main content starts here

BCHS Q3 Honor Roll and Merit Roll

Filed in BCHS by on May 8, 2018

The BCHS Honor Roll and Merit Roll for the third quarter of the 2017-18 school year is now available. View the lists below. Congratulations to our students!

Honor Roll

Grade 9

Katelyn R Acosta, Grace L Apuzzi, Isabella H Atteck, Casey M Benzing, David M Berin, Julia R Berner, Olivia T Berner, Lucy K Betts, Sarah A Brock, Andrew G Brockley, John D Bronk, Ryan J Browne, Liv A Bryant, Jack L Burman, Katherine L Cable, James A Calderon, Jackson T Carroll, Maggie H Cartwright, Rose S Castagna, Clara R Chaplin, Caitlin H Chung, Emily G Clarizio, Annika M Clarke, Kelsey M Classen, Jacqueline J Conley, Gavin S Creaser, Isabella N Cremo, Eliana R Cromling, Mario J Cubello, Avery C Daggett, Tyler M Dammeyer, Rehan Dara, Aaron J Davis, Samantha P Day, Abigail M DeFranco, Grace M DiBacco, Nicole C DiCarlo, Fiona E Donnelly, Cameron C Doyle, Kira R Duffy, Emma V Edgar, Benjamin H Eisenbraun, Jonah C Eng, Isabella R Evangelista, Giang-Nam Facchetti, Matthew R Felske, Erich D Fischer, Michael R Fishburn, Ainsley C Fiske, Skyler K Friedman, Samantha C Fuscus, Aijah G Garcia, Julia J Garrison, Madelyn R Gatchell, Michaela G Gelber, Emily E Gerard, Madilyn M Geurtze, Kelsey W Gicewicz, Daniel B Gillespie, Benjamin A Goldberg, Kendall B Gordinier, Alyssa M Gould, Walter P Gould, Cristina S Grigas, Kaitlyn M Grossman, Franklin W Haight, Anthony Z Han, Elizabeth G Hancox, Joseph R Harvey, Julia R Harvey, Tyler E Hayes, Caroline J Hennessy, Matthew R Hicks, Elizabeth A Higgs, Morgan E Hopsicker, Remington T Houck, Danielle Y Huli, Nathaniel S Hussar, Zachary R Isenberg, Lauren E Jack, Avery B Jones, Madelaine C Kaplan, Brayden N Karn, Ella L Kasper, Henryk H Kessel, Mason L Kessler, Abigail M Klein, Peter W Klisiwecz, Elizabeth C Kloss, Drew M Klugman, Caldonia D Knox, Amanda K Koch, Ava M Kotary, Brynn E Lahey, John P Lauricella, Regan E Leary, Stacey Y Lee, Maia M Lemov, Tyler B Lippold, Chase M Livesey, Soleil P Lucarelli, Cassandra Lule-Ymeraj, Ana L Luna-Gastelum, Eamonn P Lydon, Katelyn M Mara, Isabella A Maritato, Evan J Marshall, Victoria N Martin, Marissa E Mastracco, Rory K McFerran, Antonia L McGuire, Ryan C Metcalf, Joseph T Mocerine, Shane J Morrissey, Jonathan D Neal, Megan E Novak, Caitlyn E O’Connell, Shaina E Olbrys, Grace G Pascarella, Evan F Pastino, Grace T Pastino, Niki D Patel, Alexander K Pattison, Haley J Peckham, Nathan J Phang, Victoria G Pistilli, Nathaniel W Plummer, Nolan J Powers, Natalie R Qualia, Lauren C Quinn, Ellora C Rabenstein, Jane P Reagan, Matthew J Revai, Lauren E Riker, Schuyler M Ritchie, Shay C Roberts, Kinsie J Rush, Nyahera A Santeliz, Jenna K Saubier, Madeline G Sauders, Aidan J Scharf, Stephen H Shaw, Simran R Shenoy, Daniel R Silvernail, Steven J Sitzer, Kiran V Sood, Celiann M Soto Davila, Courtney G Stevens, Aidan D Stickan, Derek R Strosahl, Xiang Wan Sun, Ella R Sutliff, Samuel J Tenenbaum, Ryan G Teplitzky, Mya C Thibault, Alexis S Tierney, Sohalia N Tiu, John C Trosset, Chelsea L Vogel, Hannah M Voorhaar, Kelley G Walsh, James J Walston, Nicholas L Watson, Lorelai R Wilcox, Katheryn E Williams

Grade 10

Christian J Abdo, Faith T Adamczyk, Nicklas J Albrecht, Nicholas D Alexander, Saad M Aloraifi, Cecelia L Amory, Zev T Armour-Garb, Chapel E Aspin, Lindsay M Ayres, Katherine M Bailey, Hayley C Baker, Rebecca E Baldwin, Brianna M Balzan, Juliana K Barriere, Anders H Baum, Aidan C Beck, Emily H Begley, Anna T Bernasconi, Malvina K Bhatia-Guerin, Henry C Bievenue, Michael T Bievenue, Emma K Black, Connor A Bohn, Quinn S Brandon, Ethan J Brass, Lilian E Brusic, Julia C Buckle, Thomas A Buffaline, Amy C Burdick, Maureen E Carroll-Barbuto, Joshua E Chajon, Joseph A Chiarella, Damla Cicek, Benjamin R Clark, Maia G Coleman, Bridget E Connolly, William A Convertino, James M Corona, Emma B Coton, Isabelle M Courtney, Michelle Dai, Ava K Danziger, Afnan Dara, Ashley A Davis, Maia Q Dawson, Celia Marie DeCancio, Orlando A DiBacco, Grace E Dinn, Olivia N Dodge, Maeve R Donnelly, Arthur S Drury, Lleyton E Emery, Maeve A Engelbride, Zachary F Essex, Amelia H Evans, Johnathan G Fabe, Megan E Fallon, Stephanie D Felberbaum, Liam E Ferris, Carolyn E Fisk, Justin M Fitzpatrick, Kylar K Foley, Emily K Forand, Peter J Gallagher, Daniel E Gilligan, Maxwell H Gillogly, Samantha A Goldup, Samantha S Gomez, Anna L Goodwin, Ethan W Gravel, Anna C Green, Garrett G Gregory, Dylan P Grigas, Riley L Guy, Michael J Guyette, Jillian M Hagen, Lauren E Hamilton, Daria L Hegeman, Merrick L Hosford, Alexi M Hull, Andrew R Huta, Devin J Hyams, Jennifer N Irving, Catherine M Jantson, Chengyu Jihuang, Luke D Johnson, Beatrice C Jones, Brynn A Jones, Hannah R Kamenir, Jacob H Kantrowitz, Miles H Kee, Nicole C Keller, Paul M Kelly, Kathryn I Kirby, Megan E Kirk, Jacob H Koplik, William P Kreienberg, Aurora C Lagace, William G Lanzoni, Allison M Lasch, Maria T Latorre, Daniel A Ledezma, Jessica D Lefton, Samantha R Lefton, Sean R Leslie, Kyle J Lewis, Kevin Lin, Annabelle A Liu, Austin A MBaye, Mary P Macdonald, Luciana S Mangini, Luke F Manley, Kira N Martin, Kendrick M McCann, Molly E McGraw, Aidan C McNay, Emily C Meier, Michael T Melas, Avery E Miller, Laura F Miller, Michelle M Moczulski, Katrine A Mongin, Lanaiyah C Morganelli, Morgan L Mulligan, Regan M Murphy, Kiersten C Murray, Audrey E Nadeau, Haley M Nash, Nadia T Nashar, Luca M Negris, Hope M Nisiewicz, Kaitlyn E Noether, Emma R Norton, Annika M Pachter, Avi J Patel, Dylan J Paty, Lauren P Plunkett, John C Pocorobba, Zachary J Pokat, Emma G Radzyminski, Christopher M Ramundo, Ali M Rana, Margaret E Reynolds, Sophie R Ridgway, Joseph P Riedy, Avery M Roach, Maxen J Roberts, Taylor C Roddy, Gillian J Roeder, Lauren D Rutnik, Lucas J Ruud, Talia L Sanders, Grace C Santella, Margaret G Seebode, Andres E Sevilla, Holliday E Sims, Emily M Smith, James M Smith, Quinn F Smith, Lia A Soares, Abigail L Sodergren, Sydney G Sorbello, Grace O Spath, Kevin D Sui, Christopher P Taranto, Jonathan A Thibodeau, Katherine H Urner, William N Vagianelis, Michaela R Valerian, Leah F Vener, John F Vincelette, Gabrielle S Vollaro, Juneau Wang, Jack M Watson, Eliza G Whalen, Ava-Lauren S Wilber, Nicholas D Williams, Rachel R Wilson, Caroline G Wise, Kiera A Wissing, Jason Y Wu, Ryan L Yanneck, Noor A Zamamiri, Hope T Zhang, Josh Zheng, Nicholas J Zigrosser

Grade 11

Christopher J Allen, Valentina M Allen, Annabella V Amato, Rocky An, Christina M Armbruster, Alexis S Averill, Madeline M Bashant, Trent W Bickerstaff, Clare R Boegel, Vincenzo J Bonaiuto, Matthew W Brockley, Sophia C Bronchetti, Meghan E Bucher, Erin R Burns, Brodie D Cairns, Emma J Carter, Ryan P Cartwright, Matthew P Cavaliere, Courtney A Cea, Govind M Chari, Erick S Christian, Connor P Chung, Sarah R Cohen, Natalie D Convertino, Zephan A Conway, Elisabeth A Coolidge, Kyle F Culley, Nhi B Dang, Brody P Daniels, Elizabeth H Daniels, Zoe E Davis, Kaitlin S Davitt, Dominique N Day, Andrew R DeCandia, Artemus J DeVolder, Justus M Demarest, Jack A Diligent, Shannon M Donnelly, Adam M Dounane, Ryan E Doyle, Mollie R Drew, Kaitlyn M Drumma, Nicholas M DuPont, Dahlia T Earleywine, Hannah C Felske, Kaelin M Ferland, Declan J Ferris, Evan J Finke, Sarah H Fischer, Zachary C Fiske, Aiden S Gaffney, Christina M Gauci-Gazio, Natalia E Gibbons, Isabelle D Gray, Derin R Gumustop, Daisy A Haight, Paige A Halliday, Jeffrey M Hammond, Grace M Hanifin, Claire L Hardiman, Eric F Helfant, Matthew N Helfant, Julia E Higgins, Ali D Hughes, Elizabeth A Hussar, Lindsey N Isenberg, Andrew P Iwanowicz, Gerald P Jennings, Rachel L John, Anastasia J Jones, Braden M Jones, Liam P Karl, Samantha A Keller, Ryan I Kessler, Noah X Koch, Sophia J Koch, Madaleine C Kotary, Anne A Krege, Samuel J Lane, Hannah R Larner, Emily A Lasch, Andrew P Luntz, Evan J MacTavish, Christine M Mancuso, Julia R Marcotullio, Ian J Marsh, Evin Mattupurath, Gwen S McFerran, Michaela J McHugh, Fiona G McSharry, Reghan E Meek, Grace P Miron, Johnathan D Moak, Kate A Molinsek, Alexis J Morey, Brian X Murray, Olivia K Namkoong, Peter J Namkoong, Grace E Nickol, Nilaan A Nigam, Julia M O’Keeffe, Toritsemi J Oke, Adina R Olbrys, Anna N Parente, Will A Partridge, Emma R Paulsen, Matthew L Phang, Brianna H Price, Kaitlin R Rabenstein, Jason J Rappazzo, Katarina L Rees, Patrick B Reilly, Teresa N Ricci, Madison A Rodriguez, Ethan P Royka, Madeline C Rutnik, Fiona J Ryan, Patrick M Ryan, Christian J Sauer, Emily A Schoenblum, Adam R Schwind, Jason B Sheingold, Zeb M Shipherd, Connor R Singh, Emma H Sinuc, Jacob C Smith, Sydney R Smith, Kaleigh P Spellman, Margaret Y Sui, Erin C Sweeney, Abigail R Taylor, Landon J Thompson, Laura K Van Voris, Jourdan E VanAmburgh, Elizabeth R Vazquetelles, Allison R Verstandig, Alyssa A Wang, Mara J Warford, Adam B Wilson, Ethan D Wolfsberg, JingJing Wu, Sabrina C Zayas, Hunter R Zeh

Grade 12

Nora A Abbott, Grace T Adamczyk, McKenzie J Albrecht, Alexa M Anastasi, Luke N Andres, Isabel R Armour-Garb, Lea E Aviram, Mallory G Azziz, Aneesha K Baloch, Hunter T Bardin, Joshua W Bates, Delaney W Beck, Jamila H Beesley, Elizabeth S Behuniak, Katherine G Bernasconi, Devin C Bidstrup, Emma J Blackwood, Molly F Bogardus, Evan D Bohn, Conor S Brandon, Jacob P Brass, Benjamin F Brock, Andrew J Brusic, Madeleine S Cafarelli, Alyssa M Carhart, Madeline E Carswell, Robert M Cartwright, Eva C Castagna, Srinidhi M Chari, Catherine E Clarke, Liam H Clarke, Caroline M Corona, Elise M Coton, Maxim H Couillard, Mark B Daley, Katelyn E Daniels, Ryan L Davis, Kyla Nadine J De Castro, Christian M DeFranco, Shannon G Delaney, Liam J Donnelly, Kaya S Doyle, Victoria A Duguid, Nicholas P Dwyer, Raegan B Ehring, Patrick L Engelbride, Ryan P Fisk, Fiona H FitzPatrick, Ani I Freedman, Erica B Friedman, Benjamin J Gagnon, David A Garcia, Sadie L Gatchell, Jaclyn R Gold, Emily L Grant, Samuel G Gravel, Grace E Green, Isabel M Green, Isabella M Grimaldi, Riley A Grossman, Alexander L Guyette, Christopher J Hardman, Michelle E Harris, Christopher G Harvey, David V Harvey, Joshua D Hauser, William J Held, Sarah R Hodge, Matthew R Hooper, Mackenzie E Houck, Jack M Huber, Joseph A Kaiser, Brendan T Kane, Maeve E Kelly, Jessica E Kemp, Haley C Kent, Younghun Kim, Maggie S Kirby, Molly S Kirby, Owen P Klein, Michael G Klisiwecz, Patrick R Knight, Audrey L Koros, Emma S Kranich, Elizabeth L Kraupner, Molly C Lamendola, Connor J Leary, Isabel F Ledezma, Nicole K Lee, Melanie L Lemke, Colin T Leonard, Rebecca W Lietzau, Jingxuan Liu, William T Lombardo, Alejandra Luna-Gastelum, Caroline T Lydon, Henry J Manley, Lydia E Martell, Nicholas J Martin, Arlo M Marynczak, Ariel I McBride, Frances T McDonough, Brendan F McKenna, Spencer D McMahon, Olivia T Miranda, Holly E Moore, Nicholas B Mosier, Cassidy L Mulligan, Fnu Munazzah, Matthew R Nettleton, Jenna R Nimmer, Megan L O’Keefe, Julianna L Okoniewski, Thomas B Owens, Stephanie H Palat, Evan M Parrish, Alexandra G Pastrana, Reilly N Perry, Olivia I Poust, William M Quackenbush, Kayla F Radzyminski, Jessica L Rebhun, Patrick N Regels, Oliver S Reil, Phineas K Reilly, Denali D Relles, Christopher J Roloson, Svetlana C Roth, Annika M Rowe, Isabella A Ruud, Fred E Schaffer, Caitlin M Schultz, Cameron R Scoons, Trey M Sgroi, Eliot S Shekhtman, Marissa E Sisson, Alison F Stutsrim, Moeka Suzuki, Andrew C Taylor, Lauren E Theadore, Juliette M Thibodeau, Hannah M Tobias-Wallingford, Thomas J Trosset, Kaito Tsutsui, Sarah M Vener, Dayna E Ward, Emma R Whalen, Adam W Winne, Matthew R Wise, Allen G Zhou, Boyang Zhou

Merit Roll

Grade 9

Eric M Abbey, Makayla P Alfred, James G Ball, Logan R Bardin, Molly M Biers, Emma M Brown, Hailey H Brown, Alaina R Canova, Benjamin J Cardinal, Kailey J Carlson, Cindyann M Carter, Anesa Cecunjanin, Alan J Choppy, Grace E Cleary, Rachael L Close, Anna C Colonno, Isabella R Contento, Samuel M Cooper, Joshua D Crellin, Brett J Daniels, Taylor K Davis, Emily V Deitz, Joseph D DelSignore, Anthony C Denison, Jaydan M DesChamps, Brianna M Doran, Guinevere D Drake, Caitlin A Dubin, Joseph D Dwyer, Lucas A Feltman, Emma C Fuller, Olivia M Furgele, Amelia K Geesler, Marko P Gibbons, Andrew B Gower, Lily T Graf, Allison M Grant, Alison M Gray, Liam G Gregory, Julianna M Hagen, Graham R Hardiman, Margaret L Hartman, Gennavie C Heffernan, Elsa R Hennessey, Julia M Hewison, Julia M Hoffman, Eli J Horwitz, Katherine J Hotaling, John R Janeski, Ryan C Jeffers, Joy S Jung, Liam P Kelley, Zofia A Kessel, Elena C Koutsourades, Dylan R Kowalsky, Ryan J Kozlowski, Michael D Krueger, Michael R Kurdziolek, Calvin D LaForest, Fiona C Lacey, Jordan T Lawyer, Patrick T Lenden, Miranda G Lesperance, William A Lorentz, Kristen M Lushia, Colin M Lynch, Amelia E Lynk, William J Marotta, Ethan S Mash, Karla B Matias, Hunter J McAuliffe, Grace C McCann, Caroline E Mentes, Alaina G Meo, Berfin Mert, Marissa A Monteleone, Megan M Mullaney, Caleigh J Myers, Grant A Naumovitz, Cameron C Nichols, Evan J O’Grady, Katherine E O’Keeffe, Rebekah G Ossias, Cooper J Patschureck, Matthew H Perillo, Jack M Perrotto, Holden A Prescott, Aidan D Raffe, Andrew S Ramsey, Alyssa N Rebhun, Nicholas D Rees, Julia N Reickert, Tyler J Richards, Benjamin M Robinson, Eliana G Ruiz, Kiara R Seavey, Samuel J Sleurs, Kaya L Smith, Ella M Stewart, Bryce W Swiader, Abigail K Thomas, Zoe F Thomas, Devin E Tietjen, Theresa A Van Heste, Joanna H Van Royen, William J VanAmburgh, Lillian R VanDyke, Sahara N Veltman, Xavier K Vollmer, John H Walters, Trinity N Walters, Selina Wang, Jack N Weinert, Caroline S Weinraub, Liam B Whelan, Shelby M Whitman, Keith P Winne, Heidi M Wrede, Spencer J Yarwood

Grade 10

Colden E Abbott, Overia J Alexander, Malachi X Allen, Sarah E Ansong, Natalie E Aragona, Rachel Q Ashley, Daniel R Bailey, Andrew J Baker, Anna R Barron, Aidan J Basal, Brett J Berben, Robert Q Bianchine, Bobby B Blowers, Morgan H Bowerman, Lauren K Brennan, Chelsie E Brozowski, Benjamin S Bryant, Abigayle C Campbell, Marcus R Caputo, Lucas R Carlson, Patrick J Cavanagh, Justin G Chenaille, Kaitlyn A Coffey, Alexander V Colonno, Annie Grace Cumings Ledbetter, Kate O Davenport, William E Davis, Nicholas S DeFazio, Joseph A Defibaugh, Mary P Devane, Isabella R DiLullo, Loretta J Donovan, Mathis J Edwards, Zainab Ejaz, Abigaile E Erno, Ethan M Fox, Bailey E Fredette, Ultan S Gaylord, Nicholas J Gicewicz, Peter D Gieryic, Natalie J Gifford, Meghan A Gough, Benjamin P Gravel, Mckenzie D Grovenger, Cael T Hamel, Jeffrey M Hansen, Michael M Hazaz, Mae K Healy, Jenna E Heaslip, Elena J Hegeman, Abigail K Hepfer, Eric D Hildreth, Rachel E Hodge, Michael P Hogan, Grace A Hollands, Noelle E Holtz, Brooke M Houck, Marie-Majorie K Ihenetu, Gwendolyn Y Jacobs-Friedman, Breyana M Jegede, Ishaan C Jerabek, Aidan H Jones, Cheyane S Jones, Salko N Kanic, Madeleine A Karl, Matthew E Kazanjian, Alex B Keezer, Aidan D Kemp, Ryan G Kent, Camryn R Keppler, Richard L Kleinhenz, Casey R Knight, Thomas W Kranson, Benjamin J LaVigne, Grace M Lamendola, Morgan D Leonard, Piper F Lilley, Dwight V Ludington, Kelly R Maney, Lily L Marshall, Jeremy P Martelle Jr, Derek N Martelle, Ashley R Martucci, Navid Mazidabadifarahani, Kate E McDermott, Ashlyn G McGrath, Grace K McGrath, Megan A McHugh, Ryan F McInerney, Maxwell E Mckillop, Mark E Mereday, Hana F Mir, Sophia G Miranda, Kylianna R Moon, Kelcie S Moss, Ceren Muslim, Daniel C Myers, Ryan P Neary, Raymond H Nguyen, Madeline S Nolan, Nicholas R Norsek, Michael D Okoniewski, Nathaniel J Oswald, Mia R Parry, Heaven R Pickel, Casey C Roth, Taylor L Ryan, Aidan O Savage, Isabel L Scisci, Marisa J Seres, Garrett T Skultety, Anna-Jeanne R Staerker, Hugh E Talmage, Nicholas R Towle, Alexander H Townsend, Mackenzie R Townsend, Spencer A Trupiano, Holly A VanWie, Sydney K Whitley, James M Wilton, Joseph S Zaid, Jasmine E Zollman, Mason A de las Alas

Grade 11

Sanaa Amir, Caroline O Amodeo, Megan L Arnason, Keith L Bagdon, Emma C Baker, Patrick S Banas, Natalie M Barcia-Varno, Justin M Barnes, Zoe B Barrett, Margaret M Beegle, Joshua T Bein, Jenna A Berger, Sophie M Biernacki, John E Biers, Haley J Birr, Beau B Blowers, Brian M Bolduc, Jacob F Bruno, Owen P Bryant, Julia R Buhr, Camille A Caballero, Connor P Carroll, Anthony M Cheruvu, Elizabeth W Chiarella, Jordan T Clarizio, Laura C Clinton, Michael S Coe, Jennifer A Colabufo, Matthew B Collier, Anna C Conway, Sophia A DeFrancesco, Ashlynn M DeGonza, Noah D Degroult-Elias, Jake H Derian, Michael J Devoe, Hannah E Duncan, Tysan D Fagerland, Nicole A Febus, Caleb S Federman, Alexis A Fisher, Grace E Fitzgerald, Madeline C Fitzgerald, Olivia J Ford, Margaret E Forsyth, Christopher M Frey, John L Furgele, Isabella M Geesler, Kyleigh A Giacone, Ashley N Gillies, Sophie H Glassman, Caitlyn R Gould, Stephen T Gower, Piper C Gregory, Dylan C Grimaldi-Johnson, Zachary M Hadjin, Nora E Hedderman, Corey S Herbster, Amelia R Hertz, Jillian M Hettrich, Jenna M Hicks, David D Hosannah, Grace L Hotaling, Jackson D Howe, Richard P Jones, Gabriel M Kaprielian, Andrew M Kazanjian, Grace J Keefe, Stefan A Kloss, Callie R Kniffin, Henry C Kopplin, Kate H Koutsourades, Robert E Kruger, Andrew D Ksanznak, Jakob J LaClair, Eli F Lee, Caden J Lemov, Michaela E Libutti, Aria C Losee, Malvina O Lubas, Sarah G Ludington, Ryan T Lynch, Marialyce J Lyons, Anna M Maker, Nicholas E Marshall, Sarah S Marshall, Shannon M McAuliffe, Morgan M McGrath, Grace S Meredith, Elizabeth R Mocerine, Sheila M Moloney, Isabella A Mongue, Michael G Mullen, Molly A Nettleton, Zachary D O’Brien, Mary E Oelkers, Michael R Ortale, Rose S Pass, Alexander R Pelow, Ana Sophia S Potenciano, Maggie A Preller, Nathaniel M Quackenbush, Robert D Quinlan, Taylor M Ramirez, Benjamin R Rethemeyer, Kathryn E Rhatigan, Joshua J Robbins, Leo G Rosenblum, Julia M Rupinski, Erik J Salo, Miguel Dominic R Samonte, Jordan T Scarlett, Joseph T Schrempf, Grace M Seager, Alexander D Shudt, Anthony W Simeone, Benjamin R Smith, Maia M Snyder, Sydney R Soka, Caroline M Spore, Makaila N Sprague, Nishant R Srivastava, Ainsley E St James, Matthew J Stento, Edmond J Stevens, Mary Grace E Stone, William W Storrs, Kaila D Taylor, Noah C Thornton, Kilee V Tran, Gabriella R Travis, Michael E Turoski, Samuel E Vail, Catherine S VanLuven, Madeline A Vazquetelles, Liam S Verner, Andrew C Voelker, Langston S Williams, Ekaterina L Wilson, Abraham S Zaid, Emily A Zemsky, Natalie K Zhichkin, Camron S vonWedel

Grade 12

Nathan M Alexander, John F Amadon, Laurel R Anson, Lillian A Augar, Kathleen R Bonacci, Joseph Brazis-Eberle, Alexander H Breiner, Matthew I Bushart, Brendan J Cartwright, Sarah R Cathone, Katherine R Chiarella, Man-Chun Chien, John E Christopher, Kenneth D Clanton, Breanne L Clark, Anna M Clarke, Emma K Connolly, Michael H Connolly, Claire J Conway, Julianna G Cooper, John W Courtney, Naomi E Covuoto, Andrew M Crawford, Thomas K Curiale, Cameron J Davis, Brian A Day, Grace R Devane, Kathryn C DiCarlo, Brendan R Egan, Alexander M Engel-Flores, Jack J Enides, Lucas J Essex, Joseph T Fierro, Claire R Filler, Xavier R Fitzsimmons Cruz, Samantha C Flagler, Daphne N Fleischer, Austin T Fox, Camille E Fredette, Ryan L Friedman, Eric J Gabriels, Anna O Ganley, Matthew C Gillespie, Matthew C Glastetter, Benjamin M Goodrich, Emily S Green, David R Hampton, Zachary J Hansen, Jason T Hart, Thomas J Harvey, Gavin T Heffernan, Lauren E Heller, Ryan G Henning, Karen Huang, Tessa B Hughes, Mohammad N Hussain, Hudson T Hyams, Stephanie U Ihenetu, Kai W Isachsen, Kyle C Jacques, Winervil O James, Geethanjali R Janga, Gregory A Jusino, George F Kazanjian, Katherine J Kennedy, Zaryab Khan, Rylan J Kleber, Tess C Klugman, Joseph F Kolberg, Abbie A Kosoc, Ryan J Kovacs, Mackenzie L Kresge, Braden M LaClair, Andrew J Lauricella, Claire K LeForestier, Taylor M Leslie, Thomas C Liebold, Sloane E Macdonald, Anthony Q Mannarino, Tripanne S Manuel, Renato A Maritato, John W Mattison, Brooke B McAuliffe, Peter M McGinn, Nina K Melanson, Nicholas A Mertik, Olivia T Metchick, John E Moloney, Olivia R Montagno, Jillian T Monteleone, Justin A Morehouse, Carter E Morelli, Kateri A Mosher, Mustafizur R Munna, Giovanna M Murray, Arielle M Nash, Colby T Nash, Shannon E Neary, Lienne T Newsome, Aleigh L Nichols, Claire M Nicoletta, Simone C Noble, Emily C Norsek, Ethan T Parker, Anna M Perry, Anne C Quinn, Cadao K Rain, Thomas P Raleigh, Timothy M Ramundo, Eva C Robinson, Connor M Roddy, Killian P Ryan, James T Santimaw, David P Sausto, Seth R Schoenblum, Gabrielle L Shaver, Swasti Shree, Terri D Skinkle, Meghan S Smith, Patrick E Smith, Joaquim T Soares, Hannah R Sossner, Michael R Spinella, Thomas R Spinella, Emily R Staerker, Imani B Stephens Ibrahim, Fatima E Syed, Wyatt A Szelest, Lance B Tamchin, Isabella H Tinsmon, Alexandra A Trulsen, Sean M Turner, Lauren A Vink, Kathryn M Wallace, Reed M Watson, Celia L Welton, Christopher J West, Gabriella O Whelan, Emma L Wilkins, Christian J Williams, Sophia M Williams, Matthew S Wilson, Dylan K Winters, Lucas M Winters, Callee M Wise, Nan Xie, Kyle J Yanneck, Alexis E Young, Ryan R Zigrosser, Kathleen E Zito