main content starts here

BCHS Q2 Honor Roll and Merit Roll

Filed in BCHS by on February 26, 2019

The BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the second quarter of the 2018-19 school year are now available. View the lists below. Congratulations to our students!

Honor Roll

Grade 12

Christopher J Allen, Annabella V Amato, Caroline O Amodeo, Rocky An, Christina M Armbruster, Madeline M Bashant, Theresa J Biggane, Haley J Birr, Aminejasmin B Bitirik, Clare R Boegel, Matthew W Brockley, Meghan E Bucher, Erin R Burns, Emma J Carter, Govind M Chari, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Sarah R Cohen, Natalie D Convertino, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Kelly A Cusack, Nhi B Dang, Elizabeth H Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Kaitlin S Davitt, Dominique N Day, Andrew R DeCandia, Artemus J DeVolder, Justus M Demarest, Jack A Diligent, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Mollie R Drew, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Nicholas M DuPont, Dahlia T Earleywine, Caleb S Federman, Hannah C Felske, Kaelin M Ferland, Zedekiah E Fermon, Declan J Ferris, Sarah H Fischer, Alexis A Fisher, Zachary C Fiske, Grace E Fitzgerald, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Aiden S Gaffney, Kyleigh A Giacone, Ashley N Gillies, Stephen T Gower, Piper C Gregory, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Derin R Gumustop, Daisy A Haight, Paige A Halliday, Jeffrey M Hammond, Grace M Hanifin, Claire L Hardiman, Eric F Helfant, Julia E Higgins, Grace L Hotaling, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Anastasia J Jones, Braden M Jones, Liam P Karl, Samantha A Keller, Stefan A Kloss, Anne A Krege, Andrew D Ksanznak, Hannah R Larner, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, James D Maher, Christine M Mancuso, Sarah S Marshall, Evin Mattupurath, Gwen S McFerran, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace S Meredith, Jenna M Miller, Grace P Miron, Johnathan D Moak, Kate A Molinsek, Sheila M Moloney, Alexis J Morey, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Peter J Namkoong, Grant A Napierski, Grace E Nickol, Julia M O’Keeffe, Adina R Olbrys, Will A Partridge, Rose S Pass, Emma R Paulsen, Matthew L Phang, Brianna H Price, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Taylor M Ramirez, Katarina L Rees, Patrick B Reilly, Teresa N Ricci, Madison A Rodriguez, Leo G Rosenblum, Ethan P Royka, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Shannon E Ryan, Emily A Schoenblum, Adam R Schwind, Grace M Seager, Jason B Sheingold, Emma H Sinuc, Benjamin R Smith, Sydney R Smith, Kaleigh P Spellman, Caroline M Spore, Andrew J Stein, Matthew J Stento, Margaret Y Sui, Erin C Sweeney, Abigail R Taylor, Kaila D Taylor, Landon J Thompson, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Catherine S VanLuven, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Taylor A Walsh, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Lauren E Waters, Adam B Wilson, Ekaterina L Wilson, Ethan D Wolfsberg, JingJing Wu, Abraham S Zaid

Grade 11

Colden E Abbott, Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Rebecca E Baldwin, Juliana K Barriere, Aidan J Basal, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Bobby B Blowers, Connor A Bohn, Morgan H Bowerman, Ethan J Brass, Julia C Buckle, Amy C Burdick, Lucas R Carlson, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Patrick J Cavanagh, Joshua E Chajon, Joseph A Chiarella, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Isabelle M Courtney, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Kate O Davenport, Ashley A Davis, William E Davis, Maia Q Dawson, Nicholas S DeFazio, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Arthur S Drury, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Amelia H Evans, Megan E Fallon, Carolyn E Fisk, Emily K Forand, Daniel E Gilligan, Samantha A Goldup, Anna L Goodwin, Garrett G Gregory, Dylan P Grigas, Michael J Guyette, Lauren E Hamilton, Jeffrey M Hansen, Michael M Hazaz, Eric D Hildreth, Noelle E Holtz, Merrick L Hosford, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Catherine M Jantson, Gavin Y Jo, Brynn A Jones, Matthew E Kazanjian, Miles H Kee, Paul M Kelly, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, Aurora C Lagace, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Sean R Leslie, Kyle J Lewis, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Kelly R Maney, Luciana S Mangini, Luke F Manley, Kira N Martin, Megan A McHugh, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Michael T Melas, Avery E Miller, Michelle M Moczulski, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Ceren Muslim, Audrey E Nadeau, Haley M Nash, Luca M Negris, Raymond H Nguyen, Kaitlyn E Noether, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, Lauren P Plunkett, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Crystal L Poole, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Casey C Roth, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Andres E Sevilla, Lia A Soares, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Grace O Spath, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Nicholas R Towle, Mackenzie R Townsend, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava- Lauren S Wilber, Rachel R Wilson, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Noor A Zamamiri, Hope T Zhang, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser, Mason A de las Alas

Grade 10

Sahil R Amin, Grace L Apuzzi, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Julia R Berner, Olivia T Berner, Sarah A Brock, Andrew G Brockley, Ryan J Browne, Jack L Burman, Katherine L Cable, Kailey J Carlson, Maggie H Cartwright, Rose S Castagna, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Kelsey M Classen, Rachael L Close, Isabella N Cremo, Eliana R Cromling, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Taylor K Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Grace M DiBacco, Cameron C Doyle, Kira R Duffy, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Erich D Fischer, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Adam T Fox, Skyler K Friedman, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Michaela G Gelber, Emily E Gerard, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Lily T Graf, Liam G Gregory, Cristina S Grigas, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Franklin W Haight, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Margaret L Hartman, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Matthew R Hicks, Elizabeth A Higgs, Morgan E Hopsicker, Remington T Houck, Danielle Y Huli, Nathaniel S Hussar, Zachary R Isenberg, Lauren E Jack, John R Janeski, Brayden N Karn, Ella L Kasper, Henryk H Kessel, Zofia A Kessel, Abigail M Klein, Peter W Klisiwecz, Elizabeth C Kloss, Caldonia D Knox, Amanda K Koch, Ava M Kotary, Brynn E Lahey, John P Lauricella, Regan E Leary, Stacey Y Lee, Maia M Lemov, Nathan C Lennard, Tyler B Lippold, Soleil P Lucarelli, Isabella A Maritato, Evan J Marshall, Victoria N Martin, Marissa E Mastracco, Rory K McFerran, Caroline E Mentes, Alaina G Meo, Joseph T Mocerine, Shane J Morrissey, Megan M Mullaney, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Shaina E Olbrys, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Niki D Patel, Alexander K Pattison, Haley J Peckham, Victoria G Pistilli, Nolan J Powers, Natalie R Qualia, Lauren C Quinn, Ellora C Rabenstein, Andrew S Ramsey, Jane P Reagan, Matthew J Revai, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Shay C Roberts, Nyahera A Santeliz, Madeline G Sauders, Aidan J Scharf, Stephen H Shaw, Simran R Shenoy, Steven J Sitzer, Celiann M Soto Davila, Aidan D Stickan, Derek R Strosahl, Uarda Sulo, Xiang Wan Sun, Ella R Sutliff, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Ryan G Teplitzky, Mya C Thibault, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, John C Trosset, Joshua L VanSchaick, Chelsea L Vogel, Hannah M Voorhaar, Kelley G Walsh, Selina Wang, Nicholas L Watson, Lorelai R Wilcox, Katheryn E Williams, Kiran K Williams

Grade 9

Robyn L Arnason, Madeline A Ayers, Margaret A Bailey, Rachel M Barnes, Alison L Barron, Lillian R Beiter, William R Bievenue, Charles T Blanchard, Gabriel P Blodgett, Suleyka N Bonifacio, Madalyn E Brand, Hayden G Brock, Margaret K Bryngelson, Grace M Burke, Ryann M Burns, Thomas W Burzesi, Peyton E Cardinal, Melana R Carlton, Fiona E Castle, Emma L Chaney, Nicole C Cintron Ortiz, Isabella M Cometti, Matthew D Connolly, Cameron R Conway, Aliza K Cotton, Melanie R Couillard, Robert J Davis, Rowan M DelBene, Megan M Dellenbaugh, Orion M Dennin, Spencer W Dodge, Paige A Doherty, Justin E Dong, Luke E Doyle, Ziran Du, Ece O Ercan, Jasmine Facchetti, Emma B Ferland, Madeline J Ferreira, Elianna M Figueroa Sealey, Jacob A Finerow, Sinead E FitzPatrick, Patrick D Fitzsimmons, Gavin A Follos, Jonathan P Forand, Alivia E Fugitt, Isabella M Fuierer, Sara M Giacone, Sofia R Giarrusso, Claudia A Grimaldi, Benjamin F Hamm, Zachary C Harbinger, Eamonn M Hayes, Charlie C He, Connor M Heineman, Keith J Heineman, Paul S Holstein, Conner M Holt, Phoebe A Hosford, Ruth E Hotaling, Lilyan G Humphrey, Claire C Idema, Daniel C Jantson, Carson J Jensen, Eric B Jestel, Sasha E Jo, Frances J Johnson, Max F Kaback, Vijayasree Kakarala, Kenan Kanic, Abraham O Kauffman, John F Keeffe, Amelia R Kennedy, Andrew W Kirby, Nathaniel Z Koplik, Cella S Labarge, Maria Rexine E Laxamana, Sasha R Levin, Aimee O Lewis, Jake B Lippold, Emma A Liu, Connor M Longtin, Maren M Louridas, Kevin P Martone, Emily P McCann, Viera N Midgette, Colin M Mikulski, Richard W Myers, Elizabeth G Nagy, Katherine M Nagy, Heera K Narang, Abigail J Nautel, Sarah E NeJame, Jeevan A Nigam, Grady M Noonan, Dean J O’Brien, Kaitlin M O’Meara, Margaret S O’Neill, Serena M Okoniewski, Maire P Owens, Jianna T Paggao, Brendan C Pajak, Max J Palat, Anushka B Patel, Abigail G Paulsen, Maria M Pocorobba, Maya K Probeck, Margaret E Proper, Connor T Raleigh, Caroline C Reilly, Isabella R Richards, Caitlyn E Roddy, Griffin A Roeder, Mason P Rowe, Molly E Russom, Jake A Ruud, Ciara B Ryan, Daniel L Santiago, Madison E Scheilding, Ethan N Schoenblum, Christine L Schrempf, Allison K Seebode, Natalie L Sevilla, Rebecca J Sheingold, Sarah A Singh, Caleb D Sink, Gracie L Skultety, Claire A Smith, Joanne O Somide, Megan E Sparks, Grace I Stelmaszyk, Gordon D Su, Eqdam Sulaiman, Etta J Thornton, Emily R Towle, Ella J Traynor, Grace E Truchard, Caitlin G Valerian, Katerina A Van Steele, Emma M VanLuven, Juliette A VanLuven, Victoria S Voronina, Megan B Whitbeck, Elle-Sophia R Wilber, Ezra S Winston, Michael S Xie, Tao Xie, Ela Yucel, Zheqi Zhang, Helen Zheng, Daniel Zhou

Merit Roll

Grade 12

Valentina M Allen, Sanaa Amir, Megan L Arnason, Alexis S Averill, Sameeha Badar, Keith L Bagdon, Emma C Baker, Patrick S Banas, Natalie M Barcia-Varno, Justin M Barnes, Zoe B Barrett, Jenna A Berger, Trent W Bickerstaff, Sophie M Biernacki, Jasmine A Black, Beau B Blowers, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Jacob F Bruno, Owen P Bryant, Julia R Buhr, Liam R Byrnes, Camille A Caballero, Brodie D Cairns, Dylan L Carlton, Ryan P Cartwright, Matthew P Cavaliere, Courtney A Cea, Anthony M Cheruvu, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Jordan T Clarizio, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Jennifer A Colabufo, Matthew B Collier, Anna C Conway, Meredith L Cubillo-Dreher, Brody P Daniels, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Ashlynn M DeGonza, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Jake H Derian, Michael J Devoe, Ryan E Doyle, Hannah E Duncan, Uniah S Enos, Nicole A Febus, Evan J Finke, Raymond J Fitzpatrick, Joshua M Fugitt, John L Furgele, Isabella M Geesler, Natalia E Gibbons, Sierra D Glass, Sophie H Glassman, Alijah J Gonzalez, Caitlyn R Gould, Isabelle D Gray, Zachary M Hadjin, Kevin G Harder, Nora E Hedderman, Matthew N Helfant, Corey S Herbster, Katelyn O Herrick, Amelia R Hertz, Jillian M Hettrich, Jenna M Hicks, David D Hosannah, Brooke M Houck, Jackson D Howe, Ali D Hughes, Carol M Iskander, Joseph M Iskander, Rachel L John, Richard P Jones, Gabriel M Kaprielian, Andrew M Kazanjian, Grace J Keefe, Ryan I Kessler, Callie R Kniffin, Noah X Koch, Sophia J Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Kate H Koutsourades, Jakob J LaClair, Sophia R LaForest, Samuel J Lane, Emily A Lasch, Eli F Lee, Caden J Lemov, Michaela E Libutti, Aria C Losee, Sarah G Ludington, Marialyce J Lyons, Anna M Maker, Julia R Marcotullio, Ian J Marsh, Nicholas E Marshall, Shannon M McAuliffe, Morgan M McGrath, Michaela J McHugh, Isabella A Mongue, Tishona S Morrison, Michael G Mullen, Molly A Nettleton, Nilaan A Nigam, Simone C Noble, Mary E Oelkers, Toritsemi J Oke, Michael R Ortale, Anna N Parente, Ethan S Peretta, Jason N Piccolino, Nicholas D Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Leandro J Rubio, Miguel Dominic R Samonte, Christian J Sauer, Joseph T Schrempf, Zeb M Shipherd, Alexander D Shudt, Caitlin J Singh, Connor R Singh, Raindrop D Slominski, Jacob C Smith, Sydney R Soka, Jack L Sossner, Makaila N Sprague, Nishant R Srivastava, Ainsley E St James, Edmond J Stevens, Mary Grace E Stone, Hunter B Szymaszek, Benjamin D Thomas, Kilee V Tran, Gabriella R Travis, Katherine R Treadgold, Liam S Verner, Allison R Verstandig, Andrew C Voelker, Xavier M Wakefield, Langston S Williams, Melody J Wray, Sabrina C Zayas, Hunter R Zeh, Emily A Zemsky

Grade 11

Nicholas D Alexander, Overia J Alexander, Malachi X Allen, Olivia M Andress, Sarah E Ansong, Sarah S Arnold, Daniel R Bailey, Andrew J Baker, Hayley C Baker, Brianna M Balzan, Anders H Baum, Aidan C Beck, Brett J Berben, Robert Q Bianchine, Michael T Bievenue, Emma K Black, Quinn S Brandon, Lauren K Brennan, Chelsie E Brozowski, Lilian E Brusic, Benjamin S Bryant, Thomas A Buffaline, Abigayle C Campbell, Marcus R Caputo, Justin G Chenaille, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Stephanie P Close, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Maia G Coleman, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Celia Marie DeCancio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Andrew J Deleon, Mary P Devane, Orlando A DiBacco, Isabella R DiLullo, Maeve R Donnelly, Loretta J Donovan, Mathis J Edwards, Zainab Ejaz, Zachary F Essex, Johnathan G Fabe, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Liam E Ferris, Hayden S Fisher, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Kylar K Foley, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Peter J Gallagher, Alivia A Gavin, Ultan S Gaylord, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Peter D Gieryic, Samantha S Gomez, Anna C Green, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Riley L Guy, Cael T Hamel, Kailee M Harrigan, Mae K Healy, Daria L Hegeman, Elena J Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Rachel E Hodge, Michael P Hogan, Grace A Hollands, William W Holt, Alexi M Hull, Andrew R Huta, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Breyana M Jegede, Chengyu Jihuang, Luke D Johnson, Aidan H Jones, Beatrice C Jones, Cheyane S Jones, Salko N Kanic, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Alex B Keezer, Nicole C Keller, Ryan G Kent, Kathryn I Kirby, Richard L Kleinhenz, Thomas W Kranson, William P Kreienberg, Benjamin J LaVigne, Grace M Lamendola, William G Lanzoni, Daniel A Ledezma, Morgan D Leonard, Dwight V Ludington, Mary P Macdonald, Lily L Marshall, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Ashley R Martucci, John R Mattis, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Ashlyn G McGrath, Grace K McGrath, Molly E McGraw, Ryan F McInerney, Maxwell E Mckillop, Mark E Mereday, Laura F Miller, Mason J Minnicks, Sophia G Miranda, Aaron P Mizener, Kylianna R Moon, Thainis C Morales Garcia, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Kelcie S Moss, Morgan L Mulligan, Nadia T Nashar, Ryan P Neary, Hope M Nisiewicz, Madeline S Nolan, Olivia W Noonan, Emma R Norton, Michael D Okoniewski, Nathaniel J Oswald, Mia R Parry, Heaven R Pickel, Emily M Pinson, Tara A Quinn, Margaret E Remmel, Avery M Roach, Maxen J Roberts, Lia Z Rosenthal, Lauren D Rutnik, Taylor L Ryan, Madison E Santiago, Aidan O Savage, Sophia A Scanni, Marisa J Seres, Holliday E Sims, Garrett T Skultety, Emily M Smith, Quinn F Smith, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Zachary R Tierney, Alexander H Townsend, John S Urner, Holly A VanWie, John F Vincelette, Robert N Whitney, Eve L Yaghi, Ryan L Yanneck, Joseph S Zaid, Jasmine E Zollman, Zachary R Zonca

Grade 10

Eric M Abbey, Katelyn R Acosta, Brad-Ashkan K Agba, Makayla P Alfred, Isabella H Atteck, James G Ball, Logan R Bardin, Lucy K Betts, Isaiah D Bodner, John D Bronk, Emma M Brown, Liv A Bryant, Maggie M Byrnes, James A Calderon, Alaina R Canova, Benjamin J Cardinal, Alan J Choppy, Emily G Clarizio, Grace E Cleary, Anna C Colonno, Jacqueline J Conley, Isabella R Contento, Samuel M Cooper, Gavin S Creaser, Joshua D Crellin, Mario J Cubello, Brett J Daniels, Emily V Deitz, Jaydan M DesChamps, Nicole C DiCarlo, Fiona E Donnelly, Brianna M Doran, Isabella R Evangelista, Matthew R Felske, Aiden J Fournier, Olivia M Furgele, Amelia K Geesler, Madilyn M Geurtze, Marko P Gibbons, Taylor D Goodfellow, Walter P Gould, Andrew B Gower, Allison M Grant, Alison M Gray, Julianna M Hagen, Graham R Hardiman, Tyler E Hayes, Gennavie C Heffernan, Caroline J Hennessy, Julia M Hoffman, Katherine J Hotaling, Ryan C Jeffers, Avery B Jones, Kathryn E Jones, Madelaine C Kaplan, Liam P Kelley, Mason L Kessler, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Michael R Kurdziolek, Mason C LeFevre, Patrick T Lenden, Miranda G Lesperance, Chase M Livesey, Cassandra Lule-Ymeraj, Ana L Luna-Gastelum, Kristen M Lushia, Eamonn P Lydon, Amelia E Lynk, Dalya S Mandaci, Katelyn M Mara, Hunter J McAuliffe, Grace C McCann, Berfin Mert, Ryan C Metcalf, Marissa A Monteleone, Caleigh J Myers, Jonathan D Neal, Cameron C Nichols, Megan E Novak, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Evan J O’Grady, Ryan N Pagerie, Grace T Pastino, Cooper J Patschureck, Matthew H Perillo, Nathaniel W Plummer, Holden A Prescott, Alyssa N Rebhun, Nicholas D Rees, Julia N Reickert, Madison T Rich, Tyler J Richards, Benjamin M Robinson, Abigail C Rossi, Eliana G Ruiz, Kinsie J Rush, Jenna K Saubier, Kiara R Seavey, Daniel R Silvernail, Samuel J Sleurs, Kiran V Sood, Cooper M Spence, Courtney G Stevens, Ella M Stewart, Bryce W Swiader, Zoe F Thomas, Devin E Tietjen, Joanna H Van Royen, Sahara N Veltman, James J Walston, Trinity N Walters, Jack N Weinert, Caroline S Weinraub, Liam B Whelan, Olivia R Witkowski, Heidi M Wrede, Spencer J Yarwood

Grade 9

Justin D Abbuhl, Jack H Adams, Hendreich P Alas, Victoria G Allen, Elizabeth C Amodeo, Sophia M Annastas, Madison M Asmus, Kirsten S Baum, Jenna L Berben, Ayanna L Bing, Devon S Blackwood, Saverio J Blendell, Eileen R Bronk, Olivia L Buckley, Nala N Bughrara, Ashley N Bullard, Andrew J Cerf, Madelyn K Cerza, Kristina G Chavez, Nathi R Clarke, Alexa B Colabufo, Conner F Colonno, Stella G Convertino, Joseph D Corts, Emily R DeGonza, Christopher F DeSorbo, Hunter E Detwiler, Peter J Devaprasad, Evan N Diligent, Connor P Donovan, Rachel M Drew, Frank P DuPont, Maya D Earleywine, David A Espinal, Allison M Farrell, Kate M Field, Nikolas E Freihofer, Samuel A Fresina, Nicholas R Furlong, Adrienne E Gahl, Mackenzie E Gorman, Emma R Haertel, Sofia L Hartmark, Ginger R Hebert, Natalie A Jada, Archisha S Kancha, Christopher R Kienle, Irely R Knox, Liam J Koch, Elizabeth C Krege, Isabel L Landers, Henry A Lane, Sofia K Langlois, Matti C Levasalmi, Emma C Losee, John M Lucey, Eva Mane, Julia C Martelle, Lauren M McCabe, Colton R McDermith, Katherine E McKenna, Rael J McRee, Alamdar A Meghani, Daniel G Middendorf, Peter J Moffre, John S Molinsek, Michael P Moloney, Taylor K Momrow, Nicholas D Mongue, Ayla Noor, Tyler C Novak, Cassidy C O’Brien, Sage C Obernesser, Jessica E Pauley, Ian T Penfield, Claire I Peretta, Lindsay N Pierce, Isaac E Pokat, Avery J Proper, Acey L Puccio, Alyra M Rain, Ashrith K Rao, Ryan J Reynolds, Vincent D Rigney, Madison L Robbins, Bodie P Rocklein, Ava S Roe, Madeline C Rounds, Nora G Samson, Marcelo C Sandoval Vogt, Jake A Santaski, Theodore C Shaw, Katherine B Shudt, Mollie J Silver, Madison J Sinuc, Claudia N Skuza, Daniel J Smith, Elissa C Smith, Albert M Snyder, Rosamond S Soka, Lauren A Sorrentino, Emily K Spada, Timothy R Spore, Ava E Stickan, Dylena M Swann, Katie H Taffe, Jack I Tichman, Emiliano Torlasco, Johnson S Trowbridge, Camryn D Tutunjian, Sarah K VanSchaick, Lindsey E Waters, Julia Q Weinert, Winny Zheng