main content starts here

BCHS Q1 Honor Roll and Merit Roll

Filed in Archive, BCHS by on December 3, 2018

The BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the first quarter of the 2018-19 school year are now available. View the lists below. Congratulations to our students!

Honor Roll

Grade 12

Christopher J Allen, Annabella V Amato, Caroline O Amodeo, Rocky An, Christina M Armbruster, Patrick S Banas, Madeline M Bashant, Jenna A Berger, Trent W Bickerstaff, Theresa J Biggane, Beau B Blowers, Clare R Boegel, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Matthew W Brockley, Sophia C Bronchetti, Meghan E Bucher, Julia R Buhr, Erin R Burns, Brodie D Cairns, Connor P Carroll, Emma J Carter, Matthew P Cavaliere, Govind M Chari, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Sarah R Cohen, Jennifer A Colabufo, Natalie D Convertino, Anna C Conway, Dylan M Conway, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Kelly A Cusack, Nhi B Dang, Brody P Daniels, Elizabeth H Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Kaitlin S Davitt, Dominique N Day, Andrew R DeCandia, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Artemus J DeVolder, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Justus M Demarest, Jack A Diligent, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Ryan E Doyle, Mollie R Drew, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Nicholas M DuPont, Dahlia T Earleywine, Caleb S Federman, Kaelin M Ferland, Zedekiah E Fermon, Evan J Finke, Sarah H Fischer, Alexis A Fisher, Zachary C Fiske, Grace E Fitzgerald, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Kyleigh A Giacone, Natalia E Gibbons, Ashley N Gillies, Sophie H Glassman, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Derin R Gumustop, Zachary M Hadjin, Daisy A Haight, Paige A Halliday, Jeffrey M Hammond, Grace M Hanifin, Claire L Hardiman, Eric F Helfant, Matthew N Helfant, Jenna M Hicks, Julia E Higgins, Grace L Hotaling, Ali D Hughes, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Carol M Iskander, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Rachel L John, Anastasia J Jones, Gabriel M Kaprielian, Andrew M Kazanjian, Grace J Keefe, Samantha A Keller, Stefan A Kloss, Noah X Koch, Sophia J Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Hannah R Larner, Michaela E Libutti, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, Anna M Maker, Christine M Mancuso, Julia R Marcotullio, Ian J Marsh, Sarah S Marshall, Evin Mattupurath, Gwen S McFerran, Michaela J McHugh, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace S Meredith, Johnathan D Moak, Kate A Molinsek, Sheila M Moloney, Alexis J Morey, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Peter J Namkoong, Grace E Nickol, Nilaan A Nigam, Simone C Noble, Julia M O’Keeffe, Adina R Olbrys, Anna N Parente, Will A Partridge, Rose S Pass, Emma R Paulsen, Ethan S Peretta, Matthew L Phang, Brianna H Price, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Taylor M Ramirez, Katarina L Rees, Patrick B Reilly, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Teresa N Ricci, Madison A Rodriguez, Leo G Rosenblum, Ethan P Royka, Leandro J Rubio, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Shannon E Ryan, Emily A Schoenblum, Adam R Schwind, Grace M Seager, Jason B Sheingold, Zeb M Shipherd, Emma H Sinuc, Benjamin R Smith, Sydney R Smith, Maia M Snyder, Sydney R Soka, Kaleigh P Spellman, Caroline M Spore, Nishant R Srivastava, Andrew J Stein, Mary Grace E Stone, Margaret Y Sui, Erin C Sweeney, Abigail R Taylor, Kaila D Taylor, Landon J Thompson, Kilee V Tran, Katherine R Treadgold, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Catherine S VanLuven, Taylor A Walsh, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Lauren E Waters, Langston S Williams, Adam B Wilson, Ethan D Wolfsberg, JingJing Wu, Hunter R Zeh, Emily A Zemsky

Grade 11

Colden E Abbott, Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Nicholas D Alexander, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Aidan J Basal, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Michael T Bievenue, Bobby B Blowers, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Ethan J Brass, Lilian E Brusic, Julia C Buckle, Amy C Burdick, Marcus R Caputo, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Patrick J Cavanagh, Joshua E Chajon, Justin G Chenaille, Joseph A Chiarella, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Isabelle M Courtney, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Kate O Davenport, William E Davis, Maia Q Dawson, Celia Marie DeCancio, Orlando A DiBacco, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Loretta J Donovan, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Amelia H Evans, Johnathan G Fabe, Megan E Fallon, Liam E Ferris, Carolyn E Fisk, Kylar K Foley, Emily K Forand, Daniel E Gilligan, Samantha A Goldup, Anna L Goodwin, Anna C Green, Garrett G Gregory, Dylan P Grigas, Michael J Guyette, Lauren E Hamilton, Michael M Hazaz, Eric D Hildreth, Noelle E Holtz, Alexi M Hull, Andrew R Huta, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Catherine M Jantson, Gavin Y Jo, Brynn A Jones, Matthew E Kazanjian, Miles H Kee, Paul M Kelly, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, Thomas W Kranson, William G Lanzoni, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Sean R Leslie, Kyle J Lewis, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Mary P Macdonald, Luciana S Mangini, Luke F Manley, Lily L Marshall, Kira N Martin, Ashley R Martucci, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Avery E Miller, Michelle M Moczulski, Kylianna R Moon, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Ceren Muslim, Haley M Nash, Luca M Negris, Kaitlyn E Noether, Madeline S Nolan, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Crystal L Poole, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Lia Z Rosenthal, Casey C Roth, Lauren D Rutnik, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Andres E Sevilla, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Abigail L Sodergren, Grace O Spath, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Nicholas R Towle, Mackenzie R Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, John F Vincelette, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Noor A Zamamiri, Hope T Zhang, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser

Grade 10

Katelyn R Acosta, Sahil R Amin, Grace L Apuzzi, Isabella H Atteck, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Julia R Berner, Sarah A Brock, Andrew G Brockley, Ryan J Browne, Liv A Bryant, Jack L Burman, Maggie M Byrnes, Katherine L Cable, James A Calderon, Benjamin J Cardinal, Maggie H Cartwright, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Emily G Clarizio, Grace E Cleary, Jacqueline J Conley, Isabella R Contento, Isabella N Cremo, Mario J Cubello, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Brett J Daniels, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Taylor K Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Grace M DiBacco, Cameron C Doyle, Kira R Duffy, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Matthew R Felske, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Adam T Fox, Skyler K Friedman, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Amelia K Geesler, Michaela G Gelber, Emily E Gerard, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Lily T Graf, Cristina S Grigas, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Franklin W Haight, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Graham R Hardiman, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Matthew R Hicks, Elizabeth A Higgs, Morgan E Hopsicker, Remington T Houck, Danielle Y Huli, Nathaniel S Hussar, Zachary R Isenberg, Lauren E Jack, Brayden N Karn, Ella L Kasper, Henryk H Kessel, Zofia A Kessel, Abigail M Klein, Peter W Klisiwecz, Elizabeth C Kloss, Caldonia D Knox, Amanda K Koch, Ava M Kotary, Brynn E Lahey, John P Lauricella, Regan E Leary, Stacey Y Lee, Maia M Lemov, Nathan C Lennard, Tyler B Lippold, Soleil P Lucarelli, Ana L Luna-Gastelum, Isabella A Maritato, Evan J Marshall, Marissa E Mastracco, Grace C McCann, Rory K McFerran, Caroline E Mentes, Alaina G Meo, Joseph T Mocerine, Shane J Morrissey, Megan M Mullaney, Caleigh J Myers, Jonathan D Neal, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Maximilian J Oechsner, Shaina E Olbrys, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Grace T Pastino, Niki D Patel, Alexander K Pattison, Haley J Peckham, Victoria G Pistilli, Nathaniel W Plummer, Nolan J Powers, Natalie R Qualia, Ellora C Rabenstein, Andrew S Ramsey, Jane P Reagan, Nicholas D Rees, Matthew J Revai, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Shay C Roberts, Nyahera A Santeliz, Jenna K Saubier, Madeline G Sauders, Aidan J Scharf, Kiara R Seavey, Stephen H Shaw, Simran R Shenoy, Steven J Sitzer, Kiran V Sood, Celiann M Soto Davila, Aidan D Stickan, Derek R Strosahl, Xiang Wan Sun, Ella R Sutliff, Ryan G Teplitzky, Mya C Thibault, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, John C Trosset, Joshua L VanSchaick, Sahara N Veltman, Chelsea L Vogel, Hannah M Voorhaar, Kelley G Walsh, Selina Wang, Nicholas L Watson, Lorelai R Wilcox, Katheryn E Williams

Grade 9

Robyn L Arnason, Madeline A Ayers, Margaret A Bailey, Rachel M Barnes, Alison L Barron, Lillian R Beiter, Milan A Bhatia-Guerin, William R Bievenue, Devon S Blackwood, Charles T Blanchard, Gabriel P Blodgett, Madalyn E Brand, Margaret K Bryngelson, Nala N Bughrara, Grace M Burke, Ryann M Burns, Thomas W Burzesi, Peyton E Cardinal, Melana R Carlton, Fiona E Castle, Andrew J Cerf, Madelyn K Cerza, Emma L Chaney, Nicole C Cintron Ortiz, Matthew D Connolly, Cameron R Conway, Allison M Coolidge, Aliza K Cotton, Melanie R Couillard, Hannah C Culley, Robert J Davis, Rowan M DelBene, Megan M Dellenbaugh, Orion M Dennin, Peter J Devaprasad, Evan N Diligent, Spencer W Dodge, Paige A Doherty, Justin E Dong, Luke E Doyle, Ziran Du, Maya D Earleywine, Ece O Ercan, Jasmine Facchetti, Emma B Ferland, Madeline J Ferreira, Kate M Field, Elianna M Figueroa Sealey, Jacob A Finerow, Sinead E FitzPatrick, Patrick D Fitzsimmons, Gavin A Follos, Jonathan P Forand, Samuel A Fresina, Alivia E Fugitt, Isabella M Fuierer, Sara M Giacone, Sofia R Giarrusso, Benjamin F Hamm, Zachary C Harbinger, Eamonn M Hayes, Charlie C He, Connor M Heineman, Keith J Heineman, Paul S Holstein, Phoebe A Hosford, Ruth E Hotaling, Lilyan G Humphrey, Claire C Idema, Daniel C Jantson, Eric B Jestel, Sasha E Jo, Frances J Johnson, Max F Kaback, Vijayasree Kakarala, Kenan Kanic, Abraham O Kauffman, John F Keeffe, Andrew W Kirby, Nathaniel Z Koplik, Cella S Labarge, Maria Rexine E Laxamana, Sasha R Levin, Aimee O Lewis, Emma A Liu, Connor M Longtin, Maren M Louridas, Eva Mane, Kevin P Martone, Emily P McCann, Aidan T McPhillips, Rael J McRee, Viera N Midgette, Colin M Mikulski, Elizabeth G Nagy, Katherine M Nagy, Heera K Narang, Abigail J Nautel, Sarah E NeJame, Jeevan A Nigam, Grady M Noonan, Cassidy C O’Brien, Dean J O’Brien, Kaitlin M O’Meara, Margaret S O’Neill, Sage C Obernesser, Serena M Okoniewski, Maire P Owens, Jianna T Paggao, Brendan C Pajak, Max J Palat, Anushka B Patel, Abigail G Paulsen, Ian T Penfield, Maria M Pocorobba, Maya K Probeck, Margaret E Proper, Acey L Puccio, Caroline C Reilly, Ryan J Reynolds, Isabella R Richards, Vincent D Rigney, Madison L Robbins, Bodie P Rocklein, Caitlyn E Roddy, Ava S Roe, Griffin A Roeder, Mason P Rowe, Molly E Russom, Jake A Ruud, Ciara B Ryan, Jake A Santaski, Daniel L Santiago, Ethan N Schoenblum, Christine L Schrempf, Allison K Seebode, Natalie L Sevilla, Theodore C Shaw, Rebecca J Sheingold, Katherine B Shudt, Sarah A Singh, Caleb D Sink, Gracie L Skultety, Claire A Smith, Joanne O Somide, Emily K Spada, Megan E Sparks, Timothy R Spore, Grace I Stelmaszyk, Ava E Stickan, Gordon D Su, Eqdam Sulaiman, Dylena M Swann, Justice O Thomas, Etta J Thornton, Emiliano Torlasco, Emily R Towle, Ella J Traynor, Grace E Truchard, Caitlin G Valerian, Katerina A Van Steele, Juliette A VanLuven, Victoria S Voronina, Megan B Whitbeck, Elle-Sophia R Wilber, Ezra S Winston, Michael S Xie, Tao Xie, Ela Yucel, Zheqi Zhang, Helen Zheng, Winny Zheng, Daniel Zhou

Merit Roll

Grade 12

Valentina M Allen, Ashley K Alvarez, Sanaa Amir, Megan L Arnason, Alexis S Averill, Sameeha Badar, Keith L Bagdon, Emma C Baker, Natalie M Barcia-Varno, Justin M Barnes, Zoe B Barrett, Joshua T Bein, Sophie M Biernacki, John E Biers, John K Bievenue, Haley J Birr, Jasmine A Black, Jacob F Bruno, Owen P Bryant, Liam R Byrnes, Camille A Caballero, Dylan L Carlton, Ryan P Cartwright, Courtney A Cea, Anthony M Cheruvu, Jordan T Clarizio, Samuel J Clark, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Matthew B Collier, Meredith L Cubillo-Dreher, Ashlynn M DeGonza, Jake H Derian, Michael J Devoe, Hannah E Duncan, Uniah S Enos, Nicole A Febus, Hannah C Felske, Declan J Ferris, Raymond J Fitzpatrick, Maggie E Flanagan, Mary V Fleischut, Joshua M Fugitt, John L Furgele, Aiden S Gaffney, Isabella M Geesler, Abigail E Geurtze, Sierra D Glass, Alijah J Gonzalez, Caitlyn R Gould, Isabelle D Gray, Piper C Gregory, Sophie A Hatfield, Nora E Hedderman, Corey S Herbster, Jillian M Hettrich, David D Hosannah, Brooke M Houck, Jackson D Howe, Braden M Jones, Richard P Jones, Ryan I Kessler, Callie R Kniffin, Henry C Kopplin, Kate H Koutsourades, Anne A Krege, Robert E Kruger, Andrew D Ksanznak, Jakob J LaClair, Sophia R LaForest, Samuel J Lane, Emily A Lasch, Eli F Lee, Caden J Lemov, Aria C Losee, Sarah G Ludington, Ryan T Lynch, Marialyce J Lyons, Hakan Mangir, Nicholas E Marshall, Mackenzie L Mazula, Shannon M McAuliffe, Morgan M McGrath, Jenna M Miller, Grace P Miron, Isabella A Mongue, Tishona S Morrison, Michael G Mullen, Grant A Napierski, Molly A Nettleton, Zachary D O’Brien, Toritsemi J Oke, Michael R Ortale, Rachel E Persons, Jason N Piccolino, Ana Sophia S Potenciano, Nicholas D Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Jason J Rappazzo, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Julia M Rupinski, Erik J Salo, Christian J Sauer, Joseph T Schrempf, Caitlin J Singh, Connor R Singh, Raindrop D Slominski, Jacob C Smith, Makaila N Sprague, Ainsley E St James, Matthew J Stento, Edmond J Stevens, William W Storrs, Hunter B Szymaszek, Benjamin D Thomas, Gabriella R Travis, Michael E Turoski, Samuel E Vail, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Madeline A Vazquetelles, Liam S Verner, Allison R Verstandig, Andrew C Voelker, Xavier M Wakefield, Ekaterina L Wilson, Abigail R Wood, Melody J Wray, Rachel L Wright, Paul R Yarwood, Abraham S Zaid, Sabrina C Zayas, Rachel E Zemsky

Grade 11

Malachi X Allen, Olivia M Andress, Sarah E Ansong, Natalie E Aragona, Daniel R Bailey, Andrew J Baker, Anna R Barron, Anders H Baum, Aidan C Beck, Brett J Berben, Robert Q Bianchine, Henry C Bievenue, Emma K Black, Jason P Boucher, Lauren K Brennan, Chelsie E Brozowski, Benjamin S Bryant, Thomas A Buffaline, Abigayle C Campbell, Lucas R Carlson, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Stephanie P Close, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Maia G Coleman, Alexander V Colonno, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Ashley A Davis, Nicholas S DeFazio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Mary P Devane, Isabella R DiLullo, Maeve R Donnelly, Arthur S Drury, Mathis J Edwards, Zainab Ejaz, Zachary F Essex, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Micah A Feltman, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Peter J Gallagher, Ultan S Gaylord, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Peter D Gieryic, Natalie J Gifford, Cassidy L Glass, Arash Golkhanban, Samantha S Gomez, Jesse I Gonzalez Gomez, Bennett M Grabe, Benjamin P Gravel, Ethan W Gravel, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Maximilien J Grumberg, Riley L Guy, Cael T Hamel, Jeffrey M Hansen, Kailee M Harrigan, Ethan M Hayes, Mae K Healy, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Rachel E Hodge, Grace A Hollands, William W Holt, Merrick L Hosford, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Breyana M Jegede, Chengyu Jihuang, Luke D Johnson, Aidan H Jones, Beatrice C Jones, Cheyane S Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Alex B Keezer, Nicole C Keller, Ryan G Kent, Kathryn I Kirby, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Josiah M Koronkiewicz, William P Kreienberg, Aurora C Lagace, Grace M Lamendola, Daniel A Ledezma, Morgan D Leonard, Heikki T Levasalmi, Piper F Lilley, Dwight V Ludington, Gillian L MacDonald, Kelly R Maney, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Derek N Martelle, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Ashlyn G McGrath, Grace K McGrath, Molly E McGraw, Megan A McHugh, Ryan F McInerney, Maxwell E Mckillop, Michael T Melas, Mark E Mereday, Laura F Miller, Mason J Minnicks, Hana F Mir, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Katrine A Mongin, Thainis C Morales Garcia, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Audrey E Nadeau, Nadia T Nashar, Ryan P Neary, Reis M Newborn, Raymond H Nguyen, Hope M Nisiewicz, Olivia W Noonan, Nicholas R Norsek, Emma R Norton, Michael D Okoniewski, Nathaniel J Oswald, Mia R Parry, Monica E Peplowski, Emily M Pinson, Lauren P Plunkett, Margaret E Remmel, Olivia C Rizzo, Avery M Roach, Maxen J Roberts, Emily N Rogers, Taylor L Ryan, Aidan O Savage, Marisa J Seres, Eric R Signor, Holliday E Sims, Garrett T Skultety, Emily M Smith, James M Smith, Sydney G Sorbello, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Zachary R Tierney, Alexander H Townsend, John S Urner, Holly A VanWie, Sydney K Whitley, Robert N Whitney, Rachel R Wilson, James M Wilton, Eve L Yaghi, Ryan L Yanneck, Jasmine E Zollman, Mason A de las Alas

Grade 10

Eric M Abbey, Makayla P Alfred, Basit A Baloch, Logan R Bardin, Olivia T Berner, Lucy K Betts, Molly M Biers, John D Bronk, Emma M Brown, Hailey H Brown, Alaina R Canova, Kailey J Carlson, Rose S Castagna, Alan J Choppy, Kelsey M Classen, Rachael L Close, Anna C Colonno, Samuel M Cooper, Gavin S Creaser, Joshua D Crellin, Eliana R Cromling, Gavin P DeCrescenzo, Emily V Deitz, Joseph D DelSignore, Jaydan M DesChamps, Nicole C DiCarlo, Fiona E Donnelly, Brianna M Doran, Guinevere D Drake, Joseph D Dwyer, Aislinn R Edmunds, Isabella R Evangelista, Mia Q Farley, Lucas A Feltman, Erich D Fischer, Aiden J Fournier, Emma C Fuller, Olivia M Furgele, Matthew R Fuscus, Marcus V Gentile, Madilyn M Geurtze, Taylor D Goodfellow, Walter P Gould, Andrew B Gower, Allison M Grant, Alison M Gray, Liam G Gregory, Margaret L Hartman, Tyler E Hayes, Gennavie C Heffernan, Caroline J Hennessy, Madelyn O Herrick, Eli J Horwitz, Katherine J Hotaling, Ashley C Jabari, John R Janeski, Ryan C Jeffers, Avery B Jones, Kathryn E Jones, Madelaine C Kaplan, Liam P Kelley, Mason L Kessler, Drew M Klugman, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Ryan J Kozlowski, Michael D Krueger, Michael R Kurdziolek, Fiona C Lacey, Jordan T Lawyer, Mason C LeFevre, Patrick T Lenden, Miranda G Lesperance, Nikolis W Lifite, Chase M Livesey, Cassandra Lule-Ymeraj, Kristen M Lushia, Eamonn P Lydon, Colin M Lynch, Amelia E Lynk, Katelyn M Mara, William J Marotta, Victoria N Martin, Michael M Martinez, Ethan S Mash, Karla B Matias, Hunter J McAuliffe, Aidan M McCaffrey, Brian T McLoughlin, Ryan C Metcalf, Marissa A Monteleone, Cameron C Nichols, Evan J O’Grady, Rebekah G Ossias, Ryan N Pagerie, Cooper J Patschureck, Matthew H Perillo, Jack M Perrotto, Nathan J Phang, Holden A Prescott, Jack A Queenan, Lauren C Quinn, Aidan D Raffe, Alyssa N Rebhun, Julia N Reickert, Madison T Rich, Tyler J Richards, Benjamin M Robinson, Abigail C Rossi, Eliana G Ruiz, Kinsie J Rush, Daniel R Silvernail, Harmanpreet S Singh, Samuel J Sleurs, Cooper M Spence, Courtney G Stevens, Ella M Stewart, Uarda Sulo, Bryce W Swiader, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Abigail K Thomas, Zoe F Thomas, Devin E Tietjen, Luke N Treadgold, Joanna H Van Royen, James J Walston, John H Walters, Trinity N Walters, Jack N Weinert, Caroline S Weinraub, Liam B Whelan, Kiran K Williams, Olivia R Witkowski, Heidi M Wrede, Spencer J Yarwood

Grade 9

Justin D Abbuhl, Jack H Adams, Hendreich P Alas, Victoria G Allen, Elizabeth C Amodeo, Sophia M Annastas, Madison M Asmus, Elliot T Barrett, Kirsten S Baum, Ayanna L Bing, Saverio J Blendell, Suleyka N Bonifacio, Anna I Bradford-Rickard, Hayden G Brock, Eileen R Bronk, Olivia L Buckley, Ashley N Bullard, Kristina G Chavez, Nathi R Clarke, Alexa B Colabufo, Conner F Colonno, Isabella M Cometti, Stella G Convertino, Amiah D Corp, Joseph D Corts, Jackson T Cowin, Emily R DeGonza, Hunter E Detwiler, Joshua A Detwiler, Connor P Donovan, Rachel M Drew, Aubrey C Fairfax, Allison M Farrell, Nikolas E Freihofer, Nicholas R Furlong, Adrienne E Gahl, Amanda L Gonzalez Gomez, Mackenzie E Gorman, Kirstin C Graham, Ryan R Graham, Claudia A Grimaldi, Emma R Haertel, Robert S Hazaz, Ginger R Hebert, Conner M Holt, Natalie A Jada, Carson J Jensen, Archisha S Kancha, Lauren E Kinn, Irely R Knox, Liam J Koch, Elizabeth C Krege, Alexa M Krueger, Isabel L Landers, Henry A Lane, Sofia K Langlois, Matti C Levasalmi, Isabel B Lippold, Jake B Lippold, John M Lucey, Benjamin S Lynk, Carson J Manning, Julia C Martelle, Colton R McDermith, Katherine E McKenna, Alamdar A Meghani, Peter A Mertik, Daniel G Middendorf, Peter J Moffre, John S Molinsek, Michael P Moloney, Taylor K Momrow, Nicholas D Mongue, Conor A Mooney, Shelby A Morin, Sarah E Mueller, Elizabeth G Mullen, Richard W Myers, Ayla Noor, Jack H Norton, Tyler C Novak, Jessica E Pauley, Claire I Peretta, Roman A Perrotto, Lindsay N Pierce, James R Pillittere, Isaac E Pokat, Avery J Proper, Alyra M Rain, Connor T Raleigh, Ashrith K Rao, Starr J Rodriguez, Ethan N Rosenblum, Madeline C Rounds, Nora G Samson, Marcelo C Sandoval Vogt, Madison E Scheilding, Mollie J Silver, Madison J Sinuc, Claudia N Skuza, Daniel J Smith, Elissa C Smith, Albert M Snyder, Rosamond S Soka, Lauren A Sorrentino, Sarah B Syed, Katie H Taffe, Riley A Travis, Johnson S Trowbridge, Camryn D Tutunjian, Emma M VanLuven, Lindsey E Waters, Julia Q Weinert, Tomer Zilberberg