main content starts here

Updated: BCHS Q3 Honor Roll & Merit Roll

Filed in BCHS by on June 5, 2019

Congratulations to the following students who were named to the 2018-19 Third Quarter Honor and Merit Rolls:

Grade 12 Honor Roll


Christopher J Allen, Annabella V Amato, Sanaa Amir, Rocky An, Christina M Armbruster, Natalie M Barcia-Varno, Zoe B Barrett, Haley J Birr, Aminejasmin B Bitirik, Beau B Blowers, Clare R Boegel, Matthew W Brockley, Sophia C Bronchetti, Meghan E Bucher, Julia R Buhr, Erin R Burns, Camille A Caballero, Emma J Carter, Ryan P Cartwright, Matthew P Cavaliere, Govind M Chari, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Jordan T Clarizio, Sarah R Cohen, Natalie D Convertino, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Kelly A Cusack, Brody P Daniels, Elizabeth H Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Kaitlin S Davitt, Dominique N Day, Andrew R DeCandia, Artemus J DeVolder, Justus M Demarest, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Mollie R Drew, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Nicholas M DuPont, Hannah E Duncan, Dahlia T Earleywine, Kaelin M Ferland, Zedekiah E Fermon, Sarah H Fischer, Alexis A Fisher, Zachary C Fiske, Grace E Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Isabella M Geesler, Abigail E Geurtze, Kyleigh A Giacone, Natalia E Gibbons, Ashley N Gillies, Caitlyn R Gould, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Derin R Gumustop, Daisy A Haight, Jeffrey M Hammond, Grace M Hanifin, Claire L Hardiman, Nora E Hedderman, Eric F Helfant, Corey S Herbster, Amelia R Hertz, Julia E Higgins, Grace L Hotaling, Brooke M Houck, Ali D Hughes, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Carol M Iskander, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Rachel L John, Liam P Karl, Samantha A Keller, Ryan I Kessler, Stefan A Kloss, Noah X Koch, Kate H Koutsourades, Anne A Krege, Samuel J Lane, Hannah R Larner, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, James D Maher, Christine M Mancuso, Julia R Marcotullio, Ian J Marsh, Nicholas E Marshall, Sarah S Marshall, Evin Mattupurath, Morgan M McGrath, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace S Meredith, Johnathan D Moak, Kate A Molinsek, Alexis J Morey, Michael G Mullen, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Grace E Nickol, Julia M O’Keeffe, Adina R Olbrys, Emma R Paulsen, Matthew L Phang, Ana Sophia S Potenciano, Brianna H Price, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Taylor M Ramirez, Katarina L Rees, Teresa N Ricci, Leo G Rosenblum, Ethan P Royka, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Miguel Dominic R Samonte, Christian J Sauer, Adam R Schwind, Jason B Sheingold, Caitlin J Singh, Emma H Sinuc, Benjamin R Smith, Sydney R Smith, Sydney R Soka, Kaleigh P Spellman, Caroline M Spore, Nishant R Srivastava, Andrew J Stein, Matthew J Stento, Margaret Y Sui, Hunter B Szymaszek, Abigail R Taylor, Landon J Thompson, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Catherine S VanLuven, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Allison R Verstandig, Andrew C Voelker, Taylor A Walsh, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Langston S Williams, Adam B Wilson, Ethan D Wolfsberg, Abigail R Wood, JingJing Wu, Abraham S Zaid, Hunter R Zeh

Grade 11 Honor Roll


Colden E Abbott, Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Nicklas J Albrecht, Nicholas D Alexander, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Aidan C Beck, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Henry C Bievenue, Michael T Bievenue, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Ethan J Brass, Lilian E Brusic, Julia C Buckle, Amy C Burdick, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Patrick J Cavanagh, Joshua E Chajon, Joseph A Chiarella, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Isabelle M Courtney, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Kate O Davenport, Maia Q Dawson, Nicholas S DeFazio, Orlando A DiBacco, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Zachary F Essex, Amelia H Evans, Johnathan G Fabe, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Carolyn E Fisk, Kylar K Foley, Emily K Forand, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Daniel E Gilligan, Samantha A Goldup, Anna L Goodwin, Anna C Green, Garrett G Gregory, Michael J Guyette, Lauren E Hamilton, Grace A Hollands, Noelle E Holtz, Merrick L Hosford, Alexi M Hull, Andrew R Huta, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Catherine M Jantson, Gavin Y Jo, Luke D Johnson, Brynn A Jones, Matthew E Kazanjian, Miles H Kee, Paul M Kelly, Jacob H Koplik, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Daniel A Ledezma, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Sean R Leslie, Kyle J Lewis, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Mary P Macdonald, Kelly R Maney, Luciana S Mangini, Luke F Manley, Lily L Marshall, Kira N Martin, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Avery E Miller, Michelle M Moczulski, Katrine A Mongin, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Ceren Muslim, Haley M Nash, Nadia T Nashar, Luca M Negris, Kaitlyn E Noether, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Avery M Roach, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Lauren D Rutnik, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Andres E Sevilla, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Grace O Spath, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Mackenzie R Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, John F Vincelette, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Noor A Zamamiri, Hope T Zhang, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser, Mason A de las Alas

Grade 10 Honor Roll


Katelyn R Acosta, Makayla P Alfred, Sahil R Amin, Grace L Apuzzi, Isabella H Atteck, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Julia R Berner, Lucy K Betts, Sarah A Brock, Andrew G Brockley, John D Bronk, Ryan J Browne, Jack L Burman, Katherine L Cable, Kailey J Carlson, Jackson T Carroll, Maggie H Cartwright, Rose S Castagna, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Emily G Clarizio, Kelsey M Classen, Grace E Cleary, Rachael L Close, Jacqueline J Conley, Isabella R Contento, Isabella N Cremo, Eliana R Cromling, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Taylor K Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Grace M DiBacco, Nicole C DiCarlo, Cameron C Doyle, Kira R Duffy, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Isabella R Evangelista, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Matthew R Felske, Erich D Fischer, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Adam T Fox, Skyler K Friedman, Olivia M Furgele, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Amelia K Geesler, Michaela G Gelber, Emily E Gerard, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Lily T Graf, Allison M Grant, Cristina S Grigas, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Franklin W Haight, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Graham R Hardiman, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Gennavie C Heffernan, Matthew R Hicks, Morgan E Hopsicker, Katherine J Hotaling, Danielle Y Huli, Nathaniel S Hussar, Zachary R Isenberg, Lauren E Jack, Ryan C Jeffers, Avery B Jones, Madelaine C Kaplan, Brayden N Karn, Ella L Kasper, Liam P Kelley, Henryk H Kessel, Zofia A Kessel, Abigail M Klein, Peter W Klisiwecz, Elizabeth C Kloss, Caldonia D Knox, Amanda K Koch, Ava M Kotary, Brynn E Lahey, John P Lauricella, Regan E Leary, Stacey Y Lee, Maia M Lemov, Nathan C Lennard, Miranda G Lesperance, Tyler B Lippold, Soleil P Lucarelli, Ana L Luna- Gastelum, Isabella A Maritato, Evan J Marshall, Victoria N Martin, Marissa E Mastracco, Grace C McCann, Rory K McFerran, Caroline E Mentes, Alaina G Meo, Joseph T Mocerine, Shane J Morrissey, Caleigh J Myers, Evan J O’Grady, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Shaina E Olbrys, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Niki D Patel, Alexander K Pattison, Haley J Peckham, Victoria G Pistilli, Nathaniel W Plummer, Nolan J Powers, Natalie R Qualia, Lauren C Quinn, Ellora C Rabenstein, Jane P Reagan, Nicholas D Rees, Matthew J Revai, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Shay C Roberts, Jenna K Saubier, Madeline G Sauders, Aidan J Scharf, Stephen H Shaw, Simran R Shenoy, Steven J Sitzer, Celiann M Soto Davila, Ella M Stewart, Aidan D Stickan, Derek R Strosahl, Uarda Sulo, Xiang Wan Sun, Ella R Sutliff, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Ryan G Teplitzky, Mya C Thibault, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, John C Trosset, Sahara N Veltman, Chelsea L Vogel, Hannah M Voorhaar, Kelley G Walsh, Selina Wang, Nicholas L Watson, Caroline S Weinraub, Lorelai R Wilcox, Katheryn E Williams, Kiran K Williams

Grade 9 Honor Roll


Robyn L Arnason, Madison M Asmus, Margaret A Bailey, Rachel M Barnes, Alison L Barron, Lillian R Beiter, Madalyn E Brand, Margaret K Bryngelson, Nala N Bughrara, Ashley N Bullard, Grace M Burke, Ryann M Burns, Thomas W Burzesi, Peyton E Cardinal, Melana R Carlton, Fiona E Castle, Andrew J Cerf, Emma L Chaney, Nicole C Cintron Ortiz, Isabella M Cometti, Matthew D Connolly, Cameron R Conway, Joseph D Corts, Aliza K Cotton, Melanie R Couillard, Robert J Davis, Rowan M DelBene, Megan M Dellenbaugh, Orion M Dennin, Hunter E Detwiler, Evan N Diligent, Spencer W Dodge, Paige A Doherty, Justin E Dong, Luke E Doyle, Ziran Du, Ece O Ercan, Jasmine Facchetti, Emma B Ferland, Madeline J Ferreira, Kate M Field, Jacob A Finerow, Sinead E FitzPatrick, Patrick D Fitzsimmons, Gavin A Follos, Jonathan P Forand, Alivia E Fugitt, Isabella M Fuierer, Sofia R Giarrusso, Benjamin F Hamm, Zachary C Harbinger, Eamonn M Hayes, Charlie C He, Connor M Heineman, Keith J Heineman, Paul S Holstein, Conner M Holt, Phoebe A Hosford, Ruth E Hotaling, Lilyan G Humphrey, Daniel C Jantson, Sasha E Jo, Frances J Johnson, Vijayasree Kakarala, Kenan Kanic, Abraham O Kauffman, John F Keeffe, Andrew W Kirby, Nathaniel Z Koplik, Cella S Labarge, Sasha R Levin, Aimee O Lewis, Emma A Liu, Connor M Longtin, Maren M Louridas, Emily P McCann, Colton R McDermith, Viera N Midgette, Colin M Mikulski, Nicholas D Mongue, Richard W Myers, Elizabeth G Nagy, Katherine M Nagy, Heera K Narang, Abigail J Nautel, Sarah E NeJame, Jeevan A Nigam, Grady M Noonan, Dean J O’Brien, Kaitlin M O’Meara, Serena M Okoniewski, Maire P Owens, Jianna T Paggao, Max J Palat, Anushka B Patel, Abigail G Paulsen, Ian T Penfield, Maria M Pocorobba, Maya K Probeck, Margaret E Proper, Ashrith K Rao, Caroline C Reilly, Ryan J Reynolds, Isabella R Richards, Caitlyn E Roddy, Griffin A Roeder, Mason P Rowe, Molly E Russom, Jake A Ruud, Ciara B Ryan, Marcelo C Sandoval Vogt, Daniel L Santiago, Madison E Scheilding, Ethan N Schoenblum, Christine L Schrempf, Allison K Seebode, Natalie L Sevilla, Theodore C Shaw, Rebecca J Sheingold, Sarah A Singh, Caleb D Sink, Gracie L Skultety, Claire A Smith, Joanne O Somide, Emily K Spada, Megan E Sparks, Grace I Stelmaszyk, Gordon D Su, Eqdam Sulaiman, Etta J Thornton, Emily R Towle, Ella J Traynor, Grace E Truchard, Caitlin G Valerian, Katerina A Van Steele, Emma M VanLuven, Juliette A VanLuven, Victoria S Voronina, Julia Q Weinert, Megan B Whitbeck, Elle-Sophia R Wilber, Michael S Xie, Tao Xie, Ela Yucel, Zheqi Zhang, Helen Zheng, Daniel Zhou

Grade 12 Merit Roll


Valentina M Allen, Ashley K Alvarez, Caroline O Amodeo, Sameeha Badar, Emma C Baker, Patrick S Banas, Madeline M Bashant, Jenna A Berger, Trent W Bickerstaff, Sophie M Biernacki, Theresa J Biggane, Jasmine A Black, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Jacob F Bruno, Brodie D Cairns, Anthony C Canova, Connor P Carroll, Courtney A Cea, Samuel J Clark, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Jennifer A Colabufo, Anna C Conway, Meredith L Cubillo- Dreher, Nhi B Dang, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Ashlynn M DeGonza, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Jake H Derian, Michael J Devoe, Levin T Do, Ryan E Doyle, Tysan D Fagerland, Nicole A Febus, Caleb S Federman, Hannah C Felske, Declan J Ferris, Jacob T Finch, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Mary V Fleischut, Christopher M Frey, Joshua M Fugitt, John L Furgele, Matthew A Furlong, Aiden S Gaffney, Sierra D Glass, Sophie H Glassman, Alijah J Gonzalez, Stephen T Gower, Isabelle D Gray, Piper C Gregory, Zachary M Hadjin, Paige A Halliday, Matthew N Helfant, Katelyn O Herrick, Jenna M Hicks, David D Hosannah, Jackson D Howe, Javar O Jenkins, Anastasia J Jones, Braden M Jones, Richard P Jones, Gabriel M Kaprielian, Grace J Keefe, Callie R Kniffin, Sophia J Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Andrew D Ksanznak, Jakob J LaClair, Emily A Lasch, Connor Latorre, Eli F Lee, Caden J Lemov, Michaela E Libutti, Sarah G Ludington, Ryan T Lynch, Marialyce J Lyons, Anna M Maker, Shannon M McAuliffe, Gwen S McFerran, Michaela J McHugh, Jenna M Miller, Grace P Miron, Sheila M Moloney, Isabella A Mongue, Peter J Namkoong, Grant A Napierski, Molly A Nettleton, Nilaan A Nigam, Simone C Noble, Zachary D O’Brien, Toritsemi J Oke, Michael R Ortale, Anna N Parente, Will A Partridge, Rose S Pass, Rachel E Persons, Nathaniel M Quackenbush, Nicholas D Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Jason J Rappazzo, Patrick B Reilly, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Joshua J Robbins, Madison A Rodriguez, Luke A Roe, Gabriel S Rossi, Leandro J Rubio, Julia M Rupinski, Erik J Salo, Jordan T Scarlett, Emily A Schoenblum, Joseph T Schrempf, Grace M Seager, Zeb M Shipherd, Connor R Singh, Raindrop D Slominski, Jacob C Smith, Maia M Snyder, Makaila N Sprague, Ainsley E St James, Edmond J Stevens, Mary Grace E Stone, Erin C Sweeney, Kilee V Tran, Katherine R Treadgold, Madeline A Vazquetelles, Liam S Verner, Xavier M Wakefield, Lauren E Waters, Ekaterina L Wilson, Rachel L Wright, Sabrina C Zayas, Emily A Zemsky, Camron S vonWedel

Grade 11 Merit Roll


Overia J Alexander, Malachi X Allen, Sarah E Ansong, Daniel R Bailey, Andrew J Baker, Hayley C Baker, Anna R Barron, Aidan J Basal, Anders H Baum, Robert Q Bianchine, Emma K Black, Bobby B Blowers, Lauren K Brennan, Benjamin S Bryant, Thomas A Buffaline, Marcus R Caputo, Justin G Chenaille, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Stephanie P Close, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Maia G Coleman, Alexander V Colonno, Samuel J Costantini, Emma B Coton, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Ashley A Davis, William E Davis, Celia Marie DeCancio, Mary P Devane, Maeve R Donnelly, Loretta J Donovan, Arthur S Drury, Mathis J Edwards, Zainab Ejaz, Liam E Ferris, Hayden S Fisher, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Ava R Forster, Peter J Gallagher, Ultan S Gaylord, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Peter D Gieryic, Natalie J Gifford, Maxwell H Gillogly, Samantha S Gomez, Jesse I Gonzalez Gomez, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Riley L Guy, Jeffrey M Hansen, Kailee M Harrigan, Michael M Hazaz, Mae K Healy, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Eric D Hildreth, Rachel E Hodge, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Ishaan C Jerabek, Chengyu Jihuang, Aidan H Jones, Beatrice C Jones, Cheyane S Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Madeleine A Karl, Alex B Keezer, Nicole C Keller, Ryan G Kent, Kathryn I Kirby, Megan E Kirk, Richard L Kleinhenz, Thomas W Kranson, William P Kreienberg, Benjamin J LaVigne, Aurora C Lagace, Grace M Lamendola, William G Lanzoni, Morgan D Leonard, Sofia J Lopez, Dwight V Ludington, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Derek N Martelle, Ashley R Martucci, John R Mattis, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Ashlyn G McGrath, Grace K McGrath, Molly E McGraw, Megan A McHugh, Ryan F McInerney, Michael T Melas, Mark E Mereday, Laura F Miller, Mason J Minnicks, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Kylianna R Moon, Thainis C Morales Garcia, Morgan L Mulligan, Audrey E Nadeau, Ryan P Neary, Dakota N Neess, Raymond H Nguyen, Hope M Nisiewicz, Madeline S Nolan, Olivia W Noonan, Emma R Norton, Nathaniel J Oswald, Emily M Pinson, Lauren P Plunkett, Tara A Quinn, Ali M Rana, Olivia C Rizzo, Maxen J Roberts, Lia Z Rosenthal, Taylor L Ryan, Madison E Santiago, Aidan O Savage, Marisa J Seres, Holliday E Sims, Garrett T Skultety, Emily M Smith, James M Smith, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Hugh E Talmage, Zachary R Tierney, Nicholas R Towle, Alexander H Townsend, John S Urner, Robert N Whitney, Rachel R Wilson, James M Wilton, Caroline G Wise, Eve L Yaghi, Ryan L Yanneck, Jasmine E Zollman

Grade 10 Merit Roll


James G Ball, Logan R Bardin, Olivia T Berner, Emma M Brown, Hailey H Brown, Maggie M Byrnes, James A Calderon, Alaina R Canova, Benjamin J Cardinal, Alan J Choppy, Anna C Colonno, William H Connors, Gavin S Creaser, Joshua D Crellin, Mario J Cubello, Brett J Daniels, Anthony C Denison, Jaydan M DesChamps, Fiona E Donnelly, Brianna M Doran, Joseph D Dwyer, Mia Q Farley, Aiden J Fournier, Emma C Fuller, Matthew R Fuscus, Madilyn M Geurtze, Taylor D Goodfellow, Walter P Gould, Andrew B Gower, Alison M Gray, Liam G Gregory, Margaret L Hartman, Caroline J Hennessy, Elizabeth A Higgs, Julia M Hoffman, Remington T Houck, John R Janeski, Kathryn E Jones, Ella F Kaback, Mason L Kessler, Drew M Klugman, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Ryan J Kozlowski, Michael R Kurdziolek, Fiona C Lacey, Patrick T Lenden, Chase M Livesey, Cassandra Lule-Ymeraj, Kristen M Lushia, Colin M Lynch, Amelia E Lynk, Katelyn M Mara, William J Marotta, Michael M Martinez, Ethan S Mash, Hunter J McAuliffe, Brian T McLoughlin, Marissa A Monteleone, Megan M Mullaney, Logan W Mullen, Jonathan D Neal, Cameron C Nichols, Megan E Novak, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Rebekah G Ossias, Grace T Pastino, Cooper J Patschureck, Matthew H Perillo, Nathan J Phang, Holden A Prescott, Jack A Queenan, Andrew S Ramsey, Alyssa N Rebhun, Julia N Reickert, Madison T Rich, Tyler J Richards, Benjamin M Robinson, Kinsie J Rush, Nyahera A Santeliz, Kiara R Seavey, Rima R Shah, Daniel R Silvernail, Samuel J Sleurs, Kiran V Sood, Cooper M Spence, Courtney G Stevens, Bryce W Swiader, Zoe F Thomas, Devin E Tietjen, Joanna H Van Royen, Joshua L VanSchaick, James J Walston, John H Walters, Jack N Weinert, Liam B Whelan, Olivia R Witkowski, Heidi M Wrede, Spencer J Yarwood

Grade 9 Merit Roll


Justin D Abbuhl, Jack H Adams, Hendreich P Alas, Victoria G Allen, Madeline A Ayers, Kirsten S Baum, Jenna L Berben, William R Bievenue, Ayanna L Bing, Devon S Blackwood, Charles T Blanchard, Gabriel P Blodgett, Suleyka N Bonifacio, Anna I Bradford-Rickard, Hayden G Brock, Olivia L Buckley, Alexander S Cafiero, Madelyn K Cerza, Alexa B Colabufo, Conner F Colonno, Stella G Convertino, Hannah C Culley, Christopher F DeSorbo, Joshua A Detwiler, Peter J Devaprasad, Rachel M Drew, Maya D Earleywine, David A Espinal, Aubrey C Fairfax, Allison M Farrell, Elianna M Figueroa Sealey, Nikolas E Freihofer, Samuel A Fresina, Nicholas R Furlong, Sara M Giacone, Kirstin C Graham, Natalie A Jada, Carson J Jensen, Eric B Jestel, Max F Kaback, Archisha S Kancha, Christopher R Kienle, Lauren E Kinn, Elizabeth C Krege, Isabel L Landers, Henry A Lane, Matti C Levasalmi, Jake B Lippold, John M Lucey, Elizabeth A Maher, Eva Mane, Julia C Martelle, Jacob M McAllister, Katherine E McKenna, Rael J McRee, Peter A Mertik, Peter J Moffre, John S Molinsek, Michael P Moloney, Taylor K Momrow, Sarah E Mueller, Elizabeth G Mullen, Ayla Noor, Cassidy C O’Brien, Margaret S O’Neill, Sage C Obernesser, Brendan C Pajak, Claire I Peretta, Roman A Perrotto, Lindsay N Pierce, Isaac E Pokat, Avery J Proper, Acey L Puccio, Alyra M Rain, Connor T Raleigh, Vincent D Rigney, Madison L Robbins, Bodie P Rocklein, Ava S Roe, Ethan N Rosenblum, Madeline C Rounds, Nora G Samson, Mollie J Silver, Madison J Sinuc, Claudia N Skuza, Elissa C Smith, Albert M Snyder, Rosamond S Soka, Lauren A Sorrentino, Timothy R Spore, Ava E Stickan, Dylena M Swann, Katie H Taffe, Jack I Tichman, Emiliano Torlasco, Johnson S Trowbridge, Sarah K VanSchaick, Lindsey E Waters, Ezra S Winston, Tomer Zilberberg