T Nashar, Luca M Negris, Hope M Nisiewicz, Kaitlyn E Noether, Olivia W Noonan, Annika M Pachter, Mia R Parry, Avi J Patel, Lauren P Plunkett, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Avery M Roach, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Casey C Roth, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Madison E Santiago, Margaret G Seebode, Marisa J Seres, Andres E Sevilla, Garrett T Skultety, Emily M Smith, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Grace O Spath, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Zachary R Tierney, Nicholas R Towle, Mackenzie R Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Eve L Yaghi, Ryan L Yanneck, Noor A Zamamiri, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser, Jasmine E Zollman

Grade 11

Sahil R Amin, Grace L Apuzzi, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Sarah A Brock, Andrew G Brockley, John D Bronk, Liv A Bryant, Jack L Burman, Katherine L Cable, Maggie H Cartwright, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Kelsey M Classen, Rachael L Close, Anna C Colonno, Isabella R Contento, Isabella N Cremo, Eliana R Cromling, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Grace M DiBacco, Nicole C DiCarlo, Cameron C Doyle, Kira R Duffy, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Skyler K Friedman, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Michaela G Gelber, Emily E Gerard, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Lily T Graf, Allison M Grant, Cristina S Grigas, Franklin W Haight, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Gennavie C Heffernan, Matthew R Hicks, Danielle Y Huli, Lauren E Jack, Avery B Jones, Madelaine C Kaplan, Brayden N Karn, Henryk H Kessel, Mason L Kessler, Abigail M Klein, Peter W Klisiwecz, Amanda K Koch, Ava M Kotary, Brynn E Lahey, John P Lauricella, Maia M Lemov, Nathan C Lennard, Miranda G Lesperance, Tyler B Lippold, Soleil P Lucarelli, Isabella A Maritato, Marissa E Mastracco, Grace C McCann, Joseph T Mocerine, Megan M Mullaney, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Shaina E Olbrys, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Niki D Patel, Alexander K Pattison, Haley J Peckham, Nathaniel W Plummer, Nolan J Powers, Ellora C Rabenstein, Jane P Reagan, Nicholas D Rees, Matthew J Revai, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Shay C Roberts, Nyahera A Santeliz, Madeline G Sauders, Aidan J Scharf, Simran R Shenoy, Steven J Sitzer, Kiran V Sood, Celiann M Soto Davila, Aidan D Stickan, Uarda Sulo, Xiang Wan Sun, Ryan G Teplitzky, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, Joanna H Van Royen, Joshua L VanSchaick, Chelsea L Vogel, Hannah M Voorhaar, Kelley G Walsh, Nicholas L Watson, Lorelai R Wilcox

Grade 10

Jack H Adams, Robyn L Arnason, Margaret A Bailey, Rachel M Barnes, Alison L Barron, Liam D Bartholomew, Kirsten S Baum, Lillian R Beiter, Milan A Bhatia-Guerin, William R Bievenue, Gabriel P Blodgett, Madalyn E Brand, Margaret K Bryngelson, Ashley N Bullard, Ryann M Burns, Peyton E Cardinal, Melana R Carlton, Andrew J Cerf, Madelyn K Cerza, Emma L Chaney, Nicole C Cintron Ortiz, Matthew D Connolly, Aliza K Cotton, Melanie R Couillard, Robert J Davis, Christopher F DeSorbo, Rowan M DelBene, Megan M Dellenbaugh, Orion M Dennin, Peter J Devaprasad, Evan N Diligent, Spencer W Dodge, Paige A Doherty, Justin E Dong, Luke E Doyle, Ziran Du, Maya D Earleywine, Jasmine Facchetti, Madeline J Ferreira, Kate M Field, Sinead E FitzPatrick, Patrick D Fitzsimmons, Jonathan P Forand, Isabella M Fuierer, Sofia R Giarrusso, Kirstin C Graham, Claudia A Grimaldi, Benjamin F Hamm, Robert S Hazaz, Charlie C He, Connor M Heineman, Keith J Heineman, Paul S Holstein, Conner M Holt, Phoebe A Hosford, Ruth E Hotaling, Lilyan G Humphrey, Daniel C Jantson, Carson J Jensen, Frances J Johnson, Max F Kaback, Vijayasree Kakarala, Kenan Kanic, John F Keeffe, Ryan P Kegg, Lauren E Kinn, Andrew W Kirby, Mirielle H Kivort, Nathaniel Z Koplik, Cella S Labarge, Henry A Lane, Sasha R Levin, Aimee O Lewis, Isabel B Lippold, Jake B Lippold, Emma A Liu, Connor M Longtin, Maren M Louridas, Julia C Martelle, Emily P McCann, Katherine E McKenna, Rael J McRee, Viera N Midgette, Colin M Mikulski, Lily C Millard, John S Molinsek, Richard W Myers, Elizabeth G Nagy, Heera K Narang, Abigail J Nautel, Sarah E NeJame, Ayla Noor, Cassidy C O’Brien, Dean J O’Brien, Kaitlin M O’Meara, Margaret S O’Neill, Serena M Okoniewski, Maire P Owens, Jianna T Paggao, Brendan C Pajak, Max J Palat, Anushka B Patel, Abigail G Paulsen, Lindsay N Pierce, Maria M Pocorobba, Alyra M Rain, Caroline C Reilly, Isabella R Richards, Madison L Robbins, Bodie P Rocklein, Caitlyn E Roddy, Griffin A Roeder, Mason P Rowe, Molly E Russom, Jake A Ruud, Ciara B Ryan, Daniel L Santiago, Madison E Scheilding, Ethan N Schoenblum, Christine L Schrempf, Theodore C Shaw, Rebecca J Sheingold, Katherine B Shudt, Sarah A Singh, Caleb D Sink, Madison J Sinuc, Joanne O Somide, Emily K Spada, Grace I Stelmaszyk, Gordon D Su, Katie H Taffe, Etta J Thornton, Emily R Towle, Ella J Traynor, Grace E Truchard, Caitlin G Valerian, Katerina A Van Steele, Emma M VanLuven, Juliette A VanLuven, Victoria S Voronina, Julia Q Weinert, Megan B Whitbeck, Elle-Sophia R Wilber, Ezra S Winston, Michael S Xie, Tao Xie, Ela Yucel, Daniel Zhou

Grade 9

Niccola F Alas, Mirella J Albrecht, Luzelena Alvarez, Suzanna S Amirbekian, Corinne E Anderson, Griffin R Andrews, Nicholas M Atteck, Dylan M Austin, Ella J Baker, Elizabeth A Baldwin, Kevin J Begley, Benjamin E Berin, Caden A Bernardo, Sarah M Bernasconi, Kayleigh M Bigwarfe, Annie S Bolke, Stella E Bradshaw, Isabelle K Brand, Kathleen C Brodeur, Natalie K Bronchetti, Abigail M Brousseau, Isabelle A Brusic, Natalie G Buttacavoli, Cecilia Y Cao, Michael W Carlson, Orin C Carlson-Lee, Briege D Carmichael, Diego C Clark, Charlotte E Clarke, Matthew H Collins, Owen R Conway, Matteo R Cubello, Rachel J Cuccolo, Rylee B Davis, Lucia G De Tuya, Brydon M DeVolder, Riley N Donovan, Camella M Douglas, Naomi G Doyle, Paul C Doyle, Madeline A Duffy, Marlisse W Edwards, Nicholas J Evangelista, Clark A Evans, Aaron J Felberbaum, Asia L Ferrera, Michael P Fischler, Reagan E Frazer, Hannah C Fronheiser, Jack R Fuller, Ava F Furgele, Leah A Garrison, Anna H Godlewski, Leah M Gornstein, Emma B Greenblatt, Sarah L Guyette, Elaina R Hallenbeck, Sean C Harwick, Chloe M Heckman, Audrey C Henson, Charlotte W Higgs, Jacob M Hildreth, Ella M Holbrook, Isabella L Hoogkamp, Olivia K Hopper, Natalee Huli, Hallagan G Hussar, Maya D Kamenir, Owen B Karmel, Mackenzie R Kawczak, Grace J Kee, Sophie K Klein, Adam S Kohn, Anna S Kranson, Emily E Kurlander, Sofia Kykliak, Charles R Labarge, Peter H Landi, Sydney G Lena, Joshua D Levin, Jenna A Libutti, David H Lichtenwalner, Stephen R Liebold, Gavin E Lizor, Michael V Lowry, Gemma M Lucarelli, Elly R Lyda, Liam T Lysogorski, Violet H Macdonald, Audrey J Manley, Luke H Marshall, Jane E Martin, Erin M Mash, Kevin R Mattis, Emma M McCaffrey, Toni E McGee, Elaina I McGrath, Madison L McGuiness, Jake G McKinley, Reilly L Meredith, Madeline M Mitchell, Brian W Mocerine, Nicholas V Monteleone, Brian E Murphy, Patrick D Murphy, Madison R Mutziger, Jack G Newell, Eric J Ofori, Isaac Pan, Paula F Parsons, Vesna Pasetto, Aman J Patel, Ywa H Paw, Isabella R Perrotto, Melia F Pesca, Violet B Piccinini, Dylan J Poirier, Agnes V Potenciano, Chiara E Poust, Zachary S Price, Alicia M Prieto, Nikhilesh Radosevich, Shreya Raghu, Liam M Raleigh, Lily A Reagan, Nicolas R Recene, Henry A Reichman, Connor A Reilly, Matthew J Reynolds, Emma N Rivers, Anastasia E Rossi, Tyler M Sagendorph, Jude L Salman, Emma M Salzer, Lauren E Savage, Matthew C Scanni, Alexander T Schalk, Haliann M Schwalb, Cameron J Smith, Aiden B Somerville, Hannah G Steil, Patricia A Stephens-Burchette, Kellen P Stewart, Charles G Thomas, Ronan A Tiu, John J Vagianelis, Angelina S Van Royen, Genevieve P Vollaro, Dylan Z Vuille, Margaret M Walters, Haoxian Wang, Maia G Weinstein, Pamela V White, Lucy J Whiteley, Ellen M Winne, William G Wu, Logan A Yohe, Sabrina You, Elizabeth H Zollman

Merit Roll

Grade 12

Nicholas D Alexander, Overia J Alexander, Sarah S Arnold, Anna R Barron, Aidan J Basal, Anders H Baum, Aidan C Beck, Brogan R Bennett, Brett J Berben, Robert Q Bianchine, Henry C Bievenue, Michael T Bievenue, Emma K Black, Jason P Boucher, Lauren K Brennan, Chelsie E Brozowski, Thomas A Buffaline, Amy C Burdick, Abigayle C Campbell, Marcus R Caputo, Lucas R Carlson, Joshua E Chajon, Jonathan Chen, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Francis T Coletto, Alexander V Colonno, Bridget E Connolly, Aidan M Conroy, Mackenzie J Constable, Samuel J Costantini, Kate O Davenport, Celia Marie DeCancio, Nicholas S DeFazio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Andrew J Deleon, Mary P Devane, Isabella R DiLullo, Maeve I Donnelly, Loretta J Donovan, Mathis J Edwards, Maeve A Engelbride, Hayden S Fisher, Kylar K Foley, Peter J Gallagher, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Daniel E Gilligan, Maxwell H Gillogly, Samantha S Gomez, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Maximilien J Grumberg, Riley L Guy, Cael T Hamel, Lauren E Hamilton, Jeffrey M Hansen, Rachel E Hodge, Merrick L Hosford, Andrew R Huta, Marie- Majorie K Ihenetu, Ishaan C Jerabek, Chengyu Jihuang, Gavin Y Jo, Luke D Johnson, Cheyane S Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Alex B Keezer, Camryn R Keppler, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Thomas W Kranson, William P Kreienberg, Michael R Kurdziolek, Benjamin J LaVigne, William G Lanzoni, Daniel A Ledezma, Heikki T Levasalmi, Kyle J Lewis, Piper F Lilley, Sofia J Lopez, Dwight V Ludington, Gillian L MacDonald, Kelly R Maney, Michele A Mariconti, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Derek N Martelle, Kira N Martin, Ashley R Martucci, John R Mattis, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Kendrick M McCann, Maxwell E Mckillop, Mark E Mereday, Aadil A Mian, Katerina R Midtskogen, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Kylianna R Moon, Timothy Moore, Coralys Morales Garcia, Thainis C Morales Garcia, Daniel C Myers, Haley M Nash, Dakota N Neess, Raymond H Nguyen, Madeline S Nolan, Emma R Norton, Michael D Okoniewski, Jennifer L Palmer, Dylan J Paty, Emily M Pinson, Tara A Quinn, Olivia C Rizzo, Maxen J Roberts, Lia Z Rosenthal, Lauren D Rutnik, Taylor L Ryan, Aidan O Savage, Sophia A Scanni, Devin F Schiele, Isabel L Scisci, Holliday E Sims, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Hugh E Talmage, Alexander H Townsend, Samantha G Trulsen, Spencer A Trupiano, Riley J Turner, Holly A VanWie, Luca J Verner, John F Vincelette, Rachel R Wilson, James M Wilton, Alexander M Wood, Hope T Zhang, Mason A de las Alas

Grade 11

Eric M Abbey, Katelyn R Acosta, Makayla P Alfred, Isabella H Atteck, James G Ball, Basit A Baloch, Logan R Bardin, Julia R Berner, Lucy K Betts, Dekin M Blackwood, Emma M Brown, Hailey H Brown, Ryan J Browne, Maggie M Byrnes, James A Calderon, Alaina R Canova, Benjamin J Cardinal, Kailey J Carlson, Jackson T Carroll, Rose S Castagna, Alan J Choppy, Emily G Clarizio, Grace E Cleary, Jacqueline J Conley, William H Connors, Samuel M Cooper, Gavin S Creaser, Joshua D Crellin, Mario J Cubello, Brett J Daniels, Anthony C Denison, Brianna M Doran, Joseph D Dwyer, Aislinn R Edmunds, Isabella R Evangelista, Matthew R Felske, Lucas A Feltman, Erich D Fischer, Olivia M Furgele, Matthew R Fuscus, Amelia K Geesler, Marcus V Gentile, Madilyn M Geurtze, Marko P Gibbons, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Walter P Gould, Andrew B Gower, Alison M Gray, Liam G Gregory, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Tal R Hamel, Graham R Hardiman, Margaret L Hartman, Elsa R Hennessey, Caroline J Hennessy, Julia M Hewison, Elizabeth A Higgs, Julia M Hoffman, Morgan E Hopsicker, Eli J Horwitz, Katherine J Hotaling, Nathaniel S Hussar, Zachary R Isenberg, Jheda’e M Jagdath, John R Janeski, Ryan C Jeffers, Kathryn E Jones, Ella L Kasper, Liam P Kelley, Zofia A Kessel, Caldonia D Knox, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Ryan J Kozlowski, Michael D Krueger, Fiona C Lacey, Regan E Leary, Stacey Y Lee, Patrick T Lenden, Chase M Livesey, Ana L Luna-Gastelum, Eamonn P Lydon, Colin M Lynch, Amelia E Lynk, Katelyn M Mara, William J Marotta, Evan J Marshall, Victoria N Martin, Hunter J McAuliffe, Rory K McFerran, Brian T McLoughlin, Caroline E Mentes, Alaina G Meo, Berfin Mert, Ryan C Metcalf, Marissa A Monteleone, Shane J Morrissey, Caleigh J Myers, Jonathan D Neal, Cameron C Nichols, Megan E Novak, Evan J O’Grady, Rebekah G Ossias, Ryan N Pagerie, Grace T Pastino, Matthew H Perillo, Paul J Perry, Nathan J Phang, Victoria G Pistilli, Holden A Prescott, Natalie R Qualia, Lauren C Quinn, Andrew S Ramsey, Madison T Rich, Tyler J Richards, Benjamin M Robinson, Eliana G Ruiz, Tyler W Salisbury, Jenna K Saubier, Kiara R Seavey, Rima R Shah, Stephen H Shaw, Daniel R Silvernail, Harmanpreet S Singh, Winston R Slater, Samuel J Sleurs, Cooper M Spence, Ty A Sprague, Ella M Stewart, Derek R Strosahl, Ella R Sutliff, Bryce W Swiader, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Mya C Thibault, Devin E Tietjen, John C Trosset, Joshua Adrian T Tu, Sahara N Veltman, James J Walston, John H Walters, Trinity N Walters, Selina Wang, Jack N Weinert, Caroline S Weinraub, Liam B Whelan, Damien J White, Katheryn E Williams, Kiran K Williams, Keith P Winne, Spencer J Yarwood

Grade 10

Justin D Abbuhl, Hendreich P Alas, Victoria G Allen, Elizabeth C Amodeo, Sophia M Annastas, Madison M Asmus, Madeline A Ayers, Jenna L Berben, Ayanna L Bing, Devon S Blackwood, Charles T Blanchard, Saverio J Blendell, Suleyka N Bonifacio, Kyle J Boyd, Anna I Bradford-Rickard, Hayden G Brock, Eileen R Bronk, Olivia L Buckley, Nala N Bughrara, Thomas W Burzesi, Fiona E Castle, Jeremy Chen, Anna M Cleary, Alexa B Colabufo, Conner F Colonno, Isabella M Cometti, Stella G Convertino, Cameron R Conway, Olivia J Corazzini, Joseph D Corts, Hannah C Culley, Emily R DeGonza, Hunter E Detwiler, Connor P Donovan, Rachel M Drew, Olivia S Drury, Ece O Ercan, David A Espinal, Aubrey C Fairfax, Allison M Farrell, Elianna M Figueroa Sealey, Jacob A Finerow, Gavin A Follos, Nikolas E Freihofer, Samuel A Fresina, Alivia E Fugitt, Nicholas R Furlong, Rylan P Gaffney, Adrienne E Gahl, Sara M Giacone, Canden F Gorman, Zachary C Harbinger, Eamonn M Hayes, Natalie A Jada, Eric B Jestel, Sasha E Jo, Jack E Johannesen, Derek X Joscelyn, Abraham O Kauffman, Omer S Keles, Christopher R Kienle, Irely R Knox, Liam J Koch, Charles H Koota, Isabel L Landers, Aviva J Landsman-Kaufhold, Sofia K Langlois, Maria Rexine E Laxamana, Matti C Levasalmi, Margaret A Livingston, John M Lucey, Benjamin S Lynk, Eva Mane, Kevin P Martone, Jacob M McAllister, Lauren M McCabe, Colton R McDermith, Michael P McManus, Alamdar A Meghani, Peter A Mertik, Daniel G Middendorf, Peter J Moffre, Taylor K Momrow, Nicholas D Mongue, Conor A Mooney, Nicholas J Morin-Wrubel, Sarah E Mueller, Elizabeth G Mullen, Jeevan A Nigam, Quentin J Nolan, Grady M Noonan, Tyler C Novak, Sage C Obernesser, Kalin C Oelkers, Lola A Paul, Jessica E Pauley, Ian T Penfield, Claire I Peretta, Isaac E Pokat, Maya K Probeck, Avery J Proper, Margaret E Proper, Acey L Puccio, Connor T Raleigh, Ashrith K Rao, Ryan J Reynolds, Ava S Roe, Ethan N Rosenblum, Madeline C Rounds, Nora G Samson, Jake A Santaski, Allison K Seebode, Natalie L Sevilla, Lucas C Sheraw, Mollie J Silver, Gracie L Skultety, Claudia N Skuza, Claire A Smith, Elissa C Smith, Albert M Snyder, Rosamond S Soka, Lauren A Sorrentino, Megan E Sparks, Timothy R Spore, Ava E Stickan, Eqdam Sulaiman, Dylena M Swann, Sarah B Syed, Emiliano Torlasco, Johnson S Trowbridge, Sarah K VanSchaick, Lindsey E Waters, Helen Zheng, Winny Zheng, Tomer Zilberberg

Grade 9

Andrew H Albert, Maryam A Alsammarraie, Adriana E Ayala, Haley O Backlund, Daniel J Battista, Cameron M Bee, Carter R Bennett, Ella W Bishop, Sean P Black, Dylan B Bohl, Katherine C Boyer, Macey B Bryant, Teagan A Burgess, Maeve C Byrnes, Rory W Cairns, Hanna D Cassanova, Hayley E Cerza, Isabella R Chirkis, Grace I Connolly, Catherine M Corbitt, Claire M Crisafulli, Jill E DeCancio, Jack M DeSanti, Kevork G Derian, Blake D Dieckmann, Clayton A Dutfield, Kaelyn S Edmunds, Silas S Elliott, Benjamin M Fabe, Zackary J Foro, Madeline H Gallagher, Caleb R Gambelunghe, Ella M Gentile, Garrett M Goertz, Matthew E Golonka, Greta J Graf, Aden L Haas, Chloe N Heaslip, John D Hennessy, Clara J Hollands, Molly K Isaacs, Ulka G Jerabek, Liam S Johnson, Ryan E Johnston, Tabitha P Jones, Eliza B Keruskie, Jake S Killian, Lena V King, Julia W Kloss, Meagan M Kolberg, Yanni M Koutelis, Flannery D Lalor, Jazmin R Lawson, Kara J Leonard, Violette M Lettrick, Nathaniel H Licht, Matthew O Lowry, Cody J Martin, Mason N Maurer, Norah R McCaffrey, Liam G McCarthy, Rhiannon A McCarthy, Aidan G McGarry, Adam T McGowan, Caitlin J McInerney, Nora G McNabb, Jane C Mckillop, Emma R Moore, Natalie G Moshier, Julia R Munn, Andrew M Nastars, Colby L Naumovitz, Liam J Parry, Jake K Raab, Omar A Rabeh, Prova Rahman, Elisabeth F Ramsey, Christian M Revai, Reese A Richter, Aric J Rider, Anderson J Ridgway, Madison M Ritchie, Peyton L Roach, Sophia M Rounds, Isabella E Rowe, Hailey C Rozell, Sydney L Ryan, Ella S Sabbia, Zane L Salman, Paige M Sanford, Jared D Scharf, Alexander J Smith, Courtney H Sorbello, Jocelyn V Soto, Jackson C St Cyr, Ruger W VanWie, Tyler H Vennard, Lily M Watson, Chloe C Webb, Olivia S Whalen, Sophie M Wickham, Christopher T Witkowski, GuHong Wu, Briana G Yanson, Danny Zheng, Jerry Zheng