main content starts here

BCHS Q3 Honor and Merit rolls

Filed in BCHS by on May 16, 2017

The Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the third quarter of the 2016-17 school year is now available. 

View the BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll.

Congratulations to the following students: 

Honor Roll


Grade 12 Honor Roll

Sessi S Addepalli, Anthony M Amato, Rachel M Antenucci, Allison E Austin, Soren S Bardin, Michael T Bartlett, Julia J Battista, Cali D Beasley-Carroll, Jensen H Bonanno, Molly E Brown, Kathleen M Burkhard, Megan H Carhart, Mekaylyn B Carlberg, Caymen J Carter, Grace M Cavanagh, Eric T Chang, Bowen Chen, John A Cheu, Matthew T Clarke, James A Cody, Rebecca L Coolidge, Francis J Corazzini, Delaney E Corrigan, Jillian M Crocetta, Sarah L Davis, Jaskiran K Dhinsa, Connor H Doyle, Amelia B Drury, Madeline G Eisenbraun, Delaney A Flaherty, Mariah C Foltan, Olivia D Fottrell, Matthew J Fox, Tarryn M Franciosa, Hunter T Frederick, Emily G Furlong, Megan R Futterman, Elizabeth J Gaff, Alexander D Goldberg, Daniel H Goldberg, Ella C Goodwin, Hope A Guinn, Christopher J Hardman, Halana L Hayner, Emily K Heid, Jacob I Hernandez, Katherine S Hopsicker, Wenyuan Hou, Tyler J Hull, Patrick F Hynes, Katherine M Iwanowicz, Benjamin C Kawczak, Cassidy J Keppler, Julia I Klein, McKenzie Q Koch, Andrew C Kopplin, Kelsey L Kovacs, Mary K Krege, Amanda N LaGrange, Brittany L Lagace, Sophie B Lane, Hannah C Lansing, Jessica M Laramie, Sylvia G Leary, Michael R Lee, Jenna N Lemke, Gregory P Lenegar, Bailey M MacTavish, Caroline C Mahar, Brien G Maney, Noelle M Marcotullio, Megan T Martelle, Amelia M McCarthy, Hailey P McLaughlin, Naomi E Mereday, Eliza Z Merges, Hannah Z Merges, Hayley A Merrill, Gabriella L Miranda, Rachel V Morey, Lauren G Namkoong, Nijad T Nashar, Erin E Newell, Erik P Nimmer, Laura M O’Grady, Kacie K Oliver, Michaela R Ortale, Maeve K Piasecki, Heather J Porter, Thomas Angelo S Potenciano, Michael D Potter, Gavin M Preller, Emily M Price, Zaeem M Rana, Sarah N Rappazzo, Kaitlyn M Rarick, Christopher P Redmond, Bridget C Regels, Timothy S Rickert, Matthew W Riker, Shannon R Russo, Jared F Russom, Charlotte A Rutnik, Anna G Samaniego, Kathryn A Sancilio, Nicholas E Schell, Pauline E Setordjie, Olivia R Simard, Isaac B Singer, Tyler R Slaver, Madeline E Spath, Lindsey E Stento, Rachel L Stram, Richard M Sweeney, Lillian C Talmage, Jennie C Tang, Colleen E Thompson, Taylor A Travis, John A Treadgold, Kailee E Vaccarino, Emily R Weinert, Eden L Weinstein, Adam J Welton, Grace C Wilton, Sarah Y Wu, Catherine A Wyman, Louise Xie, Abby M Young, Leechen M Zhu

Grade 11 Honor Roll

Nora A Abbott, McKenzie J Albrecht, Alexa M Anastasi, Isabel R Armour-Garb, Mallory G Azziz, Joshua W Bates, Delaney W Beck, Jamila H Beesley, Elizabeth S Behuniak, Katherine G Bernasconi, Devin C Bidstrup, Molly F Bogardus, Conor S Brandon, Andrew J Brusic, Madeleine S Cafarelli, Alyssa M Carhart, Madeline E Carswell, Robert M Cartwright, Eva C Castagna, Srinidhi M Chari, John E Christopher, Catherine E Clarke, Liam H Clarke, Michael H Connolly, Julianna G Cooper, Caroline M Corona, Elise M Coton, Maxim H Couillard, John W Courtney, Andrew M Crawford, Cameron J Davis, Ryan L Davis, Christian M DeFranco, Shannon G Delaney, Kaya S Doyle, Victoria A Duguid, Raegan B Ehring, Patrick L Engelbride, Claire R Filler, Ryan P Fisk, Camille E Fredette, Ani I Freedman, Erica B Friedman, Benjamin J Gagnon, David A Garcia, Sadie L Gatchell, Jaclyn R Gold, Benjamin M Goodrich, Emily L Grant, Samuel G Gravel, Riley A Grossman, Alexander L Guyette, Jason T Hart, Christopher G Harvey, David V Harvey, Joshua D Hauser, William J Held, Lauren E Heller, Sarah R Hodge, Karen Huang, Jack M Huber, Winervil O James, Maeve E Kelly, Jessica E Kemp, Haley C Kent, Younghun Kim, Maggie S Kirby, Molly S Kirby, Owen P Klein, Michael G Klisiwecz, Abbie A Kosoc, Ryan J Kovacs, Emma S Kranich, Elizabeth L Kraupner, Andrew J Lauricella, Isabel F Ledezma, Nicole K Lee, Melanie L Lemke, Colin T Leonard, Jingxuan Liu, William T Lombardo, Alejandra Luna-Gastelum, Henry J Manley, Arlo M Marynczak, Ariel I McBride, Frances T McDonough, Peter M McGinn, Spencer D McMahon, Kathryn M Miller, Olivia T Miranda, Holly E Moore, Cassidy L Mulligan, Munazzah Munazzah, Kiersten E Murray, Arielle M Nash, Colby T Nash, Jenna R Nimmer, Megan L O’Keefe, Julianna L Okoniewski, Thomas B Owens, Stephanie H Palat, Christian B Pappas, Evan M Parrish, Alexandra G Pastrana, Anna M Perry, Olivia I Poust, Anne C Quinn, Kayla F Radzyminski, Timothy M Ramundo, Phineas K Reilly, Joseph W Reisner, Denali D Relles, Eva C Robinson, Connor M Roddy, Annika M Rowe, Isabella A Ruud, Killian P Ryan, James T Santimaw, David P Sausto, Fred E Schaffer, Seth R Schoenblum, Caitlin M Schultz, Cameron R Scoons, Trey M Sgroi, Eliot S Shekhtman, Swasti Shree, Marissa E Sisson, Michael R Spinella, Thomas R Spinella, Alison F Stutsrim, Fatima E Syed, Wyatt A Szelest, Juliette M Thibodeau, Hannah M TobiasWallingford, Thomas J Trosset, Kaito Tsutsui, Sarah M Vener, Lauren A Vink, Kathryn M Wallace, Emma R Whalen, Gabriella O Whelan, Emma L Wilkins, Adam W Winne, Matthew R Wise, Kyle J Yanneck, Alexis E Young, Allen G Zhou, Boyang Zhou, Ryan R Zigrosser

Grade 10 Honor Roll

Valentina M Allen, Annabella V Amato, Sanaa Amir, Caroline O Amodeo, Christina M Armbruster, Natalie M BarciaVarno, Madeline M Bashant, Jenna A Berger, Sophie M Biernacki, Beau B Blowers, Clare R Boegel, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Matthew W Brockley, Meghan E Bucher, Julia R Buhr, Erin R Burns, Camille A Caballero, Brodie D Cairns, Dylan L Carlton, Emma J Carter, Ryan P Cartwright, Matthew P Cavaliere, Govind M Chari, Anthony M Cheruvu, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Sarah R Cohen, Jennifer A Colabufo, Natalie D Convertino, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Kelly A Cusack, Nhi B Dang, Brody P Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Kaitlin S Davitt, Andrew R DeCandia, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Artemus J DeVolder, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Justus M Demarest, Jack A Diligent, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Ryan E Doyle, Mollie R Drew, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Dahlia T Earleywine, Caleb S Federman, Kaelin M Ferland, Declan J Ferris, Evan J Finke, Sarah H Fischer, Zachary C Fiske, Grace E Fitzgerald, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Aiden S Gaffney, Kyleigh A Giacone, Natalia E Gibbons, Ashley N Gillies, Sophie H Glassman, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Derin R Gumustop, Daisy A Haight, Grace M Hanifin, Claire L Hardiman, Nora E Hedderman, Eric F Helfant, Matthew N Helfant, Jillian M Hettrich, Julia E Higgins, Grace L Hotaling, Mackenzie E Houck, Ali D Hughes, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Rachel L John, Anastasia J Jones, Liam P Karl, Andrew M Kazanjian, Grace J Keefe, Samantha A Keller, Ryan I Kessler, Callie R Kniffin, Sophia J Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Kate H Koutsourades, Anne A Krege, Samuel J Lane, Hannah R Larner, Emily A Lasch, Eli F Lee, Caden J Lemov, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, Christine M Mancuso, Julia R Marcotullio, Nicholas E Marshall, Sarah S Marshall, Evin Mattupurath, Gwen S McFerran, Michaela J McHugh, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace S Meredith, Johnathan D Moak, Kate A Molinsek, Alexis J Morey, Michael G Mullen, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Peter J Namkoong, Grant A Napierski, Nilaan A Nigam, Julia M O’Keeffe, Toritsemi J Oke, Adina R Olbrys, Will A Partridge, Emma R Paulsen, Matthew L Phang, Ana Sophia S Potenciano, Brianna H Price, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Jason J Rappazzo, Katarina L Rees, Patrick B Reilly, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Teresa N Ricci, Madison A Rodriguez, Leo G Rosenblum, Ethan P Royka, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Shannon E Ryan, Christian J Sauer, Emily A Schoenblum, Adam R Schwind, Grace M Seager, Jennifer B Sheingold, Emma H Sinuc, Raindrop D Slominski, Benjamin R Smith, Sydney R Smith, Maia M Snyder, Sydney R Soka, Kaleigh P Spellman, Caroline M Spore, Andrew J Stein, Edmond J Stevens, Margaret Y Sui, Abigail R Taylor, Kaila D Taylor, Landon J Thompson, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Andrew C Voelker, Taylor A Walsh, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Adam B Wilson, Ethan D Wolfsberg, JingJing Wu, Hunter R Zeh, Emily A Zemsky

Grade 9 Honor Roll

Colden E Abbott, Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Nicklas J Albrecht, Saad M Aloraifi, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Anders H Baum, Aidan C Beck, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Henry C Bievenue, Michael T Bievenue, Emma K Black, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Lauren K Brennan, Lilian E Brusic, Julia C Buckle, Amy C Burdick, Lucas R Carlson, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Stephanie P Close, Evelyn F Coates, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, Isabelle M Courtney, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Kate O Davenport, William E Davis, Orlando A DiBacco, Olivia N Dodge, Maeve R Donnelly, Mathis J Edwards, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Amelia H Evans, Megan E Fallon, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Liam E Ferris, Carolyn E Fisk, Emily K Forand, Ethan M Fox, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Daniel E Gilligan, Maxwell H Gillogly, Samantha S Gomez, Anna L Goodwin, Benjamin P Gravel, Ethan W Gravel, Anna C Green, Dylan P Grigas, Michael J Guyette, Lauren E Hamilton, Jeffrey M Hansen, Michael M Hazaz, Daria L Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Eric D Hildreth, William W Holt, Brooke M Houck, Alexi M Hull, Andrew R Huta, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Catherine M Jantson, Chengyu Jihuang, Luke D Johnson, Beatrice C Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Matthew E Kazanjian, Miles H Kee, Paul M Kelly, Kathryn I Kirby, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, William P Kreienberg, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Daniel A Ledezma, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Sean R Leslie, Kyle J Lewis, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Kelly R Maney, Luke F Manley, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Grace K McGrath, Megan A McHugh, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Michael T Melas, Avery E Miller, Laura F Miller, Hana F Mir, Michelle M Moczulski, Katrine A Mongin, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Audrey E Nadeau, Haley M Nash, Nadia T Nashar, Ryan P Neary, Luca M Negris, Hope M Nisiewicz, Kaitlyn E Noether, Madeline S Nolan, Olivia W Noonan, Emma R Norton, Michael D Okoniewski, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Charles L Reisner, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Avery M Roach, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Andres E Sevilla, Emily M Smith, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Alexander H Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, John F Vincelette, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Nicholas D Williams, Rachel R Wilson, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Noor A Zamamiri, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser, Jasmine E Zollman, Mason A de las Alas

Merit Roll


Grade US Merit Roll

John E Simonds

Grade 12 Merit Roll

Cordelia E Ahner, Margaret C Allen, Mahnoor Amir, Jennifer R Ansong, Benjamin D Arias, Sophie M Ayer, Margaret B Ball, Corbin C Balzan, Robert E Bardin, Margaret E Barnes, Lucy B Barrett, Dominic W Beletti-Naccarato, Joseph P Beletti-Naccarato, David J Bell, Jana B Bergere, Jenna I Bessette, Sougandhika Bharadwaj, Amelia K Braddock, Samantha J Buczeksmith, Isabella G Bulnes, Sean T Burns, Molly C Byrnes, Sarah A Cable, Sophia M Calabrese, Ethan L Canfield, Serena N Cheruvu, Sarah A Clark, James A Colonno, Daniel A Commisso, Michael J Considine, Natalie G Cook, Hazel O Cooke, Riley C Corbett, Emily R Crandall, Mary M Crawford, Sarah E Crewell, Caitlin M Daley, Sarah E Danz, Schuyler R DeGonza, Devery J DeSalvo Dickson, Rachel L Denham, Madeline M Dering, Alec J Devaprasad, Sara J Devoe, Elizabeth M Duker, Matthew J Dwyer, Gabrielle A Earing, Kate T Farman, Shane P Ferris, Marissa E Filipello, Angelica L Fischer, Sean P Flynn, Aidan P Forsyth, Heather A Frederick, Zachary R Gibeau, Mackenzie C Gicewicz, Samantha G Gifford, Jose A Gomez, Hayley E Gorman, Brooke F Gray, Ella E Grimaldi-Johnson, Jared E Haas, Patrick T Hannan, Kevin M Hansen, Brian D Harder, Brian R Hebert, Jeremiah D Herron, Andrew J Hicks, Duncan R Homer, Tressa E Hornbeck, Noah L Houghtaling, Zachary D Islam, Catherine I Jennings, Justis A Jones, Christopher H Kennedy, Aima Khalid, Peter D Kissinger, Ethan R Knapp, Ann-Marie C Kolberg, Leigha M Kosakowski, Anna E Krupa, Haoxin Kuang, Morgan R LaBar, Tess E LaVigne, Sahil M Lalani, Adam B Landau, Katherine A Latter, Michael D Lemieux, Maya A Looney, Nissan Lyubarov, Hannah J MacDonald, Jared L MacFarland, Julia V Maddalena, Julia O Maniccia, Luke T Mara, Lucas C Martinez, John M Mastrianni, Olivia I Mayo, Abigail D McDonald, Shannon R McGuiness, Erich G Mentes, Hayes B Meredith, Oliver Q Miller, Sean A Moran, Jared M Murray, Ryan F Murray, Shamanth D Murundi, Dylan J Mutziger, Callie H Noonan, Zachary R Nunez, Reilly N Pelow, Rachel G Plunkett, Sophie T Powers, Alfonso J Prieto, Michael J Puckett, Elijah J Pulver, Phariha Rahman, Lauren G Randles, Alexa C Reickert, Noelle C Reilly, Brigid A Riedy, Dawson R Rigg, Dylan J Ritchie, Dylan P Rodriguez, Delaney N Roloson, Zachary K Rosenblatt, Joshua M Rosenthal, Theresa N Rossi, Daniel P Rutnik, Gursimran K Sahota, Eliana S Sanders, Abigail E Santella, Caitlin V Shepherd, Maximillian T Shudt, Darrius B Simmons, Emily M Sodergren, Carley M Starr, Riley H Stevens, Alexandra J Stinson, Matthew J Sweeney, Andrew S Taylor, Hayden P Thompson, Morgan A Trotta, John A Turoski, Paul J Unright, James A Urner, Andrew J Vazquetelles, Lindsay K Vincelette, Ryan E Vis, Blair E Vogel, Kerry E Walsh, Benjamin P Wander, Emily A Wander, Samantha S Webb, Rachel A Whitney, Matthew S Wilson, Samuel A Yakubowski, Sarah N Zonca, Rylee E vonWedel

Grade 11 Merit Roll

Grace T Adamczyk, Nathan M Alexander, John F Amadon, Luke N Andres, Lillian A Augar, Andrew J Augstell, Aneesha K Baloch, Hunter T Bardin, Patrick W Baumgras, Matthew H Bievenue, Callyn C Birchmeier, Emma J Blackwood, Austin C Blanchard, Evan D Bohn, Kathleen R Bonacci, Matthew J Bonacci, Joseph Brazis-Eberle, Alexander H Breiner, Benjamin F Brock, Matthew I Bushart, Sarah R Cathone, Katherine R Chiarella, Breanne L Clark, Anna M Clarke, Claire J Conway, Naomi E Covuoto, Thomas K Curiale, Mark B Daley, Katelyn E Daniels, Kyla Nadine J De Castro, Lauren A Demers, Kathryn C DiCarlo, Liam J Donnelly, Brendan R Egan, Jack J Enides, Lucas J Essex, Adelaide H Evans, Sarah E Fairfax, Emma D Farman, Joseph T Fierro, Fiona H FitzPatrick, Xavier R Fitzsimmons Cruz, Samantha C Flagler, Daphne N Fleischer, Jeremy C Fournier, Ryan L Friedman, Eric J Gabriels, Matthew C Gillespie, Matthew C Glastetter, Grace E Green, Isabella M Grimaldi, Ty L Hamel, Zachary J Hansen, Michelle E Harris, Thomas J Harvey, Gavin T Heffernan, Matthew R Hooper, Mohammad N Hussain, Hudson T Hyams, Stephanie U Ihenetu, Jennifer C Jack, Kyle C Jacques, Zayne Jakhra, Geethanjali R Janga, Gregory A Jusino, Joseph A Kaiser, Brendan T Kane, George F Kazanjian, Liam F Kearney, Tess C Klugman, Patrick R Knight, Audrey L Koros, Stephen J Kurdziolek, Claire K LeForestier, Connor J Leary, Taylor M Leslie, Thomas C Liebold, Rebecca W Lietzau, Caroline T Lydon, Olivia A Mahar, Tripanne S Manuel, Renato A Maritato, Patrick J Mattis, John W Mattison, Brooke B McAuliffe, Brendan F McKenna, Nina K Melanson, Nicholas A Mertik, Olivia T Metchick, Fadil F Mir, John E Moloney, Gianna L Montagno, Olivia R Montagno, Justin A Morehouse, Carter E Morelli, Mustafizur R Munna, Shannon E Neary, Lienne T Newsome, Meghan P Noether, Stuart D Pace, Peter P Pissarenko, Callan A Powers, William M Quackenbush, Cadao K Rain, Thomas P Raleigh, Jessica L Rebhun, Patrick N Regels, Alexandra N Robeson, Svetlana C Roth, Samuel S Scott, John J Sgamblore, Gabrielle L Shaver, Ethan S Sheraw, Terri D Skinkle, Anneke K Slater, Meghan S Smith, Patrick E Smith, Hannah R Sossner, Moeka Suzuki, Lance B Tamchin, Andrew C Taylor, Lauren E Theadore, Isabella H Tinsmon, Alexandra A Trulsen, Gillian E VanPraag, Dayna E Ward, Reed M Watson, Nathan Weinstock, Celia L Welton, Christian J Williams, Sophia M Williams, Nan Xie, Emma A Yanowsky, Emily B Zilgme, Kathleen E Zito

Grade 10 Merit Roll

Ashley K Alvarez, Alexis S Averill, Keith L Bagdon, Emma C Baker, Justin M Barnes, Zoe B Barrett, Ines Bartula, Margaret M Beegle, Joshua T Bein, Wei Bin Bian, Trent W Bickerstaff, Theresa J Biggane, Haley J Birr, Jasmine A Black, Sophia C Bronchetti, Owen P Bryant, Connor P Carroll, Courtney A Cea, Jordan T Clarizio, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Jada P Collado-Whitfield, Matthew B Collier, Anna C Conway, Dylan M Conway, Meredith L CubilloDreher, Elizabeth H Daniels, Dominique N Day, Jake H Derian, Nicholas M DuPont, Hannah E Duncan, Lovell D Dzigba, Shoham Elchaiani, Uniah S Enos, Tysan D Fagerland, Hannah C Felske, Alexis A Fisher, Maggie E Flanagan, Christopher M Frey, Isabella M Geesler, Abigail E Geurtze, Sierra D Glass, Nathan T Glasser, Caitlyn R Gould, Stephen T Gower, Isabelle D Gray, Piper C Gregory, Kenji S Guermonprez, Zachary M Hadjin, Paige A Halliday, Jeffrey M Hammond, Corey S Herbster, Katelyn O Herrick, Amelia R Hertz, Jenna M Hicks, Jackson D Howe, Anna K Johnson, Richard P Jones, Gabriel M Kaprielian, Anthony V Katko, Noah X Koch, Sophia R LaForest, Connor Latorre, Michaela E Libutti, Aria C Losee, Malvina O Lubas, Sarah G Ludington, Ryan T Lynch, Ian J Marsh, Shannon M McAuliffe, Morgan M McGrath, Jenna M Miller, Grace P Miron, Sheila M Moloney, Isabella A Mongue, Molly A Nettleton, Grace E Nickol, Rei Nofulla, Zachary D O’Brien, Mary E Oelkers, Michael R Ortale, Anna N Parente, Ethan S Peretta, Maggie A Preller, Nathaniel M Quackenbush, Nicholas D Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Joshua J Robbins, Luke A Roe, Benjamin J Rosenberg, Julia M Rupinski, Erik J Salo, Miguel Dominic R Samonte, Jordan T Scarlett, Joseph T Schrempf, Zeb M Shipherd, Alexander D Shudt, Anthony W Simeone, Caitlin J Singh, Connor R Singh, Jacob C Smith, Ainsley E St James, Matthew J Stento, Mary Grace E Stone, Logan G Stringfellow, Erin C Sweeney, Noah C Thornton, Kilee V Tran, Gabriella R Travis, Katherine R Treadgold, Samuel E Vail, Catherine S VanLuven, Madeline A Vazquetelles, Allison R Verstandig, Sophia S Vogel, Lauren E Waters, Samuel L Wemple, Jared F Wennstrom, Langston S Williams, Abigail R Wood, Rachel L Wright, Paul R Yarwood, Abraham S Zaid, Sabrina C Zayas, Rachel E Zemsky, Natalie K Zhichkin

Grade 9 Merit Roll

Abdullah I Abdul-Hakim, Nicholas D Alexander, Natalie E Aragona, Rachel Q Ashley, Andrew J Baker, Anna R Barron, Brogan R Bennett, Brett J Berben, Bobby B Blowers, Ethan J Brass, Chelsie E Brozowski, Benjamin S Bryant, Thomas A Buffaline, Abigayle C Campbell, Marcus R Caputo, Patrick J Cavanagh, Joshua E Chajon, Justin G Chenaille, Joseph A Chiarella, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Maia G Coleman, Francis T Coletto, Alexander V Colonno, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Celia Marie DeCancio, Nicholas S DeFazio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Mary P Devane, Isabella R DiLullo, Ian J Dickinson, Grace E Dinn, Loretta J Donovan, Arthur S Drury, Zainab Ejaz, Zachary F Essex, Johnathan G Fabe, Micah A Feltman, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Kylar K Foley, Bailey E Fredette, Peter J Gallagher, Peter D Gieryic, Samantha A Goldup, Meghan A Gough, Garrett G Gregory, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Maximilien J Grumberg, Riley L Guy, Cael T Hamel, Kailee M Harrigan, Mae K Healy, Elena J Hegeman, Rachel E Hodge, Grace A Hollands, Declan C Homer, Merrick L Hosford, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Wael M Jaber, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Breyana M Jegede, Ishaan C Jerabek, Aidan H Jones, Cheyane S Jones, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Alex B Keezer, Nicole C Keller, Aidan D Kemp, Ryan G Kent, Camryn R Keppler, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Benjamin J LaVigne, Aurora C Lagace, William G Lanzoni, Morgan D Leonard, Heikki T Levasalmi, Dwight V Ludington, Luciana S Mangini, Lily L Marshall, Derek N Martelle, Kira N Martin, John R Mattis, Kate E McDermott, Molly E McGraw, Maxwell E Mckillop, Katerina R Midtskogen, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Ceren Muslim, Daniel C Myers, Mia R Parry, Heaven R Pickel, Lauren P Plunkett, Margaret E Remmel, Maxen J Roberts, Grace E Rocklein, Lauren D Rutnik, Taylor L Ryan, Aidan O Savage, Alexis M Sell, James M Smith, Grace O Spath, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Daegan N Swasey, Hugh E Talmage, Mackenzie R Townsend, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Sydney K Whitley, Alexander M Wood, Ryan L Yanneck, Robert A Yanowsky