main content starts here

BCHS Q2 Honor Roll and Merit Roll

Filed in BCHS, Student Spotlight by on February 27, 2020

The Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the second quarter of the 2019-20 school year is now available. 

Congratulations to the following students: 

Honor Roll


Grade 12 Honor Roll

Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Juliana K Barriere, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia- Guerin, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Quinn S Brandon, Ethan J Brass, Lilian E Brusic, Benjamin S Bryant, Julia C Buckle, Thomas A Buffaline, Patrick J Cavanagh, Joseph A Chiarella, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Isabelle M Courtney, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Maia Q Dawson, Nicholas S DeFazio, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Arthur S Drury, Zainab Ejaz, Lleyton E Emery, Zachary F Essex, Megan E Fallon, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Liam E Ferris, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Emily K Forand, Samantha A Goldup, Anna L Goodwin, Garrett G Gregory, Dylan P Grigas, Michael J Guyette, Michael M Hazaz, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Eric D Hildreth, Merrick L Hosford, Alexi M Hull, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Catherine M Jantson, Chengyu Jihuang, Brynn A Jones, Cheyane S Jones, Matthew E Kazanjian, Paul M Kelly, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, William P Kreienberg, Grace M Lamendola, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Morgan D Leonard, Sean R Leslie, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Mary P Macdonald, Luciana S Mangini, Luke F Manley, Molly E McGraw, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Michael T Melas, Katerina R Midtskogen, Michelle M Moczulski, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Ceren Muslim, Audrey E Nadeau, Nadia T Nashar, Luca M Negris, Madeline S Nolan, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Yashae U Pooler, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Avery M Roach, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Lia Z Rosenthal, Casey C Roth, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Madison E Santiago, Andres E Sevilla, Emily M Smith, Abigail L Sodergren, Grace O Spath, Christopher P Taranto, Nicholas R Towle, Mackenzie R Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Eve L Yaghi, Noor A Zamamiri, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser, Jasmine E Zollman

Grade 11 Honor Roll

Sahil R Amin, Grace L Apuzzi, Isabella H Atteck, Logan R Bardin, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Sarah A Brock, John D Bronk, Hailey H Brown, Liv A Bryant, Jack L Burman, Katherine L Cable, Alaina R Canova, Maggie H Cartwright, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Rachael L Close, Isabella N Cremo, Eliana R Cromling, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Grace M DiBacco, Nicole C DiCarlo, Cameron C Doyle, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Skyler K Friedman, Olivia M Furgele, Joseph P Furlong, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Lily T Graf, Cristina S Grigas, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Graham R Hardiman, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Matthew R Hicks, Danielle Y Huli, Zachary R Isenberg, Avery B Jones, Brayden N Karn, Ella L Kasper, Henryk H Kessel, Peter W Klisiwecz, Ava M Kotary, Brynn E Lahey, John P Lauricella, Stacey Y Lee, Maia M Lemov, Nathan C Lennard, Tyler B Lippold, Isabella A Maritato, Evan J Marshall, Marissa E Mastracco, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Shaina E Olbrys, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Niki D Patel, Victoria G Pistilli, Nathaniel W Plummer, Nolan J Powers, Natalie R Qualia, Lauren C Quinn, Ellora C Rabenstein, Jane P Reagan, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Nyahera A Santeliz, Jenna K Saubier, Madeline G Sauders, Stephen H Shaw, Simran R Shenoy, Daniel R Silvernail, Steven J Sitzer, Celiann M Soto Davila, Aidan D Stickan, Uarda Sulo, Xiang Wan Sun, Bryce W Swiader, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, Joshua L VanSchaick, Hannah M Voorhaar, Kelley G Walsh, Nicholas L Watson, Caroline S Weinraub, Kiran K Williams

Grade 10 Honor Roll

Robyn L Arnason, Margaret A Bailey, Rachel M Barnes, Alison L Barron, Lillian R Beiter, Madalyn E Brand, Ashley N Bullard, Ryann M Burns, Melana R Carlton, Fiona E Castle, Andrew J Cerf, Emma L Chaney, Nicole C Cintron Ortiz, Alexa B Colabufo, Matthew D Connolly, Allison M Coolidge, Aliza K Cotton, Melanie R Couillard, Jackson T Cowin, Rowan M DelBene, Megan M Dellenbaugh, Orion M Dennin, Peter J Devaprasad, Evan N Diligent, Spencer W Dodge, Justin E Dong, Luke E Doyle, Ziran Du, Jasmine Facchetti, Madeline J Ferreira, Sinead E FitzPatrick, Patrick D Fitzsimmons, Samuel A Fresina, Isabella M Fuierer, Sofia R Giarrusso, Kirstin C Graham, Claudia A Grimaldi, Benjamin F Hamm, Eamonn M Hayes, Robert S Hazaz, Charlie C He, Connor M Heineman, Keith J Heineman, Paul S Holstein, Conner M Holt, Phoebe A Hosford, Ruth E Hotaling, Lilyan G Humphrey, Daniel C Jantson, Eric B Jestel, Sasha E Jo, Frances J Johnson, Max F Kaback, Vijayasree Kakarala, Kenan Kanic, John F Keeffe, Mirielle H Kivort, Nathaniel Z Koplik, Cella S Labarge, Aimee O Lewis, Isabel B Lippold, Jake B Lippold, Emma A Liu, Connor M Longtin, Maren M Louridas, Emily P McCann, Colton R McDermith, Katherine E McKenna, Viera N Midgette, Colin M Mikulski, Lily C Millard, John S Molinsek, Richard W Myers, Elizabeth G Nagy, Katherine M Nagy, Heera K Narang, Abigail J Nautel, Sarah E NeJame, Cassidy C O’Brien, Dean J O’Brien, Kaitlin M O’Meara, Margaret S O’Neill, Kalin C Oelkers, Serena M Okoniewski, Maire P Owens, Jianna T Paggao, Brendan C Pajak, Max J Palat, Anushka B Patel, Abigail G Paulsen, Lindsay N Pierce, Maria M Pocorobba, Maya K Probeck, Margaret E Proper, Alyra M Rain, Caroline C Reilly, Ryan J Reynolds, Bodie P Rocklein, Caitlyn E Roddy, Griffin A Roeder, Madeline C Rounds, Mason P Rowe, Molly E Russom, Jake A Ruud, Ciara B Ryan, Daniel L Santiago, Madison E Scheilding, Ethan N Schoenblum, Christine L Schrempf, Allison K Seebode, Natalie L Sevilla, Theodore C Shaw, Rebecca J Sheingold, Katherine B Shudt, Sarah A Singh, Joanne O Somide, Emily K Spada, Grace I Stelmaszyk, Gordon D Su, Katie H Taffe, Etta J Thornton, Emily R Towle, Ella J Traynor, Grace E Truchard, Caitlin G Valerian, Katerina A Van Steele, Emma M VanLuven, Juliette A VanLuven, Matthew A Vichaiwattana, Victoria S Voronina, Elle-Sophia R Wilber, Ezra S Winston, Michael S Xie, Tao Xie, Ela Yucel, Helen Zheng, Daniel Zhou

Grade 9 Honor Roll

Mirella J Albrecht, Luzelena Alvarez, Suzanna S Amirbekian, Corinne E Anderson, Griffin R Andrews, Nicholas M Atteck, Dylan M Austin, Ella J Baker, Elizabeth A Baldwin, Daniel J Battista, Kevin J Begley, Caden A Bernardo, Sarah M Bernasconi, Kayleigh M Bigwarfe, Sean P Black, Annie S Bolke, Stella E Bradshaw, Isabelle K Brand, Kathleen C Brodeur, Natalie K Bronchetti, Abigail M Brousseau, Isabelle A Brusic, Natalie G Buttacavoli, Maeve C Byrnes, Cecilia Y Cao, Michael W Carlson, Orin C Carlson-Lee, Briege D Carmichael, Diego C Clark, Charlotte E Clarke, Matthew H Collins, Matteo R Cubello, Rachel J Cuccolo, Rylee B Davis, Lucia G De Tuya, Jack M DeSanti, Brydon M DeVolder, Riley N Donovan, Naomi G Doyle, Paul C Doyle, Madeline A Duffy, Marlisse W Edwards, Nicholas J Evangelista, Clark A Evans, Aaron J Felberbaum, Michael P Fischler, Reagan E Frazer, Hannah C Fronheiser, Ava F Furgele, Leah A Garrison, Matthew E Golonka, Leah M Gornstein, Emma B Greenblatt, Sarah L Guyette, Aden L Haas, Sean C Harwick, Chloe M Heckman, Audrey C Henson, Charlotte W Higgs, Jacob M Hildreth, Isabella L Hoogkamp, Olivia K Hopper, Natalee Huli, Hallagan G Hussar, Liam S Johnson, Maya D Kamenir, Owen B Karmel, Mackenzie R Kawczak, Grace J Kee, Jake S Killian, Sophie K Klein, Adam S Kohn, Anna S Kranson, Emily E Kurlander, Sofia Kykliak, Charles R Labarge, Peter H Landi, Sydney G Lena, Kara J Leonard, Joshua D Levin, Jenna A Libutti, David H Lichtenwalner, Stephen R Liebold, Michael V Lowry, Gemma M Lucarelli, Liam T Lysogorski, Violet H Macdonald, Audrey J Manley, Luke H Marshall, Jane E Martin, Erin M Mash, Kevin R Mattis, Rhiannon A McCarthy, Toni E McGee, Elaina I McGrath, Madison L McGuiness, Caitlin J McInerney, Jake G McKinley, Madeline M Mitchell, Brian W Mocerine, Brian E Murphy, Patrick D Murphy, Madison R Mutziger, Jack G Newell, Paula F Parsons, Vesna Pasetto, Aman J Patel, Isabella R Perrotto, Melia F Pesca, Dylan J Poirier, Agnes V Potenciano, Chiara E Poust, Zachary S Price, Alicia M Prieto, Nikhilesh Radosevich, Shreya Raghu, Liam M Raleigh, Lily A Reagan, Nicolas R Recene, Henry A Reichman, Connor A Reilly, Matthew J Reynolds, Emma N Rivers, Anastasia E Rossi, Tyler M Sagendorph, Jude L Salman, Zane L Salman, Emma M Salzer, Lauren E Savage, Matthew C Scanni, Jared D Scharf, Cameron J Smith, Jackson C St Cyr, Kellen P Stewart, Charles G Thomas, Ronan A Tiu, John J Vagianelis, Angelina S Van Royen, Genevieve P Vollaro, Dylan Z Vuille, Margaret M Walters, Maia G Weinstein, Pamela V White, Lucy J Whiteley, Ellen M Winne, William G Wu, Logan A Yohe, Sabrina You, Elizabeth H Zollman

Merit Roll


Grade 12 Merit Roll

Colden E Abbott, Nicholas D Alexander, Olivia M Andress, Sarah E Ansong, Sarah S Arnold, Lindsay M Ayres, Christopher R Baker, Anna R Barron, Aidan J Basal, Anders H Baum, Aidan C Beck, Robert Q Bianchine, Michael T Bievenue, Emma K Black, Bobby B Blowers, Lauren K Brennan, Chelsie E Brozowski, Amy C Burdick, Marcus R Caputo, Lucas R Carlson, Joshua E Chajon, Jonathan Chen, Justin G Chenaille, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Bridget E Connolly, Aidan M Conroy, Mackenzie J Constable, Kate O Davenport, Ashley A Davis, William E Davis, Celia Marie DeCancio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Andrew J Deleon, Orlando A DiBacco, Isabella R DiLullo, Maeve R Donnelly, Maeve I Donnelly, Loretta J Donovan, Maeve A Engelbride, Abigaile E Erno, Amelia H Evans, Johnathan G Fabe, Lovisa A Falt, Hayden S Fisher, Carolyn E Fisk, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Peter J Gallagher, Alivia A Gavin, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Peter D Gieryic, Natalie J Gifford, Daniel E Gilligan, Maxwell H Gillogly, Anna C Green, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Maximilien J Grumberg, Cael T Hamel, Lauren E Hamilton, Mae K Healy, Rachel E Hodge, Grace A Hollands, Andrew R Huta, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs- Friedman, Breyana M Jegede, Ishaan C Jerabek, Gavin Y Jo, Luke D Johnson, Aidan H Jones, Beatrice C Jones, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Madeleine A Karl, Miles H Kee, Nicole C Keller, Ryan G Kent, Kathryn I Kirby, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Michael R Kurdziolek, Benjamin J LaVigne, Aurora C Lagace, Daniel A Ledezma, Kyle J Lewis, Piper F Lilley, Sofia J Lopez, Dwight V Ludington, Kelly R Maney, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Kira N Martin, John R Mattis, Ryan F McInerney, Mark E Mereday, Avery E Miller, Laura F Miller, Sophia G Miranda, Katrine A Mongin, Kylianna R Moon, Timothy Moore, Thainis C Morales Garcia, Haley M Nash, Dakota N Neess, Hope M Nisiewicz, Kaitlyn E Noether, Olivia W Noonan, Emma R Norton, Jennifer L Palmer, Mia R Parry, Lauren P Plunkett, Tara A Quinn, Joseph P Riedy, Olivia C Rizzo, Taylor L Ryan, Grace C Santella, Aidan O Savage, Sophia A Scanni, Isabel L Scisci, Margaret G Seebode, Marisa J Seres, Anthony W Simeone, Holliday E Sims, Garrett T Skultety, James M Smith, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Sydney G Sorbello, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Kevin D Sui, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Zachary R Tierney, Alexander H Townsend, Spencer A Trupiano, Holly A VanWie, John F Vincelette, Robert N Whitney, Rachel R Wilson, Ryan L Yanneck, Joseph S Zaid, Hope T Zhang

Grade 11 Merit Roll

Katelyn R Acosta, Makayla P Alfred, James G Ball, Basit A Baloch, Julia R Berner, Olivia T Berner, Lucy K Betts, Molly M Biers, Andrew G Brockley, Emma M Brown, Ryan J Browne, Maggie M Byrnes, James A Calderon, Benjamin J Cardinal, Kailey J Carlson, Jackson T Carroll, Alan J Choppy, Emily G Clarizio, Kelsey M Classen, Grace E Cleary, Anna C Colonno, Jacqueline J Conley, William H Connors, Isabella R Contento, Samuel M Cooper, Joshua D Crellin, Mario J Cubello, Brett J Daniels, Brianna M Doran, Kira R Duffy, Joseph D Dwyer, Aislinn R Edmunds, Isabella R Evangelista, Mia Q Farley, Matthew R Felske, Lucas A Feltman, Amelia K Geesler, Michaela G Gelber, Marcus V Gentile, Emily E Gerard, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Andrew B Gower, Allison M Grant, Alison M Gray, Liam G Gregory, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Franklin W Haight, Tal R Hamel, Margaret L Hartman, Gennavie C Heffernan, Elsa R Hennessey, Caroline J Hennessy, Elizabeth A Higgs, Morgan E Hopsicker, Eli J Horwitz, Katherine J Hotaling, Nathaniel S Hussar, Lauren E Jack, Jheda’e M Jagdath, John R Janeski, Ryan C Jeffers, Madelaine C Kaplan, Liam P Kelley, Zofia A Kessel, Mason L Kessler, Abigail M Klein, Drew M Klugman, Caldonia D Knox, Amanda K Koch, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Ryan J Kozlowski, Jordan T Lawyer, Regan E Leary, Patrick T Lenden, Miranda G Lesperance, Chase M Livesey, Soleil P Lucarelli, Ana L Luna- Gastelum, Eamonn P Lydon, Colin M Lynch, Katelyn M Mara, William J Marotta, Victoria N Martin, Michael M Martinez, Hunter J McAuliffe, Grace C McCann, Rory K McFerran, Caroline E Mentes, Alaina G Meo, Ryan C Metcalf, Joseph T Mocerine, Marissa A Monteleone, Shane J Morrissey, Megan M Mullaney, Caleigh J Myers, Jonathan D Neal, Megan E Novak, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Evan J O’Grady, Rebekah G Ossias, Ryan N Pagerie, Grace T Pastino, Alexander K Pattison, Matthew H Perillo, Nathan J Phang, Holden A Prescott, Jack A Queenan, Andrew S Ramsey, Nicholas D Rees, Julia N Reickert, Matthew J Revai, Madison T Rich, Tyler J Richards, Shay C Roberts, Benjamin M Robinson, Abigail C Rossi, Eliana G Ruiz, Gregory A Sanchez, Aidan J Scharf, Kiara R Seavey, Rima R Shah, Harmanpreet S Singh, Kiran V Sood, Ty A Sprague, Ella M Stewart, Derek R Strosahl, Ella R Sutliff, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Ryan G Teplitzky, Mya C Thibault, Zoe F Thomas, Devin E Tietjen, John C Trosset, Joshua Adrian T Tu, Chelsea L Vogel, James J Walston, John H Walters, Trinity N Walters, Selina Wang, Liam B Whelan, Damien J White, Lorelai R Wilcox, Katheryn E Williams, Olivia R Witkowski, Heidi M Wrede

Grade 10 Merit Roll

Justin D Abbuhl, Jack H Adams, Hendreich P Alas, Victoria G Allen, Elizabeth C Amodeo, Madeline A Ayers, Liam D Bartholomew, Kirsten S Baum, Jenna L Berben, Milan A Bhatia-Guerin, William R Bievenue, Ayanna L Bing, Devon S Blackwood, Charles T Blanchard, Saverio J Blendell, Gabriel P Blodgett, Suleyka N Bonifacio, Anna I Bradford-Rickard, Hayden G Brock, Eileen R Bronk, Hayden W Brown, Margaret K Bryngelson, Olivia L Buckley, Nala N Bughrara, Thomas W Burzesi, Peyton E Cardinal, Madelyn K Cerza, Jeremy Chen, Anna M Cleary, Conner F Colonno, Isabella M Cometti, Stella G Convertino, Cameron R Conway, Hannah C Culley, Campbell E Cummings, Robert J Davis, Christopher F DeSorbo, Hunter E Detwiler, Paige A Doherty, Connor P Donovan, Rachel M Drew, Olivia S Drury, Maya D Earleywine, Ece O Ercan, David A Espinal, Aubrey C Fairfax, Allison M Farrell, Kate M Field, Elianna M Figueroa Sealey, Jacob A Finerow, Gavin A Follos, Jonathan P Forand, Nikolas E Freihofer, Alivia E Fugitt, Adrienne E Gahl, Sara M Giacone, Gianna R Giglia, Zachary C Harbinger, Natalie A Jada, Alyssa A Jamieson, Carson J Jensen, Archisha S Kancha, Abraham O Kauffman, Ryan P Kegg, Omer S Keles, Christopher R Kienle, Lauren E Kinn, Andrew W Kirby, Irely R Knox, Liam J Koch, Charles H Koota, Elizabeth C Krege, Isabel L Landers, Henry A Lane, Sofia K Langlois, Matti C Levasalmi, Sasha R Levin, John M Lucey, Eva Mane, Julia C Martelle, Kevin P Martone, Jacob M McAllister, Michael P McManus, Rael J McRee, Alamdar A Meghani, Peter J Moffre, Michael P Moloney, Taylor K Momrow, Nicholas D Mongue, Elizabeth G Mullen, Jeevan A Nigam, Grady M Noonan, Ayla Noor, Tyler C Novak, Jessica E Pauley, Ian T Penfield, Claire I Peretta, Isaac E Pokat, Avery J Proper, Acey L Puccio, Connor T Raleigh, Isabella R Richards, Madison L Robbins, Ethan N Rosenblum, Nora G Samson, Mollie J Silver, Caleb D Sink, Madison J Sinuc, Gracie L Skultety, Claudia N Skuza, Claire A Smith, Elissa C Smith, Albert M Snyder, Rosamond S Soka, Lauren A Sorrentino, Megan E Sparks, Timothy R Spore, Ava E Stickan, Eqdam Sulaiman, Dylena M Swann, Sarah B Syed, Emiliano Torlasco, Sarah K VanSchaick, Julia Q Weinert, Megan B Whitbeck, Winny Zheng

Grade 9 Merit Roll

Niccola F Alas, Haley O Backlund, Finnigan N Belcher, Carter R Bennett, Benjamin E Berin, Gavin R Bickerstaff, Ella W Bishop, Dylan B Bohl, Macey B Bryant, Teagan A Burgess, Rory W Cairns, Isabella R Chirkis, Owen R Conway, Claire M Crisafulli, Jill E DeCancio, Kevork G Derian, Blake D Dieckmann, Camella M Douglas, Clayton A Dutfield, Kaelyn S Edmunds, Benjamin M Fabe, Asia L Ferrera, Zackary J Foro, Jack R Fuller, Madeline H Gallagher, Caleb R Gambelunghe, Ella M Gentile, Anna H Godlewski, Greta J Graf, Lillian F Gray, Elaina R Hallenbeck, Alexis C Haynes-Matuszek, Chloe N Heaslip, Ella M Holbrook, Clara J Hollands, Ulka G Jerabek, Ryan E Johnston, Tabitha P Jones, Lena V King, Julia W Kloss, Meagan M Kolberg, Yanni M Koutelis, Flannery D Lalor, Violette M Lettrick, Nathaniel H Licht, Gavin E Lizor, Matthew O Lowry, Elly R Lyda, Cody J Martin, Emma M McCaffrey, Norah R McCaffrey, Liam G McCarthy, Ryan E McMillen, Nora G McNabb, Reilly L Meredith, Nicholas V Monteleone, Andrew M Nastars, Colby L Naumovitz, Nina I Palella, Isaac Pan, Liam J Parry, Violet B Piccinini, Jake K Raab, Omar A Rabeh, Elisabeth F Ramsey, Christian M Revai, Reese A Richter, Aric J Rider, Madison M Ritchie, Sophia M Rounds, Isabella E Rowe, Sydney L Ryan, Paige M Sanford, Alexander T Schalk, Haliann M Schwalb, Alexander J Smith, Aiden B Somerville, Courtney H Sorbello, Jocelyn V Soto, Hannah G Steil, Patricia A Stephens- Burchette, Summer A Stevens, Tyler H Vennard, Haoxian Wang, Lily M Watson, Chloe C Webb, Olivia S Whalen, Sophie M Wickham, Christopher T Witkowski, GuHong Wu, Briana G Yanson, Danny Zheng, Jerry Zheng