main content starts here

Q4 BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll

Filed in Archive by on July 11, 2017

Grade 12 Honor Roll

Sessi S Addepalli, Anthony M Amato, Rachel M Antenucci, Allison E Austin, Sophie M Ayer, Margaret E Barnes, Michael T Bartlett, Cali D Beasley-Carroll, Molly E Brown, Samantha J Buczeksmith, Isabella G Bulnes, Kathleen M Burkhard, Sean T Burns, Megan H Carhart, Caymen J Carter, Grace M Cavanagh, Eric T Chang, John A Cheu, Matthew T Clarke, Rebecca L Coolidge, Delaney E Corrigan, Jillian M Crocetta, Sarah L Davis, Madeline M Dering, Sara J Devoe, Jaskiran K Dhinsa, Madeline G Eisenbraun, Sean P Flynn, Olivia D Fottrell, Matthew J Fox, Tarryn M Franciosa, Hunter T Frederick, Megan R Futterman, Elizabeth J Gaff, Alexander D Goldberg, Ella C Goodwin, Hope A Guinn, Christopher J Hardman, Katherine S Hopsicker, Wenyuan Hou, Tyler J Hull, Patrick F Hynes, Benjamin C Kawczak, Cassidy J Keppler, Julia I Klein, Ethan R Knapp, McKenzie Q Koch, Ann-Marie C Kolberg, Andrew C Kopplin, Leigha M Kosakowski, Kelsey L Kovacs, Mary K Krege, Amanda N LaGrange, Sophie B Lane, Jessica M Laramie, Sylvia G Leary, Michael R Lee, Maya A Looney, Bailey M MacTavish, Caroline C Mahar, Brien G Maney, Noelle M Marcotullio, Megan T Martelle, Amelia M McCarthy, Shannon R McGuiness, Eliza Z Merges, Hannah Z Merges, Hayley A Merrill, Gabriella L Miranda, Rachel V Morey, Shamanth D Murundi, Dylan J Mutziger, Lauren G Namkoong, Erin E Newell, Erik P Nimmer, Laura M O’Grady, Kacie K Oliver, Michaela R Ortale, Maeve K Piasecki, Heather J Porter, Michael D Potter, Gavin M Preller, Emily M Price, Zaeem M Rana, Sarah N Rappazzo, Christopher P Redmond, Bridget C Regels, Alexa C Reickert, Matthew W Riker, Joshua M Rosenthal, Jared F Russom, Charlotte A Rutnik, Daniel P Rutnik, Anna G Samaniego, Kathryn A Sancilio, Nicholas E Schell, Pauline E Setordjie, Olivia R Simard, Madeline E Spath, Lindsey E Stento, Richard M Sweeney, Lillian C Talmage, Jennie C Tang, Colleen E Thompson, John A Treadgold, Ryan E Vis, Benjamin P Wander, Emily A Wander, Emily R Weinert, Eden L Weinstein, Grace C Wilton, Sarah Y Wu, Catherine A Wyman, Louise Xie, Abby M Young, Leechen M Zhu

Grade 11 Honor Roll

Nora A Abbott, Alexa M Anastasi, Isabel R Armour-Garb, Mallory G Azziz, Joshua W Bates, Delaney W Beck, Jamila H Beesley, Elizabeth S Behuniak, Katherine G Bernasconi, Devin C Bidstrup, Molly F Bogardus, Conor S Brandon, Jacob P Brass, Andrew J Brusic, Alyssa M Carhart, Madeline E Carswell, Robert M Cartwright, Eva C Castagna, Sarah R Cathone, Srinidhi M Chari, John E Christopher, Anna M Clarke, Catherine E Clarke, Liam H Clarke, Michael H Connolly, Julianna G Cooper, Caroline M Corona, Elise M Coton, Maxim H Couillard, John W Courtney, Andrew M Crawford, Kyla Nadine J De Castro, Christian M DeFranco, Shannon G Delaney, Kaya S Doyle, Victoria A Duguid, Raegan B Ehring, Patrick L Engelbride, Ryan P Fisk, Fiona H FitzPatrick, Samantha C Flagler, Camille E Fredette, Ani I Freedman, Erica B Friedman, Benjamin J Gagnon, David A Garcia, Sadie L Gatchell, Jaclyn R Gold, Benjamin M Goodrich, Emily L Grant, Samuel G Gravel, Riley A Grossman, Alexander L Guyette, Jason T Hart, Christopher G Harvey, David V Harvey, Joshua D Hauser, Gavin T Heffernan, William J Held, Lauren E Heller, Sarah R Hodge, Karen Huang, Jack M Huber, Hudson T Hyams, Jennifer C Jack, Winervil O James, Maeve E Kelly, Jessica E Kemp, Haley C Kent, Younghun Kim, Maggie S Kirby, Molly S Kirby, Owen P Klein, Michael G Klisiwecz, Tess C Klugman, Patrick R Knight, Abbie A Kosoc, Ryan J Kovacs, Emma S Kranich, Elizabeth L Kraupner, Andrew J Lauricella, Connor J Leary, Isabel F Ledezma, Nicole K Lee, Melanie L Lemke, Colin T Leonard, Jingxuan Liu, William T Lombardo, Alejandra Luna-Gastelum, Henry J Manley, Tripanne S Manuel, Renato A Maritato, Arlo M Marynczak, Patrick J Mattis, Ariel I McBride, Frances T McDonough, Callie M McGinn, Peter M McGinn, Spencer D McMahon, Olivia T Miranda, Holly E Moore, Justin A Morehouse, Munazzah Munazzah, Mustafizur R Munna, Kiersten E Murray, Arielle M Nash, Colby T Nash, Jenna R Nimmer, Julianna L Okoniewski, Thomas B Owens, Christian B Pappas, Alexandra G Pastrana, Anna M Perry, Peter P Pissarenko, Olivia I Poust, Anne C Quinn, Kayla F Radzyminski, Thomas P Raleigh, Timothy M Ramundo, Phineas K Reilly, Denali D Relles, Eva C Robinson, Connor M Roddy, Annika M Rowe, Isabella A Ruud, Killian P Ryan, David P Sausto, Fred E Schaffer, Seth R Schoenblum, Caitlin M Schultz, Cameron R Scoons, Samuel S Scott, Trey M Sgroi, Eliot S Shekhtman, Swasti Shree, Michael R Spinella, Alison F Stutsrim, Moeka Suzuki, Wyatt A Szelest, Juliette M Thibodeau, Isabella H Tinsmon, Hannah M Tobias-Wallingford, Thomas J Trosset, Kaito Tsutsui, Sarah M Vener, Kathryn M Wallace, Emma R Whalen, Emma L Wilkins, Sophia M Williams, Adam W Winne, Matthew R Wise, Kyle J Yanneck, Alexis E Young, Allen G Zhou, Boyang Zhou, Ryan R Zigrosser

Grade 10 Honor Roll

Annabella V Amato, Sanaa Amir, Christina M Armbruster, Natalie M Barcia-Varno, Justin M Barnes, Madeline M Bashant, Sophie M Biernacki, Haley J Birr, Beau B Blowers, Clare R Boegel, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Matthew W Brockley, Sophia C Bronchetti, Meghan E Bucher, Julia R Buhr, Erin R Burns, Camille A Caballero, Brodie D Cairns, Emma J Carter, Ryan P Cartwright, Matthew P Cavaliere, Govind M Chari, Anthony M Cheruvu, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Sarah R Cohen, Jennifer A Colabufo, Natalie D Convertino, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Kelly A Cusack, Nhi B Dang, Brody P Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Andrew R DeCandia, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Artemus J DeVolder, Jack A Diligent, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Ryan E Doyle, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Dahlia T Earleywine, Caleb S Federman, Kaelin M Ferland, Evan J Finke, Sarah H Fischer, Zachary C Fiske, Grace E Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Aiden S Gaffney, Kyleigh A Giacone, Natalia E Gibbons, Ashley N Gillies, Sophie H Glassman, Caitlyn R Gould, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Derin R Gumustop, Daisy A Haight, Grace M Hanifin, Claire L Hardiman, Eric F Helfant, Matthew N Helfant, Jenna M Hicks, Julia E Higgins, Grace L Hotaling, Mackenzie E Houck, Ali D Hughes, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Rachel L John, Anastasia J Jones, Richard P Jones, Liam P Karl, Andrew M Kazanjian, Grace J Keefe, Samantha A Keller, Ryan I Kessler, Callie R Kniffin, Sophia J Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Kate H Koutsourades, Anne A Krege, Samuel J Lane, Hannah R Larner, Emily A Lasch, Eli F Lee, Caden J Lemov, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, Christine M Mancuso, Julia R Marcotullio, Sarah S Marshall, Evin Mattupurath, Gwen S McFerran, Michaela J McHugh, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace S Meredith, Grace P Miron, Kate A Molinsek, Alexis J Morey, Michael G Mullen, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Peter J Namkoong, Nilaan A Nigam, Adina R Olbrys, Will A Partridge, Emma R Paulsen, Matthew L Phang, Brianna H Price, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Jason J Rappazzo, Katarina L Rees, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Teresa N Ricci, Ethan P Royka, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Shannon E Ryan, Christian J Sauer, Emily A Schoenblum, Adam R Schwind, Grace M Seager, Jennifer B Sheingold, Connor R Singh, Emma H Sinuc, Benjamin R Smith, Sydney R Smith, Kaleigh P Spellman, Caroline M Spore, Andrew J Stein, Edmond J Stevens, Margaret Y Sui, Erin C Sweeney, Abigail R Taylor, Kaila D Taylor, Landon J Thompson, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Andrew C Voelker, Taylor A Walsh, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Adam B Wilson, JingJing Wu, Hunter R Zeh

Grade 9 Honor Roll

Colden E Abbott, Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Nicklas J Albrecht, Nicholas D Alexander, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Anders H Baum, Emily H Begley, Brogan R Bennett, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Henry C Bievenue, Michael T Bievenue, Emma K Black, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Ethan J Brass, Lauren K Brennan, Lilian E Brusic, Julia C Buckle, Amy C Burdick, Abigayle C Campbell, Lucas R Carlson, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, NoVel C Carter, Joseph A Chiarella, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Evelyn F Coates, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, Isabelle M Courtney, Michelle Dai, Afnan Dara, Kate O Davenport, William E Davis, Celia Marie DeCancio, Nicholas S DeFazio, Orlando A DiBacco, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Maeve R Donnelly, Mathis J Edwards, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Amelia H Evans, Megan E Fallon, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Liam E Ferris, Carolyn E Fisk, Emily K Forand, Ethan M Fox, Peter J Gallagher, Daniel E Gilligan, Samantha S Gomez, Anna L Goodwin, Benjamin P Gravel, Ethan W Gravel, Anna C Green, Dylan P Grigas, Michael J Guyette, Lauren E Hamilton, Eric D Hildreth, Merrick L Hosford, Alexi M Hull, Andrew R Huta, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Catherine M Jantson, Chengyu Jihuang, Luke D Johnson, Beatrice C Jones, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Miles H Kee, Paul M Kelly, Kathryn I Kirby, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, William P Kreienberg, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Daniel A Ledezma, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Sean R Leslie, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Kelly R Maney, Luke F Manley, Lily L Marshall, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Grace K McGrath, Molly E McGraw, Megan A McHugh, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Michael T Melas, Avery E Miller, Laura F Miller, Hana F Mir, Michelle M Moczulski, Katrine A Mongin, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Audrey E Nadeau, Haley M Nash, Nadia T Nashar, Ryan P Neary, Hope M Nisiewicz, Kaitlyn E Noether, Madeline S Nolan, Olivia W Noonan, Emma R Norton, Michael D Okoniewski, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, Lauren P Plunkett, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Avery M Roach, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Lauren D Rutnik, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Andres E Sevilla, Emily M Smith, James M Smith, Quinn F Smith, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Grace O Spath, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Alexander H Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, John F Vincelette, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Nicholas D Williams, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Noor A Zamamiri, Hope T Zhang, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser, Jasmine E Zollman, Mason A de las Alas

Grade 12 Merit Roll

Juliemar A Abreu Boria, Cordelia E Ahner, Margaret C Allen, Mahnoor Amir, Jennifer R Ansong, Benjamin D Arias, Margaret B Ball, Corbin C Balzan, Robert E Bardin, Soren S Bardin, Lucy B Barrett, Julia J Battista, Dominic W Beletti-Naccarato, Joseph P Beletti-Naccarato, David J Bell, Jana B Bergere, Sougandhika Bharadwaj, Jensen H Bonanno, Amelia K Braddock, Timothy F Brands, Molly C Byrnes, Sarah A Cable, Sophia M Calabrese, Ethan L Canfield, Mekaylyn B Carlberg, Dairean T Carroll, Bowen Chen, James A Cody, Daniel A Commisso, Michael J Considine, Natalie G Cook, Francis J Corazzini, Riley C Corbett, Emily R Crandall, Mary M Crawford, Sarah E Crewell, Rachel L Denham, Connor H Doyle, Amelia B Drury, Elizabeth M Duker, Matthew J Dwyer, Kate T Farman, Marissa E Filipello, Angelica L Fischer, Delaney A Flaherty, Aidan P Forsyth, Heather A Frederick, Emily G Furlong, Zachary R Gibeau, Samantha G Gifford, Daniel H Goldberg, Jose A Gomez, Hayley E Gorman, Brooke F Gray, Ella E Grimaldi-Johnson, Jared E Haas, Jerome C Hall, Kevin M Hansen, Halana L Hayner, Emily K Heid, Kyle M Heidelmark, Jacob I Hernandez, Andrew J Hicks, Duncan R Homer, Tressa E Hornbeck, Noah L Houghtaling, Gregory A Hyde, Katherine M Iwanowicz, Rubal M Joshi, Christopher H Kennedy, Aima Khalid, Peter D Kissinger, Morgan R LaBar, Tess E LaVigne, Brittany L Lagace, Adam B Landau, Hannah C Lansing, Katherine A Latter, Jenna N Lemke, Gregory P Lenegar, Aidan J Lynch, Nissan Lyubarov, Hannah J MacDonald, Jared L MacFarland, Julia V Maddalena, Julia O Maniccia, Luke T Mara, Lucas C Martinez, John M Mastrianni, Olivia I Mayo, Abigail D McDonald, Brittany R McKeown, Hailey P McLaughlin, Naomi E Mereday, Hayes B Meredith, Oliver Q Miller, Sean A Moran, Jared M Murray, Ryan F Murray, Nijad T Nashar, Zachary R Nunez, Emma R Oechsner, Sarah E Palmer, Rachel G Plunkett, Thomas Angelo S Potenciano, Sophie T Powers, Alfonso J Prieto, Michael J Puckett, Elijah J Pulver, Phariha Rahman, Lauren G Randles, Kaitlyn M Rarick, Timothy S Rickert, Brigid A Riedy, Dawson R Rigg, Dylan P Rodriguez, Zachary K Rosenblatt, Shannon R Russo, Eliana S Sanders, Abigail E Santella, Maximillian T Shudt, Darrius B Simmons, Isaac B Singer, Tyler R Slaver, Emily M Sodergren, Carley M Starr, Riley H Stevens, Alexandra J Stinson, Rachel L Stram, Gannon A Thompson, Taylor A Travis, Morgan A Trotta, James A Urner, Kailee E Vaccarino, Andrew J Vazquetelles, Lindsay K Vincelette, Blair E Vogel, Samantha S Webb, Adam J Welton, Rachel A Whitney, Matthew S Wilson, Samuel A Yakubowski, Sarah N Zonca, Rylee E vonWedel

Grade 11 Merit Roll

Grace T Adamczyk, McKenzie J Albrecht, Nathan M Alexander, John F Amadon, Luke N Andres, Lillian A Augar, Andrew J Augstell, Aneesha K Baloch, Hunter T Bardin, Patrick W Baumgras, Matthew H Bievenue, Callyn C Birchmeier, Emma J Blackwood, Austin C Blanchard, Kathleen R Bonacci, Matthew J Bonacci, Joseph Brazis-Eberle, Alexander H Breiner, Jason D Briscoe, Benjamin F Brock, Matthew I Bushart, Madeleine S Cafarelli, Fahrudin Cecunjanin, Katherine R Chiarella, Breanne L Clark, Elisabeth H Coleman, Naomi E Covuoto, Thomas K Curiale, Mark B Daley, Katelyn E Daniels, Cameron J Davis, Ryan L Davis, Lauren A Demers, Kathryn C DiCarlo, Liam J Donnelly, Brendan R Egan, Lucas J Essex, Adelaide H Evans, Sarah E Fairfax, Emma D Farman, Jack H Field, Joseph T Fierro, Claire R Filler, Xavier R Fitzsimmons Cruz, Daphne N Fleischer, Austin T Fox, Ryan L Friedman, Anna O Ganley, Matthew C Gillespie, Emily S Green, Grace E Green, Isabella M Grimaldi, Ty L Hamel, David R Hampton, Zachary J Hansen, Kendell T Harris, Michelle E Harris, Thomas J Harvey, John C Hennessey, Mohammad N Hussain, Stephanie U Ihenetu, Kyle C Jacques, Geethanjali R Janga, Gregory A Jusino, Joseph A Kaiser, Brendan T Kane, Liam F Kearney, Audrey L Koros, Mackenzie L Kresge, Stephen J Kurdziolek, Jackson W Lalor, Molly C Lamendola, Claire K LeForestier, Taylor M Leslie, Thomas C Liebold, Rebecca W Lietzau, Caroline T Lydon, Nicholas J Martin, John W Mattison, Brendan F McKenna, Kathryn M Miller, Fadil F Mir, John E Moloney, Gianna L Montagno, Olivia R Montagno, Jillian T Monteleone, Carter E Morelli, Kateri A Mosher, Cassidy L Mulligan, Shannon E Neary, Matthew R Nettleton, Meghan P Noether, Megan L O’Keefe, Stuart D Pace, Stephanie H Palat, Evan M Parrish, Callan A Powers, William M Quackenbush, Cadao K Rain, Jessica L Rebhun, Patrick N Regels, Joseph W Reisner, Claire N Rhatigan, Alexandra N Robeson, Svetlana C Roth, James T Santimaw, Christian R Schmidt, John J Sgamblore, Landon D Shafer, Gabrielle L Shaver, Ethan S Sheraw, Marissa E Sisson, Leo J Siy, Terri D Skinkle, Hannah R Sossner, Thomas R Spinella, Fatima E Syed, Lance B Tamchin, Andrew C Taylor, Lauren E Theadore, Alexandra A Trulsen, Sean M Turner, Manraj K Uppal, Phillip X Vale, Gillian E VanPraag, Lauren A Vink, Dayna E Ward, Reed M Watson, Nathan Weinstock, Gabriella O Whelan, Christian J Williams, Nan Xie, Emily B Zilgme, Kathleen E Zito

Grade 10 Merit Roll

Valentina M Allen, Ashley K Alvarez, Caroline O Amodeo, Megan L Arnason, Alexis S Averill, Keith L Bagdon, Patrick S Banas, Zoe B Barrett, Ines Bartula, Margaret M Beegle, Joshua T Bein, Jenna A Berger, Wei Bin Bian, Trent W Bickerstaff, Jasmine A Black, Owen P Bryant, Dylan L Carlton, Connor P Carroll, Courtney A Cea, Jordan T Clarizio, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Jada P Collado-Whitfield, Matthew B Collier, Anna C Conway, Dylan M Conway, Meredith L Cubillo-Dreher, Elizabeth H Daniels, Kaitlin S Davitt, Dominique N Day, Ashlynn M DeGonza, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Justus M Demarest, Jake H Derian, Mollie R Drew, Nicholas M DuPont, Hannah E Duncan, Shoham Elchaiani, Tysan D Fagerland, Hannah C Felske, Declan J Ferris, Alexis A Fisher, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Maggie E Flanagan, Christopher M Frey, John L Furgele, Matthew A Furlong, Isabella M Geesler, Abigail E Geurtze, Sierra D Glass, Stephen T Gower, Isabelle D Gray, Piper C Gregory, Kenji S Guermonprez, Zachary M Hadjin, Paige A Halliday, Jeffrey M Hammond, Nora E Hedderman, Corey S Herbster, Katelyn O Herrick, Amelia R Hertz, Jillian M Hettrich, Jackson D Howe, Anthony V Katko, Noah X Koch, Henry C Kopplin, Andrew D Ksanznak, Michaela E Libutti, Aria C Losee, Malvina O Lubas, Sarah G Ludington, Marialyce J Lyons, Ian J Marsh, Nicholas E Marshall, Morgan M McGrath, Jenna M Miller, Johnathan D Moak, Sheila M Moloney, Isabella A Mongue, Grant A Napierski, Molly A Nettleton, Grace E Nickol, Zachary D O’Brien, Julia M O’Keeffe, Mary E Oelkers, Toritsemi J Oke, Michael R Ortale, Anna N Parente, Rose S Pass, Ethan S Peretta, Jason N Piccolino, Ana Sophia S Potenciano, Maggie A Preller, Nicholas D Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Patrick B Reilly, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Joshua J Robbins, Madison A Rodriguez, Luke A Roe, Benjamin J Rosenberg, Leo G Rosenblum, Julia M Rupinski, Erik J Salo, Miguel Dominic R Samonte, Joseph T Schrempf, Zeb M Shipherd, Alexander D Shudt, Caitlin J Singh, Raindrop D Slominski, Jacob C Smith, Maia M Snyder, Sydney R Soka, Makaila N Sprague, Nishant R Srivastava, Ainsley E St James, Matthew J Stento, Mary Grace E Stone, Kilee V Tran, Skyler W Travis, Katherine R Treadgold, Michael E Turoski, Catherine S VanLuven, Madeline A Vazquetelles, Allison R Verstandig, Lauren E Waters, Ethan D Wolfsberg, Abigail R Wood, Paul R Yarwood, Abraham S Zaid, Sabrina C Zayas, Emily A Zemsky, Rachel E Zemsky

Grade 9 Merit Roll

Saad M Aloraifi, Natalie E Aragona, Andrew J Baker, Anna R Barron, Aidan J Basal, Aidan C Beck, Brett J Berben, Bobby B Blowers, Chelsie E Brozowski, Benjamin S Bryant, Thomas A Buffaline, Patrick J Cavanagh, Joshua E Chajon, Justin G Chenaille, Stephanie P Close, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Maia G Coleman, Alexander V Colonno, James M Corona, Samuel J Costantini, Emma B Coton, Ava K Danziger, Ashley A Davis, Joseph A Defibaugh, Mary P Devane, Ian J Dickinson, Arthur S Drury, Zainab Ejaz, Zachary F Essex, Kylar K Foley, Bailey E Fredette, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Peter D Gieryic, Natalie J Gifford, Maxwell H Gillogly, Samantha A Goldup, Meghan A Gough, Garrett G Gregory, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Riley L Guy, Jeffrey M Hansen, Michael M Hazaz, Mae K Healy, Jenna E Heaslip, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Rachel E Hodge, Michael P Hogan, Grace A Hollands, William W Holt, Declan C Homer, Brooke M Houck, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Breyana M Jegede, Ishaan C Jerabek, Aidan H Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Salko N Kanic, Matthew E Kazanjian, Alex B Keezer, Nicole C Keller, Ryan G Kent, Camryn R Keppler, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Thomas W Kranson, Benjamin J LaVigne, Aurora C Lagace, William G Lanzoni, Morgan D Leonard, Heikki T Levasalmi, Kyle J Lewis, Dwight V Ludington, Luciana S Mangini, Michele A Mariconti, Derek N Martelle, Kira N Martin, John R Mattis, Kate E McDermott, Maxwell E Mckillop, Mark E Mereday, Katerina R Midtskogen, Mason J Minnicks, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Ceren Muslim, Luca M Negris, Nathaniel J Oswald, Mia R Parry, Heaven R Pickel, Charles L Reisner, Olivia C Rizzo, Maxen J Roberts, Grace E Rocklein, Casey C Roth, Taylor L Ryan, Aidan O Savage, Alexis M Sell, Marisa J Seres, Garrett T Skultety, Lia A Soares, Daegan N Swasey, Mackenzie R Townsend, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Sydney K Whitley, Rachel R Wilson, Alexander M Wood, Ryan L Yanneck, Robert A Yanowsky, Joseph S Zaid